Caren Kaye Terry |
|
Matt Lattanzi Bobby |
|
Kevin McCarthy Mr. Chrystal |
|
Bruce Bauer Don |
|
Clark Brandon Billy |
|
Arlene Golonka Mrs. Chrystal |
|
Crispin Glover Jack |
|
Amber Denyse Austin Bonnie |
|
John Vargas Manuel |
|
Maria Melendez Maria |
|
Graem McGavin Sylvia |
|
Rex Ryon Biker Boyfriend |
|
Katt Shea Mud Wrestler |
|
Brioni Farrell Mrs. Fontana |
|
Shelley Taylor Morgan Louisa |
|
Kitten Natividad Ana Maria |
|
Jewel Shepard Girl in Phone Booth |
|
Michael Yama Mr. Russell |
|
Robin Harlene Honeywell Sue Ann |
|
Mora Gray Ramona |
|
Jim Kester Parking Attendant |
|
Derek Partridge Waiter |
|
Gene Patton Workman |
|
Eric Lantis Weight Lifter |
|
Lyle Kanouse Biker |
|
Marilyn Tokuda Aerobics Instructor |
|
Jacqueline Jacobs Bootsie Katz |
Camera | Mac Ahlberg | Director of Photography |
Directing | George Bowers | Director |
Lighting | John Buckley | Gaffer |
Production | Chemin Sylvia Bernard | Casting Associate |
Production | Michael D. Castle | Co-Producer |
Production | Marilyn Jacobs Tenser | Producer |
Art | Randy Ser | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristin Nelson | Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christa Reusch | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Windy Tamkin | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Webster Lewis | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Sidney Wolinsky | Editor |
Production | Tom Stockfisch | Casting Director |
Art | Linda Pearl | Art Direction |
Art | Robin L. Miller | Set Decoration |
Production | Stephen Eshelman | Production Manager |
Directing | Stephen Eshelman | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Joel Ransom | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Marilyn Tokuda | Choreographer |
Sound | Steve Barnett | Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | John Hateley | Stunts |
Sound | Donald Flick | Sound Editor |
Sound | Rick Kline | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Robert J. Litt | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Elliot Tyson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | George Berndt | Additional Editing |
Sound | Jonathon 'Earl' Stein | Sound Mixer |
Lighting | James Babineaux | Electrician |
Camera | Tony Friedkin | Still Photographer |
Sound | James Christopher | Supervising Sound Editor |
Writing | Joe Roberts | Writer |
Production | Lynette Prucha | Production Secretary |
Editing | Irene Bowers | Assistant Editor |
Directing | Kathy Zatarga | Script Supervisor |
Crew | John Sistrunk | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Scott Ganary | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Camera | David Schmier | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Robin Jones | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Douglas Wyman | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine Levi | Wardrobe Assistant |
Crew | Taylor Duncan | Stunts |