Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

ActionEventyrSci-fi

Både de genoplivede dinosaurer, Chris Pratts Owen og Bryce Dallas Howards Claire, som vi mødte i ”Jurassic World”, er tilbage sammen med nogle helt nye, frygtindgydende racer

Director: J. A. Bayona

Release Date: 2018-06-06
Status: Released
Run time: 129 min / 2:9
Budget: $170,000,000
Revenue: $1,303,459,585
Production Companies : Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Entertainment, Universal Pictures, Perfect World Pictures
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.jurassicworld.com


Casts

Chris Pratt
Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard
Claire Dearing
Rafe Spall
Eli Mills
Justice Smith
Franklin Webb
Daniella Pineda
Zia Rodriguez
James Cromwell
Benjamin Lockwood
Toby Jones
Mr. Eversoll
Ted Levine
Ken Wheatley
Jeff Goldblum
Ian Malcolm
BD Wong
Dr. Wu
Geraldine Chaplin
Iris
Isabella Sermon
Maisie Lockwood
Peter Jason
Senator Sherwood
Charlie Rawes
Lead Mercenary
Kevin Layne
Sub Pilot
Robert Emms
Tech Merc
John Schwab
Tech Operator
Sam Redford
Helicopter Pilot
Patrick Crowley
Prop Plane Pilot
Alex Dower
Russian Mob Guy
Honey Holmes
Russian Girlfriend
Neil Bishop
Russian Bidder
Philippa Thomas
BBC News Anchor
Ronan Summers
Brutish Mercenary
Cory Peterson
Committee Chairman
Jeremy Gilbert
Hero Tracker
Victor Gardener
Crewman
Eric Kofi Abrefa
Helicopter Merc
Ben Peel
Helicopter Merc
Gil Kolirin
Mill's Man
Mitchell L. Johnson
Jungle Merc
Paul Sockett
Bearded Merc
Daryl Kwan
Another Bidder
Michael Papajohn
InGen Contractor (uncredited)
Daniel Stisen
Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)
Ian Copley-Johnson
Boat Crew

Crew

Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Production Frank Marshall Producer
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Writing Michael Crichton Characters
Art Stella Vaccaro Set Designer
Visual Effects Phil Tippett Visual Effects
Sound Michael Silvers Dialogue Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley
Sound Jana Vance Foley
Art Andy Nicholson Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Sammy Sheldon Costume Design
Crew Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Sound Tom Myers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Art Tina Jones Set Decoration
Production Nina Gold Casting
Editing Bernat Vilaplana Editor
Production Belén Atienza Producer
Production Patrick Crowley Producer
Costume & Make-Up Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
Art Andrew Max Cahn Supervising Art Director
Directing J. A. Bayona Director
Camera Óscar Faura Director of Photography
Production Thomas Tull Executive Producer
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate
Production Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Camera Giles Keyte Still Photographer
Art Graeme Purdy Property Master
Production Colin Trevorrow Executive Producer
Writing Colin Trevorrow Writer
Art Jason Knox-Johnston Supervising Art Director
Writing Derek Connolly Writer
Costume & Make-Up Vivian Baker Makeup Artist
Art Justin Powers Set Dresser
Art Tabitha Quitman Art Department Coordinator
Crew Rachelle Beinart Stunt Double
Art Matt Wynne Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nicole Young Costume Supervisor
Art Gary Tuers Property Master
Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Art Marco Anton Restivo Art Direction
Art Anthony Caron-Delion Art Direction
Art Matt Sims Assistant Art Director
Crew Keith Adams Stunt Driver
Lighting Joshua Davis Gaffer
Art Guy Bradley Art Direction
Crew Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Mahealani Diego Hairstylist
Art Robert A. Blackburn Construction Coordinator
Directing Jo Beckett Script Supervisor
Sound Oriol Tarragó Sound Designer
Camera Maceo Bishop Steadicam Operator
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Camera Operator
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Daniel Barrow Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Rowland Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Rebecca Sheridan Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Hair Department Head
Sound Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley
Visual Effects David Vickery Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor
Sound Pete Horner Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Thomas Hayslip Producer
Art Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Sound Al Nelson Sound Designer
Lighting Steve Kitchen Rigging Gaffer
Crew Peter Hawkins Animatronics Designer
Costume & Make-Up Frances Hannon Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Zoey Stones Hairstylist
Lighting Lee Walters Gaffer
Crew Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach
Costume & Make-Up Charlotte Rogers Hairstylist
Editing Shaun Richards Digital Intermediate
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Grispo Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Grispo Makeup Supervisor
Visual Effects Tom St. Amand Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Chantal Boom'la Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Laine Rykes Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sian Miller Key Hair Stylist
Sound Rachael Tate ADR Editor
Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
Production Natalie Cordray Production Assistant
Art Christopher J. Wood Set Dresser
Sound Benjamin A. Burtt Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Manning Foley Editor
Visual Effects Michael Meinardus Special Effects Supervisor
Lighting Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician
Lighting Gregory Doi Best Boy Electric
Lighting Chris Weigand Best Boy Electric
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Stephen Aplin Animation Supervisor
Camera Richard Roles Camera Operator
Art Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
Production Martin Ware Casting Associate
Sound Will Ralston Dialogue Editor
Production Tom Carson Production Coordinator
Production Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Nicky Knowles Hairstylist
Sound Christopher Barnett Sound Effects Editor
Camera Alex Coverley Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Oliver Cubbage VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects James D. Fleming VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Calvelo Lead Animator
Visual Effects Alex Wuttke VFX Supervisor
Camera Jonathan Prime Still Photographer
Crew Tom Balogh Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Cesha Ventre Set Costumer
Production Judith Sunga Casting Associate
Art Hale Mawae Set Dresser
Visual Effects Nicholas Hurst Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Karen Cohen Prosthetic Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Karen Cohen Hair Supervisor
Crew Sam Paul Toms Visual Effects Editor
Sound James Spencer Dialogue Editor
Crew Kamil Lemieszewski Dialect Coach
Sound Dmitri Makarov Foley Editor
Art Matt Curtis Title Designer
Crew Katherine McCormack Unit Publicist
Crew Helen Medrano Production Controller
Production Grant Grabowski Travel Coordinator
Production Linda Griffis Assistant Accountant
Editing Tom Davis First Assistant Editor
Crew Adam Heinis Special Effects Coordinator
Art Julie DeRose Set Dresser
Visual Effects Alex Wang VFX Supervisor
Lighting Edward J. Cox Rigging Gaffer
Camera Jerry C. Deats Key Grip
Directing Claire Chang Script Supervisor
Directing Erin Mast Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Jay Key Costumer
Visual Effects Tom Cowlishaw 3D Generalist
Camera Jimi Ryan Key Grip
Crew Daniel F. Malone Marine Coordinator
Camera Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Richard T. Hoover Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Magdalena Turnier VFX Editor
Visual Effects Lila Sara Tahri Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Thomas Goodwin Assistant Art Director
Art Laura Miller Assistant Art Director
Production Simon Mills Production Coordinator
Sound Martí Albert Sound Effects Editor
Editing Luke Clare Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Poli Kyriacou Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Robin Jiro Hall Costume Coordinator
Camera Matthew Poynter Camera Operator
Crew Peter Ayriss Drone Operator
Crew Skylar Gorrell Pyrotechnician
Production Trang Dang Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Daren Bailey Marine Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Sally Sutton Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Helen Barrett Hairstylist
Editing Lawrence Hook Digital Intermediate
Art Renate Nicolaisen Art Direction
Visual Effects Nora Wixom Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Ted Lister Lead Animator
Production Rebecca Feldman First Assistant Accountant
Crew Mike Woodley Aerial Coordinator
Camera Alex Mott Key Grip
Production Corey Knef Production Assistant
Crew Giles Dumper Pilot
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Hamilton Hairstylist
Production Karen Woods Casting Associate
Crew Giles Hannagan Animatronics Designer
Crew Alan Murphy Animatronics Designer
Crew Tim Lewis Supervising Armorer
Crew Jama Jurabaev Visual Effects Art Director
Camera Eric Ward Dolly Grip
Lighting Jamie Bruce Lighting Technician
Lighting Joe Hissey Lighting Technician
Lighting William Self Lighting Technician
Art Tom Curtis Set Dresser
Art Derrick Kaupiko Set Dresser
Art Craig K. Lewis Set Dresser
Art Johanne Mitchell Set Dresser
Art Richard Ruhe Set Dresser
Crew Christopher Atherton Armorer
Sound Raemond Cook Sound Recordist
Crew Andy Colquhoun Animatronics Designer
Crew Nick Martin Animatronics Designer
Visual Effects Giorgio Pitino 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Sergio Garcia Poderoso 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Jance Rubinchik Animation Director
Visual Effects Glen McIntosh Animation Director
Visual Effects Fabio Siino Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Cantatore Vittorio Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Andre Metello Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Pawl Fulker Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Keith Anthony-Brown VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Amandine Gutierrez Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lisa Wakeley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lilles Whitby Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hannah Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kathryn Horton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Josh Sykes Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Sophie Canale Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Erika K. Aresta Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tom Hornsby Wardrobe Supervisor
Editing Carlo Milillo Assistant Editor
Editing Jeremy Richardson Assistant Editor
Production Lisa Kisner Second Assistant Accountant
Production Nolan B. Medrano First Assistant Accountant
Crew Sarah Lochlan Stunt Double
Production Simone Khoury Production Assistant
Production Karen Bicknell Payroll Accountant
Crew Barry May-Leybourne Health and Safety
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Lennon Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Lennon Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Emma Flowers Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Mitchell Hairstylist
Production Laura Anderson Assistant Accountant
Production Emma Harman Assistant Accountant
Production Charles Larcombe Assistant Accountant
Production Sarah Minchin Assistant Accountant
Production Satu Sharp Assistant Accountant
Production Karen Margaux Walker Assistant Accountant
Production Owen Keys Assistant Accountant
Production Tom Ormerod Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Leah Kaina Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Emma Sermon Chaperone
Crew Olivia de Laune Chaperone
Production El West First Assistant Accountant
Production Josh Nixon First Assistant Accountant
Production David Blank First Assistant Accountant
Production Marielena Alfonseca First Assistant Accountant
Crew Mark Rowan Health and Safety
Crew Steve Abrey Health and Safety
Production Alex Kerr Payroll Accountant
Production David Danisovszky Payroll Accountant
Production Michael Neal Payroll Accountant
Production Yasmine Jade Post Production Accountant
Production Zack Dougan Production Assistant
Production Beau Harrington Production Assistant
Production Malia Hulleman Production Assistant
Production Simon Lam Production Assistant
Production Miranda McClellan Production Assistant
Production Ariana Miyake Production Assistant
Production Matthew Mulligan Production Assistant
Production Rhianna Shaheen Production Assistant
Production Ryland Young Production Assistant
Production Matthew Ellis Production Assistant
Production David Halagarda Production Coordinator
Production Robbie Torbuck Production Secretary
Production Lauren James Production Secretary
Production Danielle Rogers Production Secretary
Production Philipp Besa Second Assistant Accountant
Production Sharon M. Segal Second Assistant Accountant
Production Katherine Silva Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Alam Ahmadi Security
Crew Jason Devil Security
Crew Cody Lassiter Security
Crew Liz Toys Set Medic
Crew Ian Petriello Eisenberg Set Production Assistant
Crew Dais Kasagawa Set Production Assistant
Crew Samuel Vargas Set Production Assistant
Production Luke Paul Martin Travel Coordinator

Similar Movies