Mission: Impossible Fallout

Mission: Impossible Fallout (2018)

ActionEventyr

Ethan Hunt og hans IMF team er sammen med gamle allierede i kapløb med tiden efter en mislykket mission.

Director: Christopher McQuarrie
Writer: Christopher McQuarrie

Release Date: 2018-07-13
Status: Released
Run time: 148 min / 2:28
Budget: $178,000,000
Revenue: $791,017,452
Production Companies : Paramount, Bad Robot, Skydance Media, TC Productions, Alibaba Pictures Group
Production Countries: China, United States of America, France, Norway

IMDB

https://www.missionimpossible.com/


Casts

Tom Cruise
Ethan Hunt
Henry Cavill
August Walker
Ving Rhames
Luther Stickell
Simon Pegg
Benjamin 'Benji' Dunn
Rebecca Ferguson
Ilsa Faust
Sean Harris
Solomon Lane
Angela Bassett
Erika Sloane
Vanessa Kirby
The White Widow
Michelle Monaghan
Julia
Wes Bentley
Erik
Frederick Schmidt
Zola
Alec Baldwin
Alan Hunley
Liang Yang
Lark Decoy
Kristoffer Joner
Nils Debruuk
Wolf Blitzer
Himself
Dean Ashton
French Policeman
Alix Bénézech
French Policewoman
Joey Ansah
Henchman
Velibor Topic
Henchman
Alexandre Poole
Rowdy Frenchman
Andrew Cazanave Pin
Rowdy Frenchman
Christophe de Choisy
Rowdy Frenchman
Guy Remy
Rowdy Frenchman
Jean Baptiste Fillon
Rowdy Frenchman
Maximilian Geller
Rowdy Frenchman
Olivier Huband
Rowdy Frenchman
Raphael Desprez
Rowdy Frenchman
Raphael Joner
Rowdy Frenchman
Thierry Picaut
Rowdy Frenchman
Vincent Latorre
Rowdy Frenchman
Harvey Djent
DJ Harvey
Grahame Fox
Grand Palais Bouncer
David Mumeni
Marine Sergeant
Charlie Archer
Delivery Man
Caspar Phillipson
The European
Ffion Jolly
Woman at Desk
Lolly Adefope
Woman at Desk
Ross O'Hennessy
British Agent
Russ Bain
British Agent
Nigel Allen
CIA Agent
Tracey Saunders
CIA Agent
Alicia Mencía Castaño
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Conny Sharp
Julie Bar Woman (uncredited)
Jessie Vinning
Navy (uncredited)
Stuart Davidson
Nightclub VIP (uncredited)
Julianne Binard
Paris Guest (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos
SWAT (uncredited)
Lampros Kalfuntzos
VIP Guest (uncredited)
Hiten Patel
Train Commuter (uncredited)
Jag Patel
Mourner (uncredited)
Godiva Marshall
Passer-By (uncredited)

Crew

Production Tom Cruise Producer
Visual Effects Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Production Mindy Marin Casting
Writing Christopher McQuarrie Screenplay
Directing Christopher McQuarrie Director
Production Christopher McQuarrie Producer
Production Brian Donovan Production Manager
Art Steven Lawrence Art Direction
Sound James Mather Supervising Sound Editor
Writing Bruce Geller Writer
Production J.J. Abrams Producer
Art Peter Wenham Production Design
Production Dana Goldberg Producer
Production Jake Myers Producer
Art Jille Azis Set Decoration
Editing Eddie Hamilton Editor
Production Bryan Burk Producer
Production Kara Lipson Casting Associate
Production Don Granger Producer
Production David Ellison Producer
Art Ken Turner Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Laurence Esnault Ager/Dyer
Art Matthew Gray Art Direction
Crew Susan E. Novick Post Production Supervisor
Sound Chris Munro Production Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Jenny Rushton Key Costumer
Visual Effects Jody Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Lorne Balfe Music
Crew Charles-Axel Vollard Special Effects Coordinator
Production Toby Whale Casting
Production Tommy Harper Executive Producer
Sound Steve Harris Boom Operator
Camera Rob Hardy Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Claire Chanat Wardrobe Supervisor
Lighting Mark Harrison Lighting Supervisor
Art Kim Turner Art Department Coordinator
Art Phil Sims Supervising Art Director
Art Barry Gibbs Property Master
Sound Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor
Art Gary Jopling Art Direction
Directing Sarah Mooney Second Assistant Director
Production Ben Piltz Production Manager
Directing Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor
Art Thierry Zemmour Art Direction
Art Paulo Gonçalves Construction Coordinator
Lighting Gregory Fromentin Gaffer
Sound Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
Camera Marcus Pohlus Steadicam Operator
Camera John Gamble Camera Operator
Camera Julian Morson Camera Operator
Camera David James Still Photographer
Sound Mike Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Crew Amanda Brand Unit Publicist
Visual Effects Robin Saxen Visual Effects Producer
Camera Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Abi Cadogan Visual Effects Editor
Production Chris Brock Unit Production Manager
Lighting Mark Jefferies Rigging Gaffer
Camera Rick Woollard Camera Operator
Lighting Stig Tvenge Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Designer
Sound Gilbert Lake Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Beverley Crockard Art Department Coordinator
Art Candice White Draughtsman
Camera Tomas Vaverka Still Photographer
Camera Andrew Banwell Camera Operator
Visual Effects Gilbert James Visual Effects Producer
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Directing Wade Eastwood Second Unit Director
Camera Grant Adams Camera Operator
Visual Effects Terry Glass Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Marc Wolff Aerial Coordinator
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Walter Costume Supervisor
Lighting Lee Eldred Best Boy Electrician
Camera Hugues Espinasse Director of Photography
Production Raphaël Benoliel Producer
Art Julyan Giraux Assistant Art Director
Camera Adam Coles First Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Odile Fourquin Makeup Artist
Lighting Lee F. Sullivan Lighting Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sara O'Donnell Assistant Costume Designer
Production David Edouard Unit Manager
Camera Johan Leclaire-Bottarelli First Assistant Camera
Production Matt Grimm Executive Producer
Visual Effects Adrianna Nielle Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
Production John Naclerio Production Supervisor
Production Antonin Depardieu Production Manager
Art Arnaud Putman Set Decoration
Directing Tommy Gormley First Assistant Director
Camera Chiabella James Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
Visual Effects Huw J. Evans Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Toby Plaskitt Russian Arm Operator
Editing Riccardo Bacigalupo First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Holly Rosenthal Key Costumer
Editing Christopher Frith Assistant Editor
Directing William Pruss First Assistant Director
Directing Nicolas Baldino Second Assistant Director
Crew Marc David Stunts
Lighting Johannes Selvaag Electrician
Lighting Pål André Sterud Electrician
Visual Effects Javier Meroño Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting Martin Smith Gaffer
Camera Jonathan Dennis Russian Arm Operator
Lighting Billy Dunn Electrician
Visual Effects Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Crew Andrew Cadey CG Supervisor
Camera Adam Sculthorp Aerial Camera
Crew Dani Rose Drone Operator
Visual Effects Stewart Kojima Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Jack Powell Lighting Technician
Lighting Neil Ashton Electrician
Production Charlyne Liquito Production Assistant
Visual Effects Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Fulvio Pozzobon Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Michael Hull Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production Michael Pontvert Production Assistant
Visual Effects Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Agnes Toomus Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Sam Phillips Key Grip
Camera François Vigon First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Alex Belgeonne Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Noyan Cosarer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Agata Maliauka Art Direction
Production Tony Davis Production Manager
Art Lorenz Plassmann Art Department Coordinator
Art Adam Alexander Hansford Faux Assistant Art Director
Art Tara Ilsley Assistant Art Director
Art Nicolas Brechat Set Dresser
Art Matt Hancock Set Dresser
Camera Basile Longchamp Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Dusty Millar Camera Operator
Lighting Simon Chanvillard Electrician
Lighting Nicolas Labrousse Electrician
Lighting Mike King Electrician
Lighting Richard Berby Electrician
Lighting Christen Kenneth Gran Electrician
Camera Tommy Holman First Assistant Camera
Camera David Hammond First Assistant Camera
Camera Michel Strasser Key Grip
Lighting Paul Stewart Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Andy Achard Rigging Grip
Lighting Franck Chron Rigging Grip
Lighting Eric Nové Rigging Grip
Lighting Stéphane Afchain Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Fliss Wyatt Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Balbina Garcia Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Robert James Sutherland Tailor
Editing Tom Coope First Assistant Editor
Crew Jane McCurdy Aerial Coordinator
Crew Stéphane Bourdon Armorer
Crew Stéphane Riou Marine Coordinator
Crew Roy Stratford Armorer
Visual Effects Ryan Borah Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Bryan Ryan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Carly Lamenta Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Faye Green Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Ty Curtis King Special Effects Coordinator
Sound Ashley Reynolds Boom Operator
Directing Christian Proctor Assistant Director
Crew Daniel Rogers Health and Safety
Production Federico Dominguez Production Manager
Production Roger Harlow Head of Production
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Production Vinay Gautam Production Manager
Directing Clare Collingridge Assistant Director
Directing Andrea Hachuel Assistant Director
Production Kirby Adams Executive In Charge Of Production
Directing Tussy Facchin Second Assistant Director
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Directing Cheyenne Corre Second Assistant Director
Directing Andy Madden Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Laraib Atta Digital Compositor
Production François Brice Unit Manager
Crew Jordan Ballard Post Production Assistant
Production Pip Gillings Production Manager
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Directing Gabrielle Mankiewicz Third Assistant Director
Directing Ansh Rathore Assistant Director
Directing Sekani Doram Second Assistant Director
Production Pierre Accolas Assistant Unit Manager
Production Sarah Bonnet Assistant Unit Manager
Directing Katrina Mense-Chase Assistant Director
Directing Sophie Massey Broadbery Second Unit Director
Directing Eileen Yip Second Assistant Director
Production Mariam Abdallah Production Manager
Production Eva Bakouche Production Assistant
Production Emeline Brest Assistant Production Manager
Production Sonia Duclos Production Accountant
Production Lucas Le Maitre Assistant Unit Manager
Production Alexandre Mazeas Assistant Unit Manager
Production Delphine Robin Production Assistant
Production Shaan Nelson Production Manager
Directing Anouk Barrere Crowd Assistant Director
Directing Cécile Bordes Crowd Assistant Director
Directing Antoine Boulay Assistant Director
Directing Andrew Burfield Third Assistant Director
Directing Cynthia Cady Assistant Director
Directing Chloe Chesterton Second Assistant Director
Production Frederic Dagmey Production Assistant
Production Mathilde Dory Production Assistant
Directing Tom Edmondson First Assistant Director
Production Nada Elazhary Production Assistant
Directing Jean Ghesquiere Second Unit Director
Production Bruce Isler Production Assistant
Directing Paul Jolliot Third Assistant Director
Directing Jess Link Assistant Director
Directing Mathilde Marillier Second Unit Director
Production Jean-Christophe Muller Production Assistant
Directing Elsa Payen Third Assistant Director
Directing Rachael Rowe Second Assistant Director
Production Olivier Sagne Production Assistant
Directing Arianna Singhania Assistant Director
Directing Gianpiero Vannucci Third Assistant Director
Directing Charlie Vaughan Third Assistant Director
Directing Matthieu Röhrer Assistant Director
Directing Charlotte Brownlee Script Supervisor
Directing Eva Hetharia Script Supervisor
Directing Marie Lacey Script Supervisor
Directing Jenny Wood Script Supervisor

Similar Movies