A Bundle of Trouble: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery (2017)
MysteriumTV filmDramaKriminalitet
Director: Kevin Fair
Candace Cameron Bure Aurora Teagarden |
|
Yannick Bisson Martin Bartell |
|
Marilu Henner Aida Teagarden |
|
Lexa Doig Sally Allison |
|
Miranda Frigon Detective Lynn Leggit-Smith |
|
Peter Benson Detective Arthur Smith |
|
Bruce Dawson John Queensland |
|
Ellie Harvie Lillian Tibbett |
|
Carly McKillip Regina Walker |
|
Andrew Francis Rory Brown |
|
Jessica Heafey Margaret Granberry |
|
Keenan Tracey Jason Dall |
|
Michael Antonakos Luther Granberry |
|
Jennifer Copping Cathy Davis |
|
Catherine Lough Haggquist Terry Sternholz |
|
Venus Terzo Bobbie Sunday |
|
Sebastian Stewart Craig Walker |
|
Terence Kelly Mr. Walker |
|
Brenda Matthews Mrs. Walker |
|
Brad Harder Officer Heard |
|
Ramon Terrell Alan Perkins |
|
Joel Montgrand Bartender |
Crew | Jonathan Shore | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Candace Cameron Bure | Executive Producer |
Production | Shawn Williamson | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Production | Candice Elzinga | Casting |
Crew | Lars Grant | Stunts |
Production | Joel S. Rice | Executive Producer |
Writing | Teena Booth | Writer |
Sound | Jay Cheetham | Sound Editor |
Sound | Dario DiSanto | Foley Editor |
Art | Michael Nemirsky | Production Design |
Directing | Kevin Speckmaier | First Assistant Director |
Production | Jim Head | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Gregusova | Costume Design |
Crew | Paul Wu | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Charlaine Harris | Executive Producer |
Writing | Charlaine Harris | Novel |
Crew | Cassandra Ebner | Stunts |
Crew | Cassandra Ebner | Stunt Double |
Production | Jamie Goehring | Producer |
Crew | Robert Musnicki | Special Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Ron Stannett | Director of Photography |
Sound | Jeff Tymoschuk | Music |
Directing | Kevin Fair | Director |
Lighting | Timothy Hedgecock | Gaffer |
Sound | Shane Shemko | Foley Artist |
Editing | Jay Harada | Online Editor |
Crew | Koah Kruse | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Christine McLeod | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Ron Yoshida | Editor |
Camera | David Dolsen | Still Photographer |
Camera | Bettina Strauss | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elena Gregusova | Truck Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Gregus | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Gregus | Costume Set Supervisor |
Camera | Jonathan Yip | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Visual Effects | Brett Keyes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Martina Smyth | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Mark Angly | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Trevor McWhinney | Producer |
Sound | Rob Coxford | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Mark Lunn | "A" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsay Pilkey | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Tammy Jones | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Tammy Jones | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | Matt Dawson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Matt Dawson | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Mike Paprocki | Sound Designer |
Editing | Lianne Oelke | Assistant Editor |
Production | Rico Mielnicki | Location Manager |
Production | Joey Setter | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Landon Jackle | Stunt Double |
Sound | Tom Suski | Boom Operator |
Directing | Jessica L. Randall | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Damian Kliman | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Shane Nasmith | Dolly Grip |
Production | Stephanie Boeke | Extras Casting |
Sound | Elaine Stef | Foley Artist |
Directing | Natalie Fiteni | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Kevin Morales | Foley Mixer |
Lighting | Josh Rohrback | Genetator Operator |
Sound | Tony Rodney | Assistant Sound Editor |
Lighting | Owen Pinchin | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Dave Stephens | Music Editor |
Crew | Sean Hanlin | Security Coordinator |
Sound | Darryl Isaacs | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Bree Spencer | Assistant Hairstylist |
Production | Robert Amar | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Amanda Christmas | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Jesse Minty | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Michelle Samuels | Production Manager |
Directing | Kelly Marcusson | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Claude M. Pavel | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Corey Barefoot | Set Dresser |
Art | Tiana Bozarth | Set Dresser |
Art | Arlene Craig | Property Master |
Art | Sean Fidler | Set Dresser |
Art | Paige Harvey | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Red McGrath | Assistant Set Decoration |
Sound | Ben McDonald | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Ivette Hernandez | Stunt Driver |
Lighting | Nathan Easterbrook | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Dallas Groening | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Tyler Meehan | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Andrea Dixon | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Crippen | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Jason Traversy | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Trudi Thorwaldson | Production Accountant |
Production | Darlene Choo | Post Production Coordinator |
Camera | Johnny Walker | Key Grip |
Camera | Dan Funk | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Jerry Wang | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Tracy Smith-Kolisnyk | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Brett Taylor | Transportation Captain |
Production | Aidan Heatley | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Mai-Britt Kotzman | Payroll Accountant |
Camera | Jason Kwan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Art | Dereck Dell | Set Dresser |
Art | Chantal Rangeley-Davies | Set Dresser |
Camera | Max Walker | Grip |