Cosmo Jarvis Arm |
|
Barry Keoghan Dympna |
|
Niamh Algar Ursula |
|
Ned Dennehy Paudi |
|
David Wilmot Hector |
|
Simone Kirby June |
|
Anthony Welsh Rob |
|
Roisin O'Neill Fatima |
|
Hazel Doupe Charlie |
|
Toni O'Rourke Lisa |
|
Liam Carney Fannigan |
|
Ryan McParland Needles |
|
Ally Ni Chiarain Mrs. Dory |
|
Kiljan Moroney Jack |
|
Brian Doherty Larry |
|
Rory Quinn Brandon |
|
Peter Newington Pool Hall Lad |
|
Brid Brennan Maire Mirkin |
|
Barry Keane Rude Passerby |
|
Lee Byford Limerick Thug (uncredited) |
|
Peggy-Anne Knight Christina Devers (uncredited) |
|
Christopher Livingstone Night Clubber (uncredited) |
|
Stephen McDade Limerick Thug (uncredited) |
|
Stephen McGowan Limerick Thug (uncredited) |
|
John Paul O'Driscoll Clubber (uncredited) |
Production | Shaheen Baig | Casting |
Crew | Peter Pedrero | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Michael Fassbender | Executive Producer |
Production | Ed Guiney | Producer |
Production | Rory Gilmartin | Co-Producer |
Editing | Nicolas Chaudeurge | Editor |
Production | Will Clarke | Executive Producer |
Sound | Mark Henry | ADR Recordist |
Production | Kate Glover | Co-Producer |
Camera | Piers McGrail | Director of Photography |
Camera | Si Bell | Additional Director of Photography |
Production | Conor McCaughan | Executive Producer |
Sound | Matis Rei | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Matis Rei | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Nick Rowland | Director |
Crew | Paul Cullen | Transportation Captain |
Art | Damien Creagh | Production Design |
Art | Charlotte Ball | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Justin Cornish | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Brooke Lyndon-Stanford | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Lubomir Misak | Stunts |
Production | Nicky Earnshaw | Head of Production |
Sound | Tapio Liukkonen | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharon Long | Costume Design |
Editing | Matthew Tabern | Editor |
Crew | Clwyd Edwards | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Fiona Graham | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Mike Runagall | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Scott | Makeup Designer |
Art | Annalisa Andriani | Set Decoration |
Directing | Áine Máire Ní Tháibhís | Script Supervisor |
Art | Sarah McLoughlin | Standby Art Director |
Lighting | Addo Gallagher | Gaffer |
Crew | Jennifer Eriksson | Post-Production Manager |
Art | Fletcher Jarvis | Art Direction |
Production | Daniel Emmerson | Producer |
Production | Theo Barrowclough | Associate Producer |
Camera | Leighton Spence | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Phil Canning | Music Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Gannon | Key Hair Stylist |
Directing | Denis Fitzpatrick | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jim Grindley | Property Master |
Lighting | Eimear Ennis-Graham | Lighting Technician |
Camera | John Connon | Key Grip |
Lighting | Leo Olesker | Electrician |
Production | Katherine Pomfret | Production Executive |
Production | Chandra Mouley Atray | Head of Production |
Directing | Conor Flannery | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Mike Hayes | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Alfie Hollingsworth | Camera Trainee |
Crew | Tricia Perrott | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Damon Crane | Location Manager |
Editing | Matthew Troughton | Colorist |
Lighting | Jazz Bhalla | Gaffer |
Sound | Morgan Muse | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Art | John McHale | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Neil Chapelhow | Stunts |
Editing | Andonis Trattos | Editor |
Visual Effects | Dheeraj Chaudhary | Visual Effects Compositor |
Crew | Branislav Martinak | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Branislav Martinak | Stunt Double |
Writing | Joseph Murtagh | Writer |
Art | Tara O'Reilly | Art Direction |
Crew | Norman Kelly | Stunt Driver |
Production | Filiz-Theres Erel | Line Producer |
Sound | Benjamin John Power | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Edwina Kelly | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Clodagh McInerney | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Michelle Giovanni | Casting Associate |
Directing | Benjamin Crowe | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Roisin Copeland | Assistant Hairstylist |
Sound | David Crane | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Juan Montoto Ugarte | Production Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Kavanagh | Makeup Trainee |
Art | Ian McCaffrey | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Bass | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Bass | Hairstylist |
Directing | Zoe Tough | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Dylan Knapp | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Aidan Gault | "B" Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Shane Jaeger-Collins | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Donal O'Shea | Stunts |
Production | Seán Burke | Location Manager |
Production | Emer O'Shea | Production Executive |
Sound | Oscar Schlicht | Assistant Foley Artist |
Production | Cecily Colahan | Production Manager |
Production | Ruben Pereira | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Emily Leach | Production Manager |
Directing | David Kennedy | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Anthony Brannigan | Painter |
Crew | Kevin Nolan | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Anya Jane Magee | Daily Wardrobe |
Sound | Nik Stojkov | Production Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Fox | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Sabrina Salome | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Boyd Rankin | Armorer |
Camera | Mick O'Rourke | Steadicam Operator |
Writing | Colin Barrett | Short Story |
Production | Gemma O'Shaughnessy | Line Producer |
Sound | Adrian Sandu-Yota | ADR Mixer |
Lighting | Zik Udenze | Electrician |
Production | Iman Kiashemshaki | Producer |
Art | Sandra Szpytko | Set Decoration |
Directing | Claire T. Cassidy | Assistant Director Trainee |
Directing | Dani Wall | Assistant Director Trainee |
Art | Barry Davenport | Props |
Art | Damien Gordon | Art Department Trainee |
Art | Sean Lyons | Set Dresser |
Sound | David Giles | Production Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Roshni Maranat | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Swapnali Mumbarkar | Line Producer |
Art | Oleg Loginov | Opening Title Sequence |
Camera | Rodrigo Bruzoni | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | John Creagh | Best Boy Electrician |
Camera | Daniel Kelly | Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Jack Madden | Electrician |
Lighting | Howard Morton | Electrician |
Lighting | Paul Wilcox | Electrician |
Camera | Francesca Zucchini | Camera Trainee |
Production | Mairéad Campbell | Extras Casting |
Production | Gabby King | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Keady | Costume Standby |
Costume & Make-Up | Mathew Stevenson Wright | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Joseph Mackenzie | Post Production Assistant |
Production | Connie McCool Duncan | Post Production Coordinator |