Camila Mendes Drea Torres |
|
Maya Hawke Eleanor Levetan |
|
Austin Abrams Max Broussard |
|
Rish Shah Russ Lee |
|
Sarah Michelle Gellar The Headmistress |
|
Talia Ryder Gabbi Broussard |
|
Alisha Boe Tara |
|
Ava Capri Carissa Jones |
|
Jonathan Daviss Elliot |
|
Paris Berelc Meghan |
|
Maia Reficco Montana |
|
Sophie Turner Erica Norman |
|
Rachel Matthews Allegra |
|
Eliza Bennett Jessica |
|
Francesca Reale Ariana |
|
Olivia Sui Sage |
|
Jude Timothy Harris Peter |
|
Presley Coley Feminist #1 |
|
Sarah Ann Girma Feminist #2 |
|
Jordan Sherley Eco Kid |
|
Michael Rub Jock |
|
Michelle Pokopac Theater Girl |
|
Britt Douyon Nurse |
|
Todd Allen Durkin Vice Principal Norris |
|
Lindsay Rootare Female Student |
|
Jessi Goei Senior Girl |
|
Phoebe French Willow |
|
Fay the Lizard Oscar Winner Olivia Colman |
|
Maria Arroyo Party Goer (uncredited) |
|
Jillian Barrie Pool Girl / Beachgoer (uncredited) |
|
Denisse Beldin Celeste (uncredited) |
|
Ryan Austin Bryant Student on Campus (uncredited) |
|
Miguel Burgos Pool Party Guy (uncredited) |
|
Soniliz Espina Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Stejeanslo Filias Party Goer (uncredited) |
|
Aslean Janelle Florence Party goer (uncredited) |
|
Trico Fullerton Beachgoer / Beach Patron (uncredited) |
|
Anthony Gaita Beach Patron (uncredited) |
|
Sabrina Gallet Elite School Girl (uncredited) |
|
Kameron Hood Mark (uncredited) |
|
Kimberly Gonzalez Feminist / Elite Student (uncredited) |
|
Ira Grossman Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Haley Hammonds Elite (uncredited) |
|
Alex D. Jennings Tennis Player (uncredited) |
|
Emily Koschella Student (uncredited) |
|
Mary Kraft Mrs. Davis (uncredited) |
|
Keila Lorena Rosehill student (uncredited) |
|
Cassady McClincy Ashlyn (uncredited) |
|
Zack Olds Rosehill Student / Tennis Camper (uncredited) |
|
Isabelle Ramer Blonde Swimming Patient / Tennis Player (uncredited) |
|
Stella Reimer Theater Girl (uncredited) |
|
Ben Stafford Rosehill Elite / Theatre Kid (uncredited) |
|
Donovan Velez Shopper (uncredited) |
|
Abigail Wallis Theater Kid / Rosehill Student (uncredited) |
|
Carter Williams Rosehill Student / Theatre Kid (uncredited) |
Production | Anthony Bregman | Producer |
Crew | Chuck Borden | Stunts |
Production | George Parra | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Teresa Morgan | Hairstylist |
Camera | Brian Burgoyne | Director of Photography |
Editing | Lori Ball | Editor |
Sound | Tim Tuchrello | Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Nik Morgan | Set Decoration Buyer |
Crew | Preston Baker | Stunts |
Art | Hillary Gurtler | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Edgerton | Tailor |
Crew | Jennifer Badger | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Michael Minkler | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Hamel | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Carl Anthony Nespoli | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Akey | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Jeremy B. Davis | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Robert Sharman | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Nathaniel Hill | Music Editor |
Camera | Grant Culwell | "B" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Alana Morshead | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Chris LeDoux | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Adrienne Ballenger | Stunts |
Directing | Cam Everson | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Peter Cron | Producer |
Directing | Jennifer Kaytin Robinson | Director |
Production | Jennifer Kaytin Robinson | Producer |
Writing | Jennifer Kaytin Robinson | Writer |
Writing | Celeste Ballard | Writer |
Sound | Este Haim | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Ricou Browning Jr. | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Grant Koo | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Bogdan Zavarzin | Foley Artist |
Sound | John Skoglund | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shilla Benning | Costume Supervisor |
Directing | Jen Oberem | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Brad Lucas | Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Leo Satkovich | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Amelia Steely | Art Direction |
Sound | Rob Lowry | Music Supervisor |
Production | Joshua Bachove | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Brendan McHale | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jake Valentine | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Bryan Mendoza | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jacob Kemp | Utility Sound |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Ballard | Hair Department Head |
Editing | David S. Clark | Editor |
Visual Effects | Joshwa Walton | VFX Artist |
Crew | Austin Seifert | Stunts |
Crew | Tim McAdams | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Luke Waki | Hairstylist |
Art | Keene Kopper | Set Designer |
Sound | Mike Xu | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Mike Xu | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Christopher Cheng | Compositor |
Sound | Emily Bender | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Jeremy Kozura | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Cara Koh | Stunts |
Directing | Riley Flanagan | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Courtney Chen | Stunt Driver |
Art | Paul Moyle | Art Direction |
Directing | Ashley Shewell | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Samuel Nacach | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Diem Ngo | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Production | Diana Davis Dyer | Production Supervisor |
Sound | Jessica Arkoff | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Temple Tucker | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Noah Bain Garret | Stunt Driver |
Production | Matt Levin | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Langston | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rashida Brandt | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Tennison Barry | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Keith S. Farley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Keith S. Farley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Michelle Fisichella | Stunts |
Art | Katrina Rice | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Ellen Arden | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Mia Riggins | Music Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sonya Riviere | Key Hair Stylist |
Visual Effects | Courtney Brewer | Animation Coordinator |
Art | Mandy Stahl | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffany McKitrick | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer D Bennet | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Day Ramphal | Set Costumer |
Crew | Erika Keck | Stunts |
Art | Silvia Donati | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Amanda Yamate | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Michael Bekemeier | Stunts |
Crew | Kynder Bonilla | Stunts |