James Badge Dale Wade |
|
Ethan Embry Seamus Riley |
|
William Forsythe Randolph McCluskey |
|
Rhys Wakefield Marcus McCluskey |
|
Maika Monroe Abigail Riley |
|
Beth Broderick Doris McCluskey |
|
Ryan O'Nan Dillard McCluskey |
|
Owen Teague Samuel Riley |
Production | Emily Schweber | Casting |
Production | Josh Cole | Producer |
Sound | Andy Hay | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Hanan Townshend | Music |
Camera | Wes Cardino | Director of Photography |
Camera | Wes Cardino | Camera Operator |
Production | Kyle Fischer | Producer |
Crew | Steve Krieger | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Anne Costa | Production Design |
Production | John Chriss | Producer |
Writing | John Chriss | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Colin Wilkes | Costume Design |
Production | J.M.R. Luna | Producer |
Art | James Wiley Fowler | Art Direction |
Sound | Tara Blume | Foley |
Sound | Geordy Sincavage | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Kelly Vandever | Dialogue Editor |
Lighting | Taylor Washington | Gaffer |
Art | Zack Shisslak | Leadman |
Editing | Vahe Giragol | Digital Intermediate |
Directing | Kane Senes | Director |
Production | Kane Senes | Producer |
Writing | Kane Senes | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheila Trujillo-Gomez | Hairstylist |
Production | Steven J. Berger | Producer |
Production | Dave Szamet | Producer |
Editing | Arndt-Wulf Peemöller | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Talley | Set Costumer |
Art | Byron Scott Thomas | Property Master |
Crew | Byron Scott Thomas | Armorer |
Directing | T.J. Larson | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Dan Kenyon | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Conrad | Hairstylist |
Camera | Benjamin Tubb | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Ty Eddingston | Key Grip |
Art | Allie Lane | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Justin Scheidt | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Alexa DiCambio | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Drew Saplin | First Assistant Director |
Production | Anthony Cross | Production Coordinator |
Art | Fabian Valdez | Set Dresser |
Crew | Charlie Parrish | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | George Voskericyan | Executive Producer |
Lighting | Rob McGreevy | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Brandon Noack | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Sarah Spencer | Assistant Property Master |
Directing | Danny Soliz | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jacob Miguel | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Chase Staggs | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Chase Insogna | Production Accountant |