Η Απίστευτη Ιστορία του Μπέντζαμιν Μπάτον (2008)
H ιστορία του Μπέντζαμιν Μπάτον που γεννήθηκε ογδόντα χρονών και καθώς περνούσαν τα χρόνια γινόταν όλο και πιο νέος. Ξεκινώντας το 1918 από τη Νέα Ορλεάνη, στο τέλος του Α΄ Παγκόσμιου Πολέμου και φτάνοντας μέχρι τον 21ο αιώνα. Συναντά ανθρώπους, ανακαλύπτει νέα μέρη, βρίσκει και χάνει την αγάπη, τις χαρές της ζωής, έρχεται αντιμέτωπος με τη θλίψη του θανάτου, αλλά και με τόσα άλλα συναισθήματα που ξεπερνούν το χρόνο.
Director:
David Fincher
Writer:
Eric Roth
Brad Pitt Benjamin Button |
|
Cate Blanchett Daisy Fuller |
|
Taraji P. Henson Queenie |
|
Julia Ormond Caroline Fuller |
|
Jason Flemyng Thomas Button |
|
Mahershala Ali Tizzy Weathers |
|
Jared Harris Captain Mike |
|
Elias Koteas Monsieur Gateau |
|
Phyllis Somerville Grandma Fuller |
|
Tilda Swinton Elizabeth Abbott |
|
Faune Chambers Watkins Dorothy Baker |
|
Donna DuPlantier Blanche Devereux |
|
Jacob Tolano Martin Gateau |
|
Earl Maddox Man at Train Station |
|
Ed Metzger Teddy Roosevelt |
|
Danny Vinson Priest Giving Last Rites |
|
David Jensen Doctor at Benjamin's Birth |
|
Joeanna Sayler Caroline Button |
|
Fiona Hale Mrs. Hollister |
|
Patrick Thomas O'Brien Dr. Rose |
|
Marion Zinser Mrs. Horton |
|
Peter Donald Badalamenti II Benjamin 1928-31 |
|
Danny Nelson General Winston |
|
Paula Gray Sybil Wagner |
|
Lance E. Nichols Preacher |
|
Rampai Mohadi Ngunda Oti |
|
Troi Bechet Filamena Gilea |
|
Elle Fanning Daisy Age 7 |
|
Ted Manson Mr. Daws |
|
Clay Cullen Young Mr. Daws |
|
Edith Ivey Mrs. Maple |
|
Robert Towers Benjamin 1932-34 |
|
Sonya Leslie Daisy's Nurse |
|
Yasmine Abriel Prostitute with Benjamin |
|
Madisen Beaty Daisy Age 10 |
|
Tom Everett Benjamin 1935-37 |
|
Don Creech Prentiss Mayes |
|
Christopher DesRoches Rick Brody |
|
Joshua Desroches Vic Brody |
|
Richmond Arquette John Grimm |
|
Josh Stewart Pleasant Curtis |
|
Ilia Volok Russian Interpreter |
|
David Ross Paterson Walter Abbott |
|
Taren Cunningham Young Elizabeth Abbott |
|
Myrton Running Wolf Dennis Smith |
|
Stephen Monroe Taylor Sailor |
|
Devyn A. Tyler Queenie's Daughter Age 14 |
|
Adrian Armas David |
|
Wilbur Fitzgerald TV Reporter |
|
Ashley Nolan Woman Doctor |
|
Louis Herthum Man at Caroline's Party |
|
Katta Hules Caroline Age 12 |
|
Rus Blackwell Robert Williams |
|
Joel Bissonnette David Hernandez |
|
Deneen Tyler Queenie's Daughter Age 40 |
|
Spencer Daniels Benjamin Age 12 |
|
Chandler Canterbury Benjamin Age 8 |
|
Charles Henry Wyson Benjamin Age 6 |
|
Jessica Cropper Featured Dancer |
|
Katherine Crockett Featured Dancer |
|
Bianca Roe Ballerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited) |
|
Emma Degerstedt Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Megan Brown Woman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited) |
|
Clay Chamberlin The Grumpy Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Leslie Augustine Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Blake Balu Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Aliane Baquerot Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Brett Beoubay 1918 Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Allen Boudreaux Teddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited) |
|
Eve Brent Old Woman (uncredited) |
|
David E. Brown U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) |
|
Jake Carpenter Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Walter Delmar Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Louis Dupuy Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
|
Marian Filali Hospital Receptionist (uncredited) |
|
Ron Flagge Bartender (uncredited) |
|
Joe Fontana Shrimper (uncredited) |
|
Garrett Forbes Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Tiffany Forest Girl on Street (uncredited) |
|
Debby Gaudet Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Simone-Elise Girard Parisian Woman (uncredited) |
|
Geraldine Glenn Family Member (uncredited) |
|
Zuri Goldman Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Malerie Grady Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Bob Harter Man Who Buys Button House (uncredited) |
|
Rhonda Huete Button Factory Worker (uncredited) |
|
Grant James Joking Old Man (uncredited) |
|
Christopher Karl Johnson Medical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited) |
|
Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Caroline as Baby (uncredited) |
|
Spencer Kayden Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Jonathan Lane Usher at Theater (uncredited) |
|
Shane LeCocq Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Lorio Streetcar Driver (uncredited) |
|
Audrey Lynn 1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited) |
|
Angelina McCoy Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Harlon Miller Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Valeska Miller Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Jay Oliver Nolan House Resident (uncredited) |
|
Antonia Putiloff J. Meranda (voice) (uncredited) |
|
Sean Ross Russian Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Ross Rouillier 1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) |
|
Robert W. Savina Man in Rowboat (uncredited) |
|
Andy Sims Man in Wheelchair (uncredited) |
|
Chaz Smith Dock Worker (uncredited) |
|
Logan Douglas Smith Neighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited) |
|
Terry Lee Smith Rower (uncredited) |
|
Lauren Swinney Mrs. Carter (uncredited) |
|
Dennis Thomas IV Grave Digger (uncredited) |
|
Michel Thériault Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
|
Yvette Tucker Carousel Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Gelsey Weiss Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Autumn Withers Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Brianna Womick Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Michael Wozniak World War I Officer (uncredited) |
Writing | Eric Roth | Screenplay |
Writing | Eric Roth | Story |
Production | Kathleen Kennedy | Producer |
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Sound | Alexandre Desplat | Original Music Composer |
Art | Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Colin Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Visual Effects | Greg Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Directing | David Fincher | Director |
Production | Ceán Chaffin | Producer |
Production | Laray Mayfield | Casting |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Sound Designer |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna O'Neal | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna O'Neal | Key Set Costumer |
Art | Michele Laliberte | Art Direction |
Crew | Tim Monich | Dialect Coach |
Production | Andrea Kenyon | Location Casting |
Editing | Angus Wall | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Marjorie McCown | Assistant Costume Designer |
Writing | Robin Swicord | Story |
Art | Donald Graham Burt | Production Design |
Art | Randy Moore | Art Direction |
Crew | Ryal Cosgrove | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Writing | F. Scott Fitzgerald | Novel |
Art | Freddy Waff | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Cannom | Makeup Effects Designer |
Camera | Claudio Miranda | Director of Photography |
Sound | Peter Gleaves | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Tarsem Singh | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Utility Stunts |
Art | Kristin Bicksler | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Keith Woulard | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Burt Dalton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Shahen Jordan | Matte Painter |
Sound | Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Colleen Callaghan | Hair Department Head |
Crew | Michelle Johnston | Choreographer |
Editing | David Orr | Color Timer |
Camera | Sanjay Sami | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Josée Boisvert | Costume Mistress |
Crew | Philippe Montel | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Dan Abrams | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline West | Costume Design |
Art | Scott Plauche | Art Direction |
Editing | Kirk Baxter | Editor |
Art | Kelly Curley | Art Direction |
Art | Kasra Farahani | Conceptual Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Hedlund | Set Costumer |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ghislaine Sant | Assistant Hairdresser |
Camera | Merrick Morton | Still Photographer |
Production | William Doyle | Location Manager |
Art | Aaron Haye | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Chance | Set Costumer |
Production | Randi Wells | Location Casting |
Lighting | Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Larson | Costumer |
Art | Owl Martin Dwyer | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Zach Martin | Sound Mix Technician |
Crew | Marc Désourdy | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Kenneth Chauvin | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Diane Simard | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Betsy Glick | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Kamrath | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Gardar | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jean Ann Black | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Beasley Blackwell | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Paul Blanchard | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Andy Foster | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Leonard Marchand | Props |
Visual Effects | Nathan McGuinness | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Chere Theriot | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Lorrie Campbell | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Robin L. D'Arcy | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Missy Parker | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Tammy S. Lee | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Finley | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Emerito Trevino | VFX Lighting Artist |
Art | Clint Wallace | Set Designer |
Art | David Keith Broome | Greensman |
Art | Randall D. Wilkins | Set Designer |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Supervisor |
Crew | Judith M. Brown | Studio Teachers |
Sound | Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Chris Norpchen | VFX Artist |
Art | Vincent Gingras-Liberali | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Félix Larivière-Charron | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jay Cheng | Set Costumer |
Sound | Richard Quinn | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Hope M. Parrish | Property Master |
Art | Masako Masuda | Set Designer |
Sound | Joe E. Rand | Music Editor |
Crew | Kenny Rivenbark | Techno Crane Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Malikka Coston | Costumer |
Production | David Ross McCarty | Location Manager |
Art | Michael A. Johnson | Leadman |
Lighting | Dan Goyens | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Thomas Nittmann | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Edson Williams | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | John Lewin | Gaffer |
Directing | Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez | Script Supervisor |
Art | Nithya Shrinivasan | Assistant Art Director |
Art | J. Bryan Holloway | Sculptor |
Art | Kenneth Garrett | Sculptor |
Sound | Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Craig Barron | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ken Rogerson | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Crew | Mohsen Eletreby | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Ryan Heck | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Jon Grinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Matt McDonald | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Marvin Salsberg | Construction Foreman |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandra Eagle | Wardrobe Assistant |
Art | Doris Simard | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Haynes | Key Costumer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Perez | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Spahn | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Tarik Naim Alherimi | Electrician |
Crew | Tommy Tancharoen | Transportation Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Yolanda Mercadel | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | John Polyson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Michael Arena | Greensman |
Editing | Adam Ohl | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Crew | Kosta Saric | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Réal Hamel | Picture Car Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Natasha Ladek | Wigmaker |
Art | Jane Wuu | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | John Jack Curtin | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Larry Cottrill | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Marilyn McCoppen | ADR Editor |
Editing | Jackson Yu | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Gallaher | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Dooly | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Scott C. Bivona | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Beatrice De Alba | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan V. Kalinowski | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Donita Miller | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Anderson Crocker | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Fionagh Cush | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine L. Offers | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Paige Reeves | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Will Huff | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian A. Jones | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Nieman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexei Dmitriew | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Art Pimentel | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Marie Régimbald | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kazu Hiro | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Marc A. Hammer | Production Supervisor |
Art | Lisa D. DiSanto | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Stuart John | Construction Foreman |
Art | Jeff Brown | Greensman |
Art | Robert Joy | Greensman |
Art | Dylan La Frenière | Greensman |
Crew | Pavel Pesta | Scenic Artist |
Art | Véronique Piché | Greensman |
Art | David Lee Toth | Greensman |
Crew | Claire Hassig | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Malcolm Fife | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | E. Larry Oatfield | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jim Kundig | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Crew | Karl Denham | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Jonathan Litt | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Victor Lizarraga | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lisa Beroud | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Brian David Miller | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Tomas Pereira | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Ryan Zuttermeister | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jason Schugardt | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tim Hawkins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Eric Barba | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Paul Griffin | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Piotr Karwas | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Steve Preeg | Animation Supervisor |
Camera | Kim Marks | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Peter Mathys | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Carrie Arakaki | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine L. Cantella | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Naomi Gathmann | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nino | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shelli Nishino | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | John H. Smith | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bunny Walker | Set Costumer |
Sound | Marie Ebbing | Music Editor |
Crew | Valérie Binette | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Tim Woods | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Joel Goldes | Dialect Coach |
Production | Gene Strange | Production Accountant |
Production | Mika Saito | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Todd Tucker | Makeup Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Herbert | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Kathleen Largay | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Art | Vincent Aird | Set Dresser |
Sound | Petra Bach | ADR Recordist |
Art | Caleb Guillotte | Set Dresser |
Sound | Richard Calistan | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Krissopher Chevannes | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Christine Felman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Markus Wittman | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Réjean Goderre | Key Hairdresser |
Visual Effects | Matthias Wittmann | Lead Animator |
Art | Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk | Assistant Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Hugo Dominguez | Visual Effects |
Editing | Brent Joseph | Assistant Editor |
Art | Dave Kelsey | Draughtsman |
Visual Effects | Anthony Rizzo | Animation |
Sound | Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Alberto Landeros | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Giselle Spence | Seamstress |
Visual Effects | Matthew Hackett | Animation |
Sound | Thom Brennan | Foley Supervisor |
Editing | Alex Olivares | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Chris Wells | 3D Supervisor |
Crew | Mik Kastner | Carpenter |
Lighting | Charles Beetz | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzy Freeman | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | Frank Spiziri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Allen Kupetsky | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Francesco Franco Ferrara | Painter |
Camera | Jonas Steadman | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Ann Waterstradt | Seamstress |
Lighting | Sidney Brisco | Electrician |
Art | Sidney J. Lambert | Set Dresser |
Camera | Christina Fiers | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Nathan Haas | Set Dresser |
Sound | Mark Weingarten | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Morey Butler | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Glenn Cotter | CG Artist |
Lighting | Stéphane Byl | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Yoshiya Yamada | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Daniel Coe | Carpenter |
Lighting | Kiya Maggio | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Jurgen Scharpf | Sound Mix Technician |
Visual Effects | Steward Burris | Lead Animator |
Production | Hélène Muller | Production Coordinator |
Editing | Tyler Nelson | Assistant Editor |
Art | Paul Rylander | Assistant Property Master |
Lighting | Kenneth J. Appel | Electrician |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Utility Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Carla Brenholtz | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | David González | Rigging Grip |
Production | Julie Breton | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Cyndra Dunn | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Michael J. Coo | First Company Grip |
Art | Teri Anne Kopp | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Chantal Bergeron | Hairstylist |
Lighting | James Trapper McEvoy | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Gordin | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kellie Robinson | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Lawrence L. Commans | Boom Operator |
Sound | Doug Parker | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Chris McLeod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Chris Strong | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Matthew H. O'Connor | Marine Coordinator |
Camera | Mark P. Coo | Grip |
Crew | Jim Davidson | Production Controller |
Production | Thorsten Wedekind | Additional Casting |
Art | Melissa Binder | Textile Artist |
Camera | Jimi Ryan | Grip |
Directing | Bob Wagner | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie T. O'Brien | Costumer |
Camera | Eric Mutz | Grip |
Visual Effects | Marlo Pabon | Digital Compositor |
Editing | Ed Twiford | Colorist |
Art | Jason Perlander | Set Dresser |
Camera | Michael Brennan | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Brian Rosso | Dolly Grip |
Art | Benoit Robitaille | Set Dresser |
Sound | Jean-Philippe Bérubé | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Wendy Pirotte | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lesley D. Wickham | Ager/Dyer |
Art | Lesley D. Wickham | Textile Artist |
Crew | Tony Didio Jr. | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Raymonde Laliberté | Assistant Hairdresser |
Camera | Derek A. Schwebel | Grip |
Lighting | Benoît Alarie | Electrician |
Lighting | Steven Huerstel | Rigging Grip |
Art | Allan Lane | Set Dresser |
Camera | James Sweet | Key Grip |
Camera | Bertrand Dupuis | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Dan Cobbett | Digital Compositor |
Camera | John P. Cleveland | Grip |
Crew | Todd R. Smith | Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Theresa A. Fleming | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Dan Jones | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Nowell Valeri | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig Van Dyke | VFX Artist |
Camera | Charles 'Tom' Hinson | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Patty Spinale | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Ivory Stanton | Ager/Dyer |
Visual Effects | Paul Lambert | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Ryan McGuire | Best Boy Grip |
Visual Effects | Charlie Bolwell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Janelle Croshaw Ralla | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tracy Nicole Irwin | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Sarah Cave | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sonja Burchard | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jared Brient | VFX Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Adam W. Erler | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Elissa Bello | Roto Supervisor |
Crew | Kris Giacomazzi | Utility Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Kenney | Contact Lens Technician |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Morgan Trotter | CG Artist |
Production | Alyssa Rand | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Mark Fay | Utility Sound |
Lighting | Jason Erler | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Michael E. Pacheco | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Ruheene Masand | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dan Bornstein | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Adelita Solorzano | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Barry Williamson | Grip |
Lighting | Tony Varuola | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Junko Schugardt | VFX Artist |
Crew | Jeffrey Scott Thomas | Carpenter |
Crew | Joe Walsh Jr. | Carpenter |
Lighting | Luke Porterfield | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Franklin Jones II | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Gary Cadow | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Mark Haas | Carpenter |
Art | Alixandra Petrovich | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jaymie Lam | Compositor |
Directing | Carl Kouri | Third Assistant Director |
Lighting | David Sireika Jr. | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Christina Drahos | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Leonardo Martinez | Animation |
Production | Jamie Daddio | First Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Stephanie Sweeney | Rotoscoping Artist |
Art | Jane Fitts | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Grantland Gears | Compositor |
Lighting | Brian Fosnaugh | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Robert Olsson | Matte Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Sloan | Tailor |
Camera | Matthew Gaumer | Camera Loader |
Art | John Sanchez | Set Dresser |
Camera | Robert Smathers | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Steve Lonano | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jose Fernando Varela | Set Dresser |
Art | Isabelle Côté | Graphic Designer |
Camera | Craig Kohtala | Second Company Grip |
Visual Effects | Kyle Ware | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Nancy Klein | First Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Newlander | Costumer |
Lighting | Loren Johnson | Electrician |
Editing | Jan Yarbrough | Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production | Justin Groetsch | Production Secretary |
Lighting | Renaldo Jackson | Electrician |
Production | Irina Naydichev | Payroll Accountant |
Lighting | Jeff Scott | Best Boy Electrician |
Visual Effects | Joshua Cordes | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Numbers | Key Costumer |
Production | Scott Cler | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Karl Rogovin | 3D Coordinator |
Crew | Jason Wilson | Carpenter |
Directing | Pete Waterman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Ulla Gaudin | Hairstylist |
Production | Kyle McGatlin | Production Secretary |
Visual Effects | Joanna N. Goslicka | Rotoscoping Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Annick Legout | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Mevlana Rumi | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Perry Kain | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Christopher Hayes | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Bruce Jackson | Electrician |
Art | Sonda L. Rowland | Painter |
Visual Effects | Merlin Carroll | Rotoscoping Artist |
Lighting | Dustin Hiniker | Rigging Grip |
Camera | David Taylor | Grip |
Art | Billy Sender | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Eden Orfanos | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Joshua H. Johnson | VFX Artist |
Art | Andrew H. Lewis | Painter |
Lighting | Ivan Allen | Electrician |
Camera | Jack Kohtala | Grip |
Lighting | Colin Noel | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Edward Darr | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Ryan Eddy | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | W.F. Peterson | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Michael Nami Sr. | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Chad W. Landry | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | April Justin | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Larson | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Varsenik Vicky Antonyan | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Hermine Keossian | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Carmen Sevilla-Torres | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Niamh Butler | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Lysbeth Le Bescond | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Maï Vuong | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Marilyn Brum | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan 'Star' Orr | Hairstylist |
Production | Joanna Callas | Researcher |
Production | Max Daly | Researcher |
Art | Stephen Turner | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Jeff Garbacz | Carpenter |
Art | Nathalie Thibodeau | Draughtsman |
Art | Beau Harrison | Props |
Art | Jonathan Graubarth | Props |
Art | Christopher Elledge | Set Dresser |
Art | Byron Maes | Set Dresser |
Art | Rick Staves | Set Dresser |
Art | Raymond Waff | Set Dresser |
Art | Joel Klaff | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Melissa Thompson | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jose Fernández de Castro | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson | Compositor |
Crew | Michael Honrada | Compositor |
Crew | Nicole Samarron | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jose Julian Karam Lopez | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Yabin Morales | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Salvador Tovar | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Daryl Klein | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Nick Lloyd | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Laura Murillo | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Anibal Castellanos | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | John Karner | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Shawn Parker | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Long-Hai Pham | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Matthew Trivan | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Erik Zimmermann | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | David Samija | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Cynthia Richards | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Lorraine Putnam | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Pam Des Vigne | Payroll Accountant |
Visual Effects | David R. Morton | VFX Artist |
Crew | Helen Stranzl | Utility Stunts |