Star Trek Beyond

Star Trek Beyond (2016)

ActionAdventureScience Fiction

The USS Enterprise crew explores the furthest reaches of uncharted space, where they encounter a mysterious new enemy who puts them and everything the Federation stands for to the test.

Director: Justin Lin
Writers: Simon Pegg, Doug Jung.

Release Date: 2016-07-07
Status: Released
Run time: 122 min / 2:2
Budget: $185,000,000
Revenue: $343,471,816
Production Companies : Skydance Media, Paramount, Bad Robot, Perfect Storm Entertainment, Alibaba Pictures Group, Sneaky Shark, Huahua Media
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.startrekmovie.com/


Casts

Chris Pine
Captain James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto
Commander Spock
Karl Urban
Dr. 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldana
Lieutenant Uhura
Simon Pegg
Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
John Cho
Sulu
Anton Yelchin
Chekov
Idris Elba
Krall
Sofia Boutella
Jaylah
Joe Taslim
Manas
Lydia Wilson
Kalara
Deep Roy
Keenser
Melissa Roxburgh
Ensign Syl
Anita Brown
Tyvanna
Doug Jung
Ben
Danny Pudi
Fi'Ja
Kim Kold
Zavanko
Fraser Aitcheson
Hider
Matthew MacCaull
Blue Shirt
Emy Aneke
Blue Shirt
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Commodore Paris
Greg Grunberg
Commander Finnegan
Jennifer Cheon
Control Tower Technician
Jarod Joseph
Control Tower Technician
Jeremy Raymond
Control Tower Technician
Harry Han
Kissing Guy
Gina Brinkman
Kissing Girl
Adam DiMarco
Injured Red Shirt
Fiona Vroom
Orion Girl
Richard Laurence
Chancellor Ambassador
Douglas Chapman
Sir Olden (as Doug Chapman)
Dan Payne
Wadjet
Anthony Shim
Jin
Andrea Yu
Jeanine
Shea Whigham
Teenaxi Leader (voice)
Christian Sloan
Jae
Jake Huang
Krall's Henchman
Priya Rajaratnam
Night Watch Captain (as Priya Ragaratnam)
Luka Hays
Yorktown Red Shirt
Thomas Cadrot
USSE Bridge Crew
Jennifer W. Evans
USSE Bridge Crew
Roxanne Fernandes
USSE Bridge Crew
Jake Foy
USSE Bridge Crew
Jodi Haynes
USSE Bridge Crew
Nathan Jean
USSE Bridge Crew
Tarun Keram
USSE Bridge Crew
J.P. Mulcaster
USSE Bridge Crew
Edwin Rodriguez
USSE Bridge Crew
Alex Rose
USSE Bridge Crew
Polina Soldatova
USSE Bridge Crew
Lia Lam
USSE Bridge Crew (as Sarah Yu)
Ian Nsenga
USSE Bridge Crew
Sara Forsberg
Kalara Alien VO (voice) (as Sara Maria Forsberg)
Jeff Bezos
Starfleet Official

Crew

Writing Gene Roddenberry Characters
Crew Leonard Nimoy In Memory Of
Art Thomas E. Sanders Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Design
Sound Peter Brown Sound Designer
Sound Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor
Production April Webster Casting
Crew Anton Yelchin In Memory Of
Production Helen Pollak Associate Producer
Writing Simon Pegg Screenplay
Art Lin MacDonald Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Effects Designer
Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Production J.J. Abrams Producer
Production Roberto Orci Producer
Sound Michael Giacchino Music
Sound Stephen M. Davis Music Editor
Art Sandy Walker Set Decoration Buyer
Production Dana Goldberg Executive Producer
Art Jeremy Stanbridge Art Direction
Art Lauren E. Polizzi Art Direction
Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Production Bryan Burk Producer
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
Sound Wendy Czajkowsky ADR Mixer
Camera Mitch Bax Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Justin Bergler First Assistant Camera
Directing Justin Lin Director
Production Justin Lin Producer
Camera Stephen F. Windon Director of Photography
Editing Kelly Matsumoto Editor
Production David Ellison Executive Producer
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Art Romek Delmata Concept Artist
Art Dan Hermansen Art Direction
Art Denny Dugally Art Direction
Writing Doug Jung Screenplay
Art Sonya Savova Set Designer
Sound Paul Rabjohns Music Editor
Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Designer
Sound Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer
Production Ron Ames Associate Producer
Art Peter Stratford Set Designer
Art Milena Zdravkovic Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Michael Lum Animation Supervisor
Lighting Trevor Gemma Lighting Technician
Production Alyssa Weisberg Casting
Editing Steven Sprung Editor
Art Don MacAulay Supervising Art Director
Production Corinne Clark Casting
Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
Visual Effects Neville Page Creature Design
Art Tim Flattery Conceptual Design
Production Tommy Harper Executive Producer
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Production Jennifer Page Casting
Production Yesi Ramirez Casting Associate
Sound David Lee Fein Foley Artist
Camera Keith Saayman Libra Head Technician
Art Stephen Christensen Art Direction
Visual Effects Alain Lachance Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Irena Stepic Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Greg D'Auria Editor
Editing Dylan Highsmith Editor
Art Harry E. Otto Art Direction
Art Natasha Gerasimova Art Direction
Sound Joe Dzuban Sound Effects Editor
Art Andrew Li Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Robert A. Pandini Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Betsy Glick Costumer
Crew Sean Hargreaves Visual Effects Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Susan O'Hara Costume Set Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Key Costumer
Sound Stephen Webster ADR Mixer
Art Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Key Costumer
Art David Dowling Property Master
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator
Art Liz Goldwyn Set Designer
Visual Effects Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Devin Fairbairn Visual Effects Producer
Directing Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor
Art Richard K. Buoen Storyboard Artist
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Art Timothy M. Earls Set Designer
Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Crew Bruce McCleery Second Unit Cinematographer
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Moisan CG Artist
Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Principal Costumer
Art Kris Bergthorson Conceptual Design
Art Nancy Anna Brown Set Designer
Art Bryan Sutton Set Designer
Crew Lynn Chaulk Scenic Artist
Camera Kimberly French Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Visual Effects Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer
Sound John C. Stuver Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Tiffany Wu Visual Effects Producer
Camera Dale H. Jahraus Additional Camera
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor
Sound Daniel S. Irwin Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Daniel S. Irwin Supervising Dialogue Editor
Art Jim Ramsay Set Designer
Sound Frank A. Montaño Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art John Burke Set Designer
Visual Effects Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Stacy L. Tyson Costumer
Art Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
Lighting Bill Baxter Electrician
Lighting Christopher Prampin Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Sean Haley Key Costumer
Editing Amy Pawlowski Digital Intermediate Editor
Crew Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
Camera Chris Cavanaugh Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting David Tickell Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Art Jamie Jonasson Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Chris Jargo ADR Editor
Editing Meghan L. Noble First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Andy Taylor Visual Effects Producer
Crew Stuart Farley CG Supervisor
Camera Dean Heselden Camera Operator
Visual Effects Raymond Chen Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexander Vegh Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
Sound Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
Editing Vanessa Galvez Digital Intermediate Producer
Sound Andrea Gard Foley Artist
Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
Editing Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
Sound John Sanacore Foley
Production Miranda Davidson Casting
Production Miranda Davidson Extras Casting
Visual Effects Pauline Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Mira Caveno Assistant Art Director
Camera Stephen Maier Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Pamela Cameron Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nava R. Sadan Costume Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Stranks Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Laura Steiger First Assistant Editor
Camera Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator
Art Joe May Set Designer
Art Joe Wolkosky Set Designer
Visual Effects Seda Yilmaz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Crew Giuseppe Motta Sequence Supervisor
Art Jane Wu Storyboard Artist
Art Travis Witkowski Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Earl A. Hibbert Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Fedor Matte Painter
Visual Effects Hunter Athey Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ara Khanikian Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Christopher Batty Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Jeremy Stewart Lead Animator
Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Abhishek More Visual Effects Producer
Art Callum Webster Set Designer
Art Sean Goojha Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Mariela Zapata Set Costumer
Camera Gregory Irwin First Assistant Camera
Camera Gregory Irwin First Assistant "A" Camera
Crew Joseph Farrant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Ashleigh Yu Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sandra Collier Set Costumer
Production Stewart Bethune Production Manager
Visual Effects Melanie Murray Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Crew Mark N. Tompkins Scenic Artist
Sound Eliot Connors Sound Designer
Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
Art Aja Kai Rowley Art Department Assistant
Crew Rick Leary CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicholas Symons Animation Supervisor
Art Warren Flanagan Conceptual Illustrator
Lighting Rod Haney Rigging Grip
Lighting Scott Andrew Armstrong Rigging Grip
Sound David Husby Production Sound Mixer
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Sound Tysen Schieber Boom Operator
Lighting Robert Fischer Key Rigging Grip
Camera Michael McLellan Key Grip
Camera Davide Tiraboschi Drone Cinematographer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Schilbe Set Costumer
Visual Effects Sara Bourque Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer
Art Tara Arnett Graphic Designer
Crew Cameron Hilts Stunts
Lighting Michael Hanna Lighting Technician
Art John Dale Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Patrice Yapp Seamstress
Crew Fabrice Vienne CG Supervisor
Camera Sean Elliott First Assistant Camera
Art Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman
Visual Effects Aaron Deerfield Senior Animator
Production Lindsey Weber Executive Producer
Visual Effects Diane Coote Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Carole-Anne Hébert Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ann Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Whitney Donald Researcher
Art Salim Alrazouk Art Direction
Art Uzair Merchant Assistant Art Director
Art Simon Lee Conceptual Design
Camera Kevin McGill Camera Operator
Camera Riki Butland Camera Operator
Camera Andrea Quaglio First Assistant Camera
Camera Chris Gibbins First Assistant Camera
Lighting David McClung Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Summer Dietz Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Roma Wnuk Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Phuong Chau Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Hetland Set Costumer
Visual Effects Austin Aplin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Graeme Marshall Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jenna Kerr Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kondareddy Suresh Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Katri Tahvanainen Seamstress
Editing Hunter Clancey Digital Intermediate
Lighting Saubrie Mohamed Electrician
Directing Nick Satriano First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Ilene Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Josh Henson Associate Producer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Sass Costumer
Art Tibor Farkas Sculptor
Lighting Martin Tichy Lighting Technician
Crew Jose L. Vasquez Stunts
Visual Effects Mehul Jhaveri Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Gale Costumer
Visual Effects Stephen Painter Lead Animator
Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Andrew Lee McConnell Set Designer
Art John Eaves Concept Artist
Directing Misha Bukowski First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Dayna Brown Set Costumer
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Art Sebastian Meyer Conceptual Illustrator
Art Spencer Louttit Assistant Property Master
Crew Sivaprayag Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Mike Hill Roto Supervisor
Art Hugh Sicotte Concept Artist
Crew Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Visual Effects Alizée Plourde Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Michael Yueng Camera Trainee
Visual Effects Babak Bina 3D Artist
Editing Fred Brown II Associate Editor
Costume & Make-Up Lana S. Krause Set Costumer
Camera Ryan Monro Dolly Grip
Art Nadia Tzuo Title Designer
Art Hyein Ki Assistant Art Director
Lighting Greg Etheredge Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Lanny Campbell Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Olivier Blanchet Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Rémi Ducharme Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator
Lighting Aaron Stewart Lighting Technician
Crew Mohamed AbouAhmed Scenic Artist
Lighting Richard Macdonald Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Camera Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip
Camera Dionys Frei Drone Pilot
Visual Effects Antonia de Barros Visual Effects Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Morgan Spry-Young Ager/Dyer
Lighting Tim Heller Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Ian Simpson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
Lighting Martin Lenes Electrician
Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amanda Johnstone-Batt 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lucas Comstock Set Costumer
Visual Effects Sam Horgan Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Kenneth Ibrahim Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Manuel Almela Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Julie Jaros CG Animator
Visual Effects Marshall Rainey Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeremy Lambolez CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Brazelton Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Anna Seltzer Costumer
Art Brian Cunningham Conceptual Illustrator
Lighting Joe Papp Lighting Technician
Lighting Christian Schauz Electrician
Lighting Natasha Denis Rigging Grip
Visual Effects David Apgar Senior Animator
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sara Khangaroot Visual Effects Production Manager
Editing Jesse Chapman Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Alexander Chaliovski Visual Effects Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Rhonda Earick Ager/Dyer
Lighting David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Wendy L. Schilling Key Costumer
Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
Production Jesse Lafferty Casting Assistant
Art Chris Arnold Art Department Assistant
Art Jeff Clarke Art Department Assistant
Art Douglas J. Scott Art Department Assistant
Art Jordane Chedotal Art Department Assistant
Art Kurt Bruun Assistant Property Master
Art Melissa Harrison Assistant Property Master
Art D. Martin Myatt Assistant Property Master
Art David Myatt Assistant Property Master
Art Michael A. Billings Assistant Set Decoration
Art Pranali Diwadkar Assistant Set Decoration
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Art Allen Williams Concept Artist
Art Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator
Art Bill Forster Construction Foreman
Art Rob Nicholson Construction Foreman
Art Loree Cameron Graphic Designer
Crew Robert Irving Scenic Artist
Crew Jasmin Jakupovic Scenic Artist
Art Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey Sculptor
Art Boris Maganic Sculptor
Art Maria Ermie Sculptor
Art Eliza Hooker Set Decorating Coordinator
Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
Camera Francisco Passuelo Camera Trainee
Camera Brian Shaw Camera Trainee
Camera Saul Barran Digital Imaging Technician
Camera William Ferguson Digital Imaging Technician
Camera James Kohne Dolly Grip
Camera Lee Wagner Dolly Grip
Lighting William Cash Electrician
Lighting Geoff Preston Electrician
Lighting Randy J. Smith Electrician
Lighting Anna Waters Electrician
Lighting Thomas E. Watson Electrician
Camera Álex Martínez First Assistant Camera
Camera Ian Mussell Key Grip
Lighting Bryce Munro Rigging Grip
Lighting Matt Young Lighting Technician
Lighting Jeff Zwicker Lighting Technician
Lighting Zane Kassiem Rigging Grip
Lighting Devin Riendeau Rigging Grip
Lighting Temujin Shilo Rigging Grip
Sound Andy Smit ADR Mixer
Sound Mike Greenberg ADR Mixer
Sound Adam Smyth ADR Mixer
Sound Edward Sutton ADR Recordist
Sound Tamas Kurina ADR Recordist
Production Marley Poniedzielnik Casting Assistant
Production Kara Revel Casting Assistant
Production Samuel Allison Extras Casting
Production Haider El Saaby Extras Casting
Production Jessica Cameron Location Casting
Costume & Make-Up Irma Lotosova Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Susanne Milka Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Angela Schnoeke-Paasch Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jaida Hay Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Amy Yang Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Meghann Rogers Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Savino Peragine Tailor
Visual Effects Chad Fehmie 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Mike Stillwell 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Abhijit Parsekar Lead Animator
Visual Effects Ben Goerlach Senior Animator
Visual Effects Filippo Forno CG Artist
Visual Effects Ernesto Marrero CG Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Norris CG Artist
Visual Effects Alexandru Banuta CG Artist
Visual Effects Jahanzaib Chughtai CG Artist
Visual Effects Audrey Deschamps-Brower CG Artist
Visual Effects Elisa-Ann Dion CG Artist
Visual Effects Maxime Entringer CG Artist
Visual Effects Alexa Kroese CG Artist
Visual Effects Olivier Lambert-Rouillard CG Artist
Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Visual Effects Dave Larivière CG Artist
Visual Effects Valerie Loyer CG Artist
Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Visual Effects Christophe Robert CG Artist
Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Crew Daniel Paulsson CG Supervisor
Crew Tsz 'Gee' Yeung CG Supervisor
Visual Effects John Bowers Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Martin Dolezal Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Woei Lee Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Sebastian von Overheidt Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jonathan Harman Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
Visual Effects Richard Hayward Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Weikian Ang Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Hurst Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Brandon Kachel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sean Samuels Matte Painter
Visual Effects Lubos Gerardo Surzin Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jean-Philippe Marchand Matte Painter
Visual Effects Simon Hetu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Romain Simonnet Matte Painter
Visual Effects Moïse Charest Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
Visual Effects Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
Visual Effects YiMin Fan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Paquin Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Josh Huitema Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Lucille Caillaud Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Thomas Courtois Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marie Fétiveau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew Gray Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Kwan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ken Mohammed Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jean-Christophe Morin Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects D.J. Rahming Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jordi Riera Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Carine Touraille Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dan Walker Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Adam Wierzchowski Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Stephane Wirtel Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Guillaume Laforge Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Amit Desai Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Will Muto Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Craig Bates Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Shane Meehan Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Will Van Dao Roto Supervisor
Crew Ahmed Yousry Sequence Supervisor
Crew Bernhard Kerschbaumer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Abishek Nair Sequence Supervisor
Crew Khang Ngo Software Engineer
Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew M. Young Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
Visual Effects Robin Lamontagne VFX Editor
Crew Nick Hiatt Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects James Cochrane Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Richard Leo Cook Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lucas Glashoff Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jacqueline Hagerty Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ivo Hejcman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anshul Kashyap Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Patriz Manalo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Maxine Schnepf Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Janelle M. Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Soujanya Pentyala Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nicole Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dolly Omisore Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Shoshanah Wall Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Enoch Davis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Catherine Maillette Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tarn Huynh Visual Effects Editor
Crew Rachel Schreibman Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Chrysta Marie Burton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alex Carruthers Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Pieter Luypaert Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Miles Dickinson Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Camille Deguire Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Louis Esposto Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Josh Lu Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Geng Li Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gladys Tong Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Hyde Visual Effects Technical Director
Directing Douglas Plasse First Assistant Director
Production Vivek Pundir Production Manager
Editing Kristofer Cross Assistant Editor
Editing Zack Rosenblatt Assistant Editor
Art Tim Battle Construction Foreman

Similar Movies