In Hell (2003)
A man must survive a prison where hardened criminals battle to the death for the warden's entertainment.
Director: Ringo Lam
Jean-Claude Van Damme Kyle LeBlanc |
|
Lawrence Taylor 451 |
|
Lloyd Battista General Hruschov |
|
Carlos Gómez Tolik |
|
Chris Moir Billy Cooper |
|
Billy Rieck Coolhand |
|
Kaloian Vodenicharov Dima |
|
Ivo Tonchev Marko |
|
Juan Fernández Shubka |
|
Raicho Vasilev Andrei |
|
Milos Milicevic Boo |
|
Michael Bailey Smith Valya |
|
Marnie Alton Grey LeBlanc |
|
Michail Elenov Sergio |
|
Robert LaSardo Usup |
|
Valentin Ganev Bolt |
|
Alan Davidson Malakai |
|
Veselin Kalanovski Sasha |
|
Manol Manolov Ivan |
|
Jorge Luis Abreu Boltun |
|
Yuri Safchev Yuri |
|
Clark Sanchez Tiefoo |
|
Atanas Srebrev Misha |
|
Paulo Tocha Victor |
|
David Leitch Paul |
|
Julian Vergov Solitary Guard |
|
Velizar Binev General's Guest (uncredited) |
|
Velizar Peev Key Guard #2 |
|
Dimiter Doichinov Vitya |
|
Assen Blatechki Zarik |
Sound | Alexander Bubenheim | Music |
Crew | David Leitch | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | David Leitch | Second Unit Director |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny Lerner | Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Healey | Costume Design |
Crew | Raicho Vasilev | Stunts |
Production | John Thompson | Producer |
Editing | David M. Richardson | Editor |
Directing | Ringo Lam | Director |
Directing | Franklin A. Vallette | First Assistant Director |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Production | David Varod | Producer |
Crew | Kaloian Vodenicharov | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Mike Gunther | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Stanimir Stamatov | Stunts |
Crew | Stanimir Stamatov | Stunt Double |
Crew | Velizar Peev | Stunts |
Writing | Eric James Virgets | Writer |
Writing | Jorge Alvarez | Writer |
Crew | Asen Asenov | Stunts |
Crew | Ivo Kehayov | Stunts |
Crew | Radoslav Parvanov | Stunts |
Crew | George Karlukovski | Stunts |
Crew | Nick McKinless | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Borislav Iliev | Stunts |
Sound | Danielle Ghent | Sound Editor |
Crew | Krasimir Simeonov | Stunts |
Camera | John B. Aronson | Director of Photography |
Art | Valentina Mladenova | Production Design |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Crew | Dian Hristov | Stunts |
Crew | Dimiter Doichinov | Stunts |
Art | Boriana Mintcheva | Art Direction |
Sound | Phillip Seretti | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Georgi Dimitrov | Stunts |
Crew | Trayan Milenov-Troy | Stunts |
Crew | Svilen Skerlev | Stunts |
Crew | Vencislav Stojanov | Stunts |
Crew | Todor Lazarov | Stunts |
Crew | Elitsa Razheva | Stunts |
Crew | Georgi Stanislavov | Stunts |
Crew | Emil Tonev | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Danny Bellens | Makeup Supervisor |
Crew | Vasil Dimitrov | Stunts |
Crew | Dimitar Dimitrov | Stunts |
Art | Bob Toms | Set Decoration |
Crew | Sonya Atanasova | Stunts |
Crew | Joana Nwamerue | Stunts |
Crew | Rumen Petrov | Stunts |
Crew | Duke Nwamerue | Stunts |
Crew | Svetoslav Milenov | Stunts |
Crew | Krassimir Manov | Stunts |
Crew | Mitch Hodge | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Michael Gunter | Stunt Driver |