Endless Love (2014)
A privileged girl and a charismatic boy's instant desire sparks a love affair made only more reckless by parents trying to keep them apart.
Director:
Shana Feste
Writers:
Shana Feste, Joshua Safran.
Alex Pettyfer David Elliot |
|
Gabriella Wilde Jade Butterfield |
|
Bruce Greenwood Hugh Butterfield |
|
Rhys Wakefield Keith Butterfield |
|
Joely Richardson Anne Butterfield |
|
Robert Patrick Harry Elliot |
|
Emma Catherine Rigby Jenny |
|
Anna Enger Ritch Sabine |
|
Dayo Okeniyi Mace |
|
Fabianne Therese Checka |
|
Mike Bland Harry's Friend |
|
Jake Schultz Harry's Friend |
|
Jeff Pope Mechanic |
|
Zechariah Pierce Waiter |
|
Ryan Lewis Maserati Driver |
|
Dan Triandiflou Manager |
|
Stephanie Northrup Dawn |
|
Andrew Masset Joe |
|
Patrick Johnson Chris Butterfield |
|
Alexa Rachelle High School Girl |
|
Jonathan Velazquez Party Boy |
|
Marie Burke Gwen |
|
Danielle Rodas Dancing Party Girl |
|
Tallie Brinson Dancing Party Boy |
|
William Henry Milne Boy in Pool |
|
Sonia Rose Girl in Pool |
|
Joey Nappo Charlie |
|
Jimmy Gonzales Cop |
|
Michelle S. Brzenk Hospital Receptionist |
|
Sharon Conley Dr. Nesbitt |
|
Matthew Withers Miles |
|
Alexandra Bartee Kelly |
|
Jon Menick Professor |
|
Nelson Bonilla TSA Agent |
|
Nathan Standridge TSA Agent |
|
Skip D. Welch Fire Lieutenant |
|
Judith Weston Pastor |
Art | Clay A. Griffith | Production Design |
Production | Pamela Abdy | Producer |
Production | Justine Arteta | Casting |
Camera | Andrew Dunn | Director of Photography |
Sound | Scott A. Hecker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Maryann Brandon | Editor |
Production | Scott Stuber | Producer |
Sound | Christophe Beck | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Randall Poster | Music Supervisor |
Production | Tracy Falco | Executive Producer |
Production | J. Miles Dale | Executive Producer |
Production | J. Miles Dale | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Craig Fincannon | Location Casting |
Production | Mark Fincannon | Location Casting |
Production | Lisa Mae Fincannon | Location Casting |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Utility Stunts |
Directing | Michele Panelli-Venetis | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunts |
Crew | Bob Shelley | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Greg Waddle | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Chris Silver Finigan | Production Accountant |
Production | Shauna L. Kroen | First Assistant Accountant |
Writing | Shana Feste | Screenplay |
Directing | Shana Feste | Director |
Crew | Bob Brown | Stunts |
Production | Josh Schwartz | Producer |
Production | Stephanie Savage | Producer |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Jake Monaco | Additional Music |
Writing | Scott Spencer | Novel |
Sound | Keith Bilderbeck | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Kim Davis-Wagner | Casting |
Sound | Gary A. Hecker | Foley Artist |
Writing | Joshua Safran | Screenplay |
Sound | Martin Lopez | Sound Effects Designer |
Crew | Steven Ritzi | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Steven Ritzi | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Gary Marullo | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Roesler Kerwin | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Battat | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Samhat | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Andrew L. Ullman | Location Manager |
Lighting | Sean Finnegan | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | Frank A. MontaƱo | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jon Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Stephen Campbell | "C" Camera Operator |
Art | Wayne Shepherd | Set Decoration |
Sound | Hugh Waddell | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Michelle Pazer | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Curt Schulkey | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Curt Schulkey | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Kira Roessler | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Kira Roessler | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Lighting | Scott Zuchowski | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Grayson Austin | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Grayson Austin | "B" Camera Operator |
Art | J.P. Jones | Property Master |
Directing | Rebecca Robertson | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Bill O'Drobinak | "A" Camera Operator |
Sound | Jason Ruder | Music Editor |
Crew | Randy James Beckman | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelvin R. Trahan | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Marcotte | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Angela Stauffer | Art Direction |
Art | Danny Brown | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Paul Drenning | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Kerry Joseph Blackman | Assistant Editor |
Art | Scott T. Pina | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Gary Edelman | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Freya Krasnow | Casting Associate |
Sound | Mary H. Ellis | Production Sound Mixer |
Lighting | Chip Carey | Gaffer |
Camera | Quantrell D. Colbert | Still Photographer |
Crew | Scott Levine | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Synithia Cochran | Seamstress |
Production | Regina Robb | Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Marie Parker | Set Costumer |
Art | John Moredock | Set Designer |
Editing | Julian Smirke | Additional Editor |
Sound | Jeff Gomillion | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Tim Davies | Orchestrator |
Sound | Tim Davies | Conductor |
Sound | James Peterson | Boom Operator |
Camera | Michael Duarte | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Carla Brenholtz | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Shauna Duggins | Stunt Double |
Production | Vickie M. Hsieh | Production Coordinator |
Production | Sue Smith | Production Coordinator |
Art | Julie Kobsa | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Greg Pruett | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Josh Hadley | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Devyne Johnson | Costumer |
Sound | Larry Mah | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Bryan Whisnant | Hairstylist |
Camera | Matthew Kelly Jackson | Camera Loader |
Production | Tammy L. Smith | Extras Casting |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Roy Seeger | Foley Editor |
Directing | David Mendoza | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Larry Gianneschi IV | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Suzanne Trucks | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Bret Lanius | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Courtney Drewes | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Dwight Campbell | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Josh Gilbert | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Marc Casey | Camera Loader |
Camera | Chad Oliver | Digital Imaging Technician |
Crew | Thomas Doolittle | Cableman |
Camera | Christopher L. Miller | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Karim Essawy | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Tim Richeson | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Zachary Saville | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Aliyah Baynes | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shelby Davis | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Solomon Fobb | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Kramer | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Ponder | Makeup Artist |
Production | Lane Steffler | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Travell Blake | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Kimberly Edwards | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Portia Hammond | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Lauren A. Taylor | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Cynthia Phillips | Post Production Accountant |
Art | Chelsea Leonowicz | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Edwanna Blanding | Travel Coordinator |
Production | Stephen Strumberg | Production Secretary |
Art | Chris Ferris | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Trey Thrift | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Mark W. Jones | Transportation Captain |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Fleury | On Set Dresser |