Black Panther

Long live the king.

Black Panther (2018)

ActionAdventureScience Fiction

King T'Challa returns home to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantle to join with ex-girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.

Director: Ryan Coogler
Writers: Ryan Coogler, Joe Robert Cole.

Release Date: 2018-02-13
Status: Released
Run time: 134 min / 2:14
Budget: $200,000,000
Revenue: $1,346,739,107
Production Companies : Marvel Studios, Walt Disney Pictures
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://marvel.com/movies/movie/224/black_panther


Casts

Chadwick Boseman
King T’Challa / Black Panther
Michael B. Jordan
N'Jadaka / Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens
Lupita Nyong'o
Nakia
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Martin Freeman
Everett K. Ross
Daniel Kaluuya
W'Kabi
Letitia Wright
Shuri
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Sterling K. Brown
N'Jobu
Angela Bassett
Ramonda
Forest Whitaker
Zuri
Andy Serkis
Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Florence Kasumba
Ayo
John Kani
T'Chaka
David S. Lee
Limbani
Nabiyah Be
Linda
Isaach De Bankolé
River Tribe Elder
Connie Chiume
Mining Tribe Elder
Dorothy Steel
Merchant Tribe Elder
Danny Sapani
Border Tribe Elder
Sydelle Noel
Xoliswa
Marija Abney
Dora Milaje
Zola Williams
Dora Milaje
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Dora Milaje
Maria Hippolyte
Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum
Dora Milaje
Jénel Stevens
Dora Milaje
Sope Aluko
Shaman
Stan Lee
Casino Patron
Atandwa Kani
Young T'Chaka
Ashton Tyler
Young T'Challa
Denzel Whitaker
Young Zuri
Shaunette Renée Wilson
Dora Milaje
Christine Hollingsworth
Dora Milaje
Lucy Hockings
BBC Reporter
Bambadjan Bamba
Military Leader
Roland Kilumbu
Young Military
Francesca Faridany
Museum Director
Mark Ashworth
Security Guard
Seth Carr
Young Killmonger
Jeremy Sample
Jabari Fisherman
Alexis Rhee
Sophia
Alex Hibbert
Young Oakland Kid
Trevor Noah
Griot (voice)
Danny Chung
Casino Dealer
Shad Gaspard
Actor
William Cowboy Reed
Museum Guard
Michael David Yuhl
Ambassador
Elizabeth Elkins
CIA Agent
Raven Wynn
Korean Market Shopper
Amechi Okocha
Bueze
Tony Sears
French Ambassador
Timothy Carr
UN Security Guard
Apollo GT
Fish Market Shopper
James Siderits
U.N. Official / Translator
Travis Love
Jabari Warrior
Lidya Jewett
Young Nakia
Alona Leoine
School Child / Playground Kid
Kinley Fleurejuste
Uptown Patron
Ofu Obekpa
Kings Guard
Michael R. Ciminna
Security Guard
John Y Lee
Casino Dealer
Byron Coolie
Wakandan
William Walker
Museum Security Guard
Joseph Akharoh Jr.
Citizen of Wakanda
Stanley Aughtry
Merchant Tribe Warrior
Raenen Golez
Casino Patron
Leo De Rivera
Casino Bartender
Tevin Beech
Guard
Tari Omoro
Jabari Drummer
Andrea Antonio Canal
Casino Guest
David Dunston
Citizen of Wakanda
Josue Louis-Charles
Mining Tribe
Isaac Phillips
Mining Tribe #2
Sebastian Stan
James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers
Merchant (uncredited)
Michael Christopher Rodney
Kings Guard (uncredited)

Crew

Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Art Jay Hart Set Decoration
Camera Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator
Sound Steve Boeddeker Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Production Helen Pollak Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Ruth E. Carter Costume Design
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Art Jesse Rosenthal Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Ellen Ryba Costumer
Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Art Chad S. Frey Set Designer
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Art Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Art Alan Hook Supervising Art Director
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
Lighting Greg Waddle Rigging Grip
Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
Camera Ross Sebek Camera Operator
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Matthew Silva Makeup Supervisor
Art Raj Rihal Conceptual Illustrator
Directing Lisa C. Satriano First Assistant Director
Editing Claudia Castello Editor
Editing Claudia Castello Additional Editor
Sound Ludwig Göransson Original Music Composer
Camera Teo Lee Second Assistant Camera
Camera Rachel Morrison Director of Photography
Art Hannah Beachler Production Design
Sound Kendrick Lamar Theme Song Performance
Sound Kendrick Lamar Music Producer
Costume & Make-Up Erica Rice Assistant Costume Designer
Production Scott Thaler Unit Production Manager
Writing Ryan Coogler Screenplay
Directing Ryan Coogler Director
Production Charline St. Charles Travel Coordinator
Camera Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
Production Nate Moore Executive Producer
Art Kasra Farahani Conceptual Illustrator
Sound Ronald J. Webb Music Editor
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Editing Michael P. Shawver Editor
Art Till Nowak Conceptual Illustrator
Writing Joe Robert Cole Screenplay
Lighting Steve Mathis Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Paul A. Simmons Jr. Costume Supervisor
Crew John Dixon Utility Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Peri Richards Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Aimee McCue Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
Art Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
Visual Effects Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer
Production Meagan Lewis Local Casting
Visual Effects Brian Adler Visual Effects
Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Aakomon Jones Choreographer
Crew Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach
Visual Effects Ivan Kondrup Jensen Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Kim Foscato ADR Supervisor
Sound Brandon Proctor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Camera Jason Ellson Additional Photography
Art Richard K. Buoen Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Heather Sease Key Costumer
Visual Effects Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Guy T. Wiedmann Stereoscopic Editor
Art Joseph Hiura Art Direction
Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Dominik Trimborn Visual Effects Producer
Crew Mitul Patel Security
Art Nick S. Cross Set Designer
Production Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
Art Mayumi Konishi-Valentine Set Designer
Visual Effects Andy Brown Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Bryan Grill VFX Supervisor
Lighting Dan Cornwall Gaffer
Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Camera John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography
Art Alex McCarroll Art Direction
Editing Erik Kaufmann Digital Intermediate Editor
Costume & Make-Up Sian Richards Makeup Artist
Crew Michael-Ryan Fletchall Drone Operator
Costume & Make-Up Shayne Allen Duhon Set Costumer
Directing Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Evan Jacobs Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Crew Bailey Domke Makeup Effects
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Visual Effects Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Heather Mages Makeup Artist
Art John Naehrlich Leadman
Crew Chris Ryan CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Key Costumer
Crew Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist
Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Lighting Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer
Art Christine Mahuna Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Phoenix Mellow Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer
Writing Simeon Wilkins Storyboard
Art Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Designer
Crew Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Bomstein Stereoscopic Supervisor
Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Design
Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
Sound Benjamin A. Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Charles Lai Compositing Supervisor
Camera Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
Crew Andile Nebulane Dialect Coach
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
Art April LaBranche Set Decorating Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Wortmann VFX Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Empress Holley Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shutchai Tym Buacharern Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mark Walcott Set Costumer
Production David J. Grant Producer
Art Chris Samp Painter
Sound David Raymond Boom Operator
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Producer
Crew Bobby Jordan Stunts
Visual Effects Eric Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Andrea Maxwell Visual Effects Editor
Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
Sound Nashia Wachsman Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Adam Walls Makeup Artist
Crew Oliver Schulz CG Supervisor
Art Marlie Arnold Assistant Art Director
Directing Marvin Williams First Assistant Director
Sound Jonathan Borland Sound Effects Editor
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Fasman Key Costumer
Camera Ted Sapp Key Grip
Visual Effects Alex Filipov Senior Animator
Editing Dylan Quirt First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Synithia Cochran Tailor
Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant "B" Camera
Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
Visual Effects Todd Sheridan Perry Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Adam Castro First Assistant "C" Camera
Crew Abraham Schneider Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Hayden Bilson Armorer
Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Conceptual Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Set Costumer
Visual Effects Christopher Chaber Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Crew André Freitas Makeup Effects
Crew Danny Singh Visual Effects Editor
Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Weldon Huang Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Zach Holloran Loader
Costume & Make-Up LuAndra Whitehurst Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Set Costumer
Visual Effects Jye Skinn Lead Animator
Crew Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Ashley McGuire Makeup Artist
Crew Oliver Eikhoff Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Signe Vinther Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Daniel Frank Assistant Art Director
Production Molly Doyle Casting Associate
Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate
Crew Jim Ely Software Engineer
Crew Ryan Potter Legal Services
Production Janine Schiro First Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Senior Animator
Costume & Make-Up Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Jeff Gersh ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Rusty Edmonson Electrician
Editing Adam Kimmerlin First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Mathew Cowie Animation Supervisor
Crew Patrick Patzschke Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Mike F. Hedayati Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alan Lashbrook Costumer
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Immanuel Morris Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kenneth Au Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Korii Young Costumer
Art Keith Hudson Textile Artist
Camera C. Alan Rawlins Key Grip
Crew Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor
Camera Kenneth Coblentz Dolly Grip
Costume & Make-Up Caroline Errington Assistant Costume Designer
Crew Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Warren Manser Costume Illustrator
Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer
Camera Joe Macaluso Key Grip
Camera Austin Harris Aerial Camera
Camera Steven Blizzard Drone Pilot
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Art Gary Damian Thomas Storyboard Designer
Sound Chris Gridley Dialogue Editor
Production Jason Zorigian Production Supervisor
Sound Trygge Toven Music Coordinator
Crew John Slade Techno Crane Operator
Visual Effects Jan Reichmann VFX Editor
Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Visual Effects Luke Gray Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Modeller
Camera Nino Neuboeck First Assistant "A" Camera
Visual Effects Steph Lynn Robinson Stereoscopic Coordinator
Crew Nancy Valle Post Production Supervisor
Directing Christopher T. Sadler Second Assistant Director
Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Liz Oliver Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jane Hairstylist
Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Designer
Costume & Make-Up Hagen Linss Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ralph A. Ochoa Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
Art Wesley Burt Conceptual Illustrator
Art Sam Carter Set Dresser
Art Robert Lee Church Greensman
Art Russ Gautier Art Direction
Art Terry Hill Set Dresser
Art David James Sculptor
Art Scott Johnson Set Dresser
Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Art Andrew H. Leung Conceptual Illustrator
Art Konrad Lewis Set Dresser
Crew Steve Mckean Scenic Artist
Art Dan Milligan Storyboard Designer
Art Graham Dane Parker Greensman
Crew Garcia Jose Pineda Prop Maker
Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Prop Maker
Art Norah Plum Sculptor
Art Vicki Pui Conceptual Illustrator
Art Marion Rex Smith Set Dresser
Crew Kenneth Venghaus Prop Maker
Production Cale Wilbanks Researcher
Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
Lighting Jacob Alvarez Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrea Kistler Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Robin Meyers Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Chloe Ji Yoon Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Andy Yamada Stereoscopic Coordinator
Crew Jack Runyon Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Morten Petersen Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Morten Petersen Rigging Grip
Lighting Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Carl Ulysses Bowen Tailor
Visual Effects Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Shawn Miller Lead Animator
Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Megan Flood Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gary Wu Creature Technical Director
Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
Lighting Tim Ryan Lighting Technician
Crew Justin Echevarria Catering
Editing Josie Azzam Assistant Editor
Editing Joe Binford Jr. Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Scott Meadows Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Nando Stille CG Artist
Visual Effects Saskia Carolan CG Artist
Visual Effects Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer
Production Diane Howard Publicist
Camera Dan Godar Aerial Camera
Camera Grg Magidow Camera Operator
Camera Craig Bauer Camera Operator
Camera Rob Weidner Camera Operator
Lighting Shane Humphries Electrician
Lighting Jack Rose Electrician
Lighting Jeffery A. Taylor Rigging Grip
Lighting Billy Witherington Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up German Lee Castillo Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Derica Cole Washington Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Josie Works Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Gertrude Moore Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Kathy B. Washington Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Kevin Mayes Tailor
Editing Jessica T. Stone Digital Intermediate
Directing Mia Brassell Script Supervisor
Crew Jesse Noel Special Effects Coordinator
Art Maria Elia Castro Art Department Coordinator
Crew Marc Roth CG Supervisor
Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kris Andrews Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Tracy Nicole Irwin Creature Technical Director
Crew James Kuroda Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Fady Kadry 3D Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Kepler VFX Editor
Visual Effects Shayna Banaag Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sarah Cave Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hunter Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Enright Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Erin Fernie Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Simon Fraser Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Robert Turnbridge Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jessica Wilson-Silas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tae Hyun Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Aileen Mu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mario Dietz Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Kevin Walter Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Rob Holland Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Doris Huber Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Thomas Reppen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael S. Harbour Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Matthieu Baron Boom Operator
Sound Marcus Petruska Boom Operator
Visual Effects Matt Kowaliszyn Animation Supervisor
Sound Richard Gould Foley Editor
Crew Michael Hansen Utility Stunts
Camera Stephen Early First Assistant Camera
Editing Steven Pristin Assistant Editor
Sound Milos Stojanovic ADR Mixer
Camera Brent Egan Second Assistant Camera
Camera Mateo Bourdieu First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Directing Douglas Plasse First Assistant Director
Camera Dwight Campbell Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Houri Mahserejian Costume Assistant
Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects Ryan Albertson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Kris Bieringa Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Costumer
Camera Matt Fortlage Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Eric Deinzer Compositing Supervisor
Production Mayur Dadarao Adhau Production Coordinator
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Supervisor
Camera Nicholas Kay Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
Crew Bharat De Digital Effects Supervisor
Editing Peter Cromwell Assistant Editor
Camera Phil Greene Camera Technician
Production Stacy Parker Travel Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Larry V. Steele Costumer
Visual Effects Nils Nissing CG Artist
Lighting Joshua D. Quick Electrician
Visual Effects Wesley Vet Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Julia Strack Compositing Supervisor
Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
Camera Andrew Crankshaw Second Assistant Camera
Production Deanna Greif Casting Assistant
Production Lathiem Groenmeyer Production Manager
Production Amanda Lomonaco Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Davide Binello Matte Painter
Camera YIM Jeonghyun Camera Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hryniw Truck Costumer
Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Camera John C. Hoffler Jr. Second Assistant Camera
Production Jackie Bazan Publicist
Directing Megan Schmidt Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Magnus Skagerlund Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicolas Rigaud 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrien Lambert Senior Generalist
Production Meredith Stedman Extras Casting Assistant
Production Matthew Monaco Production Accountant
Visual Effects Goran Ognjanovic Senior Animator
Visual Effects Lersak Bunupuradah Modelling Supervisor
Editing H.R. Barnett Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Pascal Raimbault Modelling Supervisor
Camera Ian Campbell First Assistant Camera
Camera Jung Woo Park Epk Camera Operator
Camera Victor Chon Epk Camera Operator
Camera Victor Chon Epk Producer
Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
Visual Effects Sameer Malik Compositing Supervisor
Lighting Jeff C. Sutton Lighting Technician
Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
Crew Eric C. Pike Production Controller
Directing Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko First Assistant Director
Directing Cody Williams Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Henry van der Beek Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Friderieke Bach CG Artist
Visual Effects Fritz Beck CG Artist
Visual Effects Manuel Dongowski CG Artist
Visual Effects Roderick Freidrich CG Artist
Visual Effects Sven Klimm CG Artist
Visual Effects Oliver Markowski CG Artist
Visual Effects Mariusz Miskiewicz CG Artist
Visual Effects Olivia Puchalla CG Artist
Visual Effects Heather Howell Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ümit Dönmez Senior Animator
Visual Effects Sashwata Das Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Jimmie MacDonald Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jatin Bhavsar Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Van Le Do Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nicole Rowley Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sanchia Currie Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Christine Krumpholz Senior Animator
Production Cody Kaylor Casting Assistant
Production Fabian Dash McIntosh Extras Casting
Production Ashley R. Jackson Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Boateng Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tanja Caldwell Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Erinique Ellison Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tyron Graham Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Justin Jones Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bianca White Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jeff Gillies Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Sharod T. Woods Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Alanna Bryant Wardrobe Assistant
Camera Lynne Hull Camera Production Assistant
Camera LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh Camera Production Assistant
Camera Jürgen Painczyk Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jason Johnson Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Lorenza Amato Electrician
Lighting Raul Peña Electrician
Lighting Jordan Tyson Electrician
Lighting Sean Meyer Electrician
Lighting Justin Cowart Lighting Technician
Lighting Jeremy Hughes Lighting Technician
Lighting Timothy Jones Lighting Technician
Lighting Clyde Sharman Lighting Technician
Crew Taylor Seaman Loader
Camera Rapheal Cdeeq Second Assistant Camera
Camera Cristi Lyn Hahn Second Assistant Camera
Camera Harry Young-Jamieson Second Assistant Camera
Editing W. Kale Whorton Assistant Editor
Editing Fergus Hally Colorist
Editing Stephan Marliss Dailies Operator
Editing David Austin Thompson Dailies Operator
Crew Beth McGuire Dialect Coach
Crew Shumba Patrick Dialect Coach
Production Gayoung Kim Production Accountant
Production Jamil Purnell Production Coordinator
Production Yeijin Cho Production Coordinator
Production Kelly Mokris Production Coordinator
Production Sydne Japtha Production Coordinator
Production Andrew Lee Ross Production Manager

Similar Movies