Unlocked (2017)
After failing to apprehend the terrorist behind a Paris attack that claimed dozens of lives, CIA agent Alice Racine is forced to live in London as a caseworker. Her mentor unexpectedly calls her back into action when the CIA discovers that another attack is imminent. Alice soon learns that the classified information she's uncovered has been compromised...
Director: Michael Apted
Noomi Rapace Alice Racine |
|
Orlando Bloom Jack Alcott |
|
Michael Douglas Eric Lasch |
|
John Malkovich Bob Hunter |
|
Toni Collette Emily Knowles |
|
Matthew Marsh Frank Sutter |
|
Makram J. Khoury Yazid Khaleel |
|
Brian Caspe Ed Romley |
|
Philip Brodie Wilson |
|
Tosin Cole Amjad |
|
Michael Epp David Mercer |
|
Tom Reed Buzz Cut |
|
Raffaello Degruttola Payne |
|
Kevin Shen Barrett |
|
Aymen Hamdouchi Lateef |
|
Akshay Kumar Salim |
|
Robert Alexander Russell Adam Roizman |
|
Rami Nasr Mr. A-Hussein |
|
Jessica Boone Romley's Assistant |
|
Jim High MI5 Tech |
|
Michael Pitthan MI5 Tech |
|
Olivette Cole-Wilson Amjad's Mother |
|
Adelayo Adedayo Noma |
|
Sienna Sinclair Filan |
|
Begum Burian Community Interpreter |
|
Kendrick Roger Ong Molecular Biologist |
|
Oktambek Usmanjanovich Karimov Uzbek Man |
|
Booda Armoury Supervisor |
|
Alexander Minajev Russian Courier |
|
Filip Antonio Freckle-Faced Boy |
|
Adam Horton Gang Banger |
|
James Grogan SCO19 Officer #1 |
|
Martin David Rogue CIA Agent |
|
Jan Loukota Khaleel Bodyguard #1 |
|
David Szeeleszan Khaleel Bodyguard #2 |
|
Helena Dvořáková CIA Operative #1 |
|
David Bowles CIA Operative #2 |
|
Joe Weintraub CIA Operative #3 |
|
Logan Hillier Commander |
|
Dan Bradford Muslim Driver |
|
Henry Townsley Knowles' Dog |
|
Mohammed Ali Muslim Protester (uncredited) |
|
Emilio Aniba Court protester (uncredited) |
|
Lee Nicholas Harris Police Officer 492 (uncredited) |
|
Kim-Anh Le-Pham Business Woman (uncredited) |
Production | Lorenzo di Bonaventura | Producer |
Crew | Greg Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Greg Powell | Second Unit Director |
Sound | James Boyle | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Hugo Adams | Foley Editor |
Camera | Oliver Curtis | Additional Photography |
Production | Leo Davis | Casting |
Directing | Michael Apted | Director |
Production | Nancy Bishop | Casting |
Editing | Andrew MacRitchie | Editor |
Directing | Sean Guest | First Assistant Director |
Production | Kevan Van Thompson | Executive Producer |
Writing | Peter O'Brien | Writer |
Production | Barry Brooker | Executive Producer |
Production | Peter Hampden | Executive Producer |
Production | Norman Merry | Executive Producer |
Production | Stan Wertlieb | Executive Producer |
Production | Laura Julian | Line Producer |
Directing | Mark Goddard | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Meltem Baytok Topalakci | Foley |
Art | Ondrej Nekvasil | Production Design |
Sound | Stephen Barton | Original Music Composer |
Camera | George Richmond | Director of Photography |
Production | Claudia Bluemhuber | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bojana Nikitović | Costume Design |
Production | Cort Kristensen | Co-Producer |
Production | Erik Howsam | Producer |
Production | Erik Howsam | Executive Producer |
Production | Lissy Holm | Casting |
Sound | Christian Bischoff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Stefan Kovacik | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Paul Driver | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stanislava Šlosserová | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefan Savkovic | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Iveta Trmalová | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Tomáš Bělohradský | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | George Stone | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Michael Chambers | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Ben Shepherd | 3D Supervisor |
Art | Katerina van Gemundova | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Jaromír Šedina | Camera Operator |
Camera | Larry D. Horricks | Still Photographer |
Production | Ian Hutchinson | Executive Producer |
Art | Howard Watkins | Title Designer |
Sound | Michael Stancyk | Foley |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Parker | Makeup Designer |
Visual Effects | George Zwier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Byrne | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Laurent-Paul Robert | CG Supervisor |
Directing | Jakub Dvorak | First Assistant Director |
Production | Florian Dargel | Executive Producer |
Production | Ged Doherty | Executive Producer |
Camera | Mark Patten | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Jason Troughton | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Beatrice Brentnerova | Set Decoration |
Production | Andrew Boswell | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jutta Russell | Makeup Supervisor |
Camera | Jan Rehanzl | Dolly Grip |
Editing | Attila Kovács | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Abigail McKenzie | Digital Intermediate |
Production | Louis Elman | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Luke Gentry | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Zdeněk Požár | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebecca Cunningham | Set Costumer |
Production | Georgina Townsley | Producer |
Production | Irene Gall | Executive Producer |
Production | David Stejskal | Casting Assistant |
Production | Vaclav Eisenhamer | Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Luka Antonić | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Natasha Nicolic-Dunlop | Makeup Supervisor |
Art | Frantisek Copf | Property Master |
Art | Robert Judd | Property Master |
Art | Jitka Sivrova | Set Designer |
Camera | Jopy Hecko | Aerial Camera |
Production | Abigail Barbier | ADR Voice Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Caroline Bradley | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hana Malátová | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jana Milerová | Set Costumer |
Directing | Vera Homolacova | Script Supervisor |
Production | Klara Varadi | Researcher |
Production | Gerd Schepers | Executive Producer |
Production | Larry Chrisfield | Executive Producer |