Jason Bourne (2016)
The most dangerous former operative of the CIA is drawn out of hiding to uncover hidden truths about his past.
Director: Paul Greengrass
Matt Damon Jason Bourne |
|
Tommy Lee Jones Robert Dewey |
|
Alicia Vikander Heather Lee |
|
Vincent Cassel Asset |
|
Julia Stiles Nicky Parsons |
|
Riz Ahmed Aaron Kalloor |
|
Joe Kennard Athens Bravo Agent |
|
Amy De BhrĂșn Hub Tech |
|
Ato Essandoh Craig Jeffers |
|
Scott Shepherd Director NI Edwin Russell |
|
Bill Camp Malcolm Smith |
|
Vinzenz Kiefer Christian Dassault |
|
Stephen Kunken Baumen |
|
Ben Stylianou Greek Van Driver |
|
Kaya Yuzuki Hacker |
|
Matthew O'Neill Lead Hub Tech |
|
Lizzie Phillips Cyber Hub Tech |
|
Paris Stangl Athens Alpha Agent |
|
Gregg Henry Richard Webb |
|
Matt Blair Hub Tech |
|
Akie Kotabe Hub Tech |
|
Robin Crouch Hub Tech |
|
Miguel Alves-Khan Athens Bravo Agent |
|
Robert Stanton Government Lawyer |
|
Duran Fulton Brown London Alpha Agent |
|
Charles Jarman London Bravo Agent |
|
Jay Vincent Diaz Immigration Officer |
|
Richard Nunez CIA Security Detail |
|
Sonny Robertson CIA Security Detail |
|
James Dormuth CIA Security Detail |
|
Dexter Emery CIA Security Detail |
|
Jorge Luis Alvarez Las Vegas Event Organizer |
|
Ava Katharina Maria Hoeller Las Vegas Hotel Receptionist |
|
Shane Williams Kalloor's Aria Security |
|
Frank Roskowski Loading Dock Security |
|
Johnny Cicco Bradley Samuels |
|
Martin Daniel Latham Dewey's CIA Agent |
|
Trevor White Senior Agent Collier |
|
Sasha Larkin Las Vegas Police |
|
Barrie Brown Las Vegas Police |
|
Stuart Jeffrey Cram Las Vegas Vendor |
|
Brian Duda Las Vegas Security Guard |
|
Hugo Alonzo ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Griffin Andrews ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Jeremy Angel ExoCon Photographer / Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Jozef Aoki Japanese Hacker (uncredited) |
|
Sarah Armstrong Tattoo (uncredited) |
|
Alphonso Austin Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited) |
|
Martin Ballantyne Commuter (uncredited) |
|
Tim Baros CIA Agent (uncredited) |
|
Gintare Beinoraviciute City Worker (uncredited) |
|
Tom Bonello High Roller / Driver (uncredited) |
|
Charles-Jean Boucher Cyber Technician (uncredited) |
|
Allen Bracken Black Tie Guest (uncredited) |
|
Vin'Cenzo Burgess Entourage (uncredited) |
|
Anthony Burkhalter Traveler (uncredited) |
|
Eduardo Jed Camara Student (uncredited) |
|
Hunter Cannistraci ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Lenisa Ann Careaga Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Nicole Chauvet High Roller / Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Shin-Fei Chen Cyber Technician (uncredited) |
|
Jeannine Comeau Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Constance Consola ExoCon Vendor / Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Angel Contreras ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Alexander Cooper City Worker (uncredited) |
|
Jesse M. Cooper CIA Hub Agent (uncredited) |
|
Graig Couton Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Lisamarie Cowan Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Roger Julian Cross ExoCon Conventioneer / Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Gioacchino Jim Cuffaro Greek Demostrator (uncredited) |
|
Graham Curry City Worker (uncredited) |
|
Darlene Dalmaceda Casino Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Erin C. Davis Amanda (Kalloor's Aide) (uncredited) |
|
Christine de Lota ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Steven I. Dillard Media Photographer (uncredited) |
|
Timothy Skyler Dunigan Cab Driver (uncredited) |
|
Andrew Dunkelberger Squatter / Cyberhub Hacker (uncredited) |
|
Barbara Edwards Business Woman (uncredited) |
|
Heiko Effenberger Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Aaron Egawa Casino Guest & Black Tie (uncredited) |
|
Daniel Eghan Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Clara Emanuel Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Ricardo Ewert Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Dino Fazzani Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Nathan Ferguson Dream Staff (uncredited) |
|
Joseph D Fisher Deep Dream Staff (uncredited) |
|
Ellie Fox Officer Jones (uncredited) |
|
Alexander Garganera Airplane Passenger (uncredited) |
|
Alex Gillison Driver (uncredited) |
|
Philip Greene Jogger (uncredited) |
|
Shane Griffin Buinessman (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Hager Casino Guest (uncredited) |
|
Phillip Allen Hall III Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Yumiko Hanasaka Business Woman (uncredited) |
|
Jeanette Hatlestad ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Michael Haydon City Worker (uncredited) |
|
John Heartstone Cyberhub Tech (uncredited) |
|
David Hershwitzky Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Jamie Hodge Jogger (uncredited) |
|
Yusuf Hofri Boy (uncredited) |
|
Ken Holliday DC Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Romulus Hotea Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Jahmilla Jackson Slot Machine Player (uncredited) |
|
Dolly Jagdeo Pedestrian / Café Customer (uncredited) |
|
Bron James Businessman (uncredited) |
|
Jimi James Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited) |
|
Kyle James CFO's Personal Assistant (uncredited) |
|
Natasha Jenssen Greek Protester (uncredited) |
|
Kyle Jerichow Cyber Hub technician (uncredited) |
|
Jauhara Jivanji CIA Agent (uncredited) |
|
Mark Justice SWAT Leader (uncredited) |
|
Attila G. Kerekes City Worker (uncredited) |
|
Kyle Kesterson Drone Operator (uncredited) |
|
Marat Khairoullin Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Kaveh Khatiri Boxing Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Slim Khezri Exocon Attendee (uncredited) |
|
Elle van Knoll Press Member (uncredited) |
|
Steven Krasner Casino Slots Changer (uncredited) |
|
Vivian Yoon Lee Executive Assistant (Deep Dream) (uncredited) |
|
Kamil Lemieszewski Greek Protestant (uncredited) |
|
Matthew Leonhart Conference attendee (uncredited) |
|
David Ae Levy ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Raul Limon Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Frank Lui Geo ExoCon Philanthropist (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Lye Constitution Avenue businessman (uncredited) |
|
Rob Marchitti Casino Guest (uncredited) |
|
Maria Marra Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Garry Marriott Paramedic (uncredited) |
|
Alex Martin Athens Bravo Agent (uncredited) |
|
Jason Matthewson Entourage (uncredited) |
|
Stephanie McIntyre Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Amelie McKendry Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Addyson Medley Hacker (uncredited) |
|
Anthony Molinari Cop 2 (uncredited) |
|
Robb Moon Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Sean Moon Sign Language Interpreter (uncredited) |
|
Ashley Nicole Murray Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Celina Nessa Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Brodi Nicholas ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Jason Novak Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Emeson Nwolie Businessman (uncredited) |
|
Lisa Nygard-Pugh Casino Guest (uncredited) |
|
Angelo Olivier Reporter / Rioter (uncredited) |
|
Sarah Ospina Exocon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Mac Pietowski Office Interior (uncredited) |
|
Dean Preston Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Damon Proctor Convention Attendee (uncredited) |
|
Jon Prophet CIA Worker (uncredited) |
|
Lovell Richards City Worker (uncredited) |
|
Brian Robak ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Belen Rosenberg ExoCon Attendee (uncredited) |
|
Andre Rutherford ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Nunzio Santoro Hacker (uncredited) |
|
Shane Santos ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Lani Sarem Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Kaleigh Saunders Conference Attendee (uncredited) |
|
Nicolas Savidis-Macris Fight Spectator (uncredited) |
|
Mark Sawtelle Bus Passenger / Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Earl Vincent Sherwood II Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Adonis Simmons Tech Convention Participant (uncredited) |
|
Neil Alexander Smith Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited) |
|
Eric Sparks Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Richard Stanley Casino Patron / Athens Protester (uncredited) |
|
Elicia Stokes Navarro Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Alyx Stone Doctor (uncredited) |
|
Aaron Strong ExoCon Goon (uncredited) |
|
Paul Terry Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited) |
|
Tony Toste CIA Agent (uncredited) |
|
Michael Tushaus Casino Guest (uncredited) |
|
Luke Van Bergen Deep Dream Staff (uncredited) |
|
Zhaleh Vossough Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) |
|
Marla Aaron Wapner DC Diner (uncredited) |
|
Don Whatley Secret Service (uncredited) |
|
LaFonda Whitehead Tech Convention Participant (uncredited) |
|
Chris Wolfe Deep Dream Staff (uncredited) |
|
Andie Ximenes Clean Cut Man (uncredited) |
|
Alexander Yassin Malaysian Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Brad Hamerly Deep Dream Staff (uncredited) |
|
Brandon Chapmond | |
Tina Simmons Businesswoman (uncredited) |
Production | Francine Maisler | Casting |
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Production | Matt Damon | Producer |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Art | Mark Scruton | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Cornelia Ott | Art Direction |
Sound | Hugo Adams | Foley |
Sound | John Powell | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Camera | Barry Ackroyd | Director of Photography |
Sound | James Harrison | Sound Designer |
Crew | Terry Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Writing | Robert Ludlum | Characters |
Directing | Paul Greengrass | Director |
Production | Paul Greengrass | Producer |
Writing | Paul Greengrass | Writer |
Production | Henry Morrison | Executive Producer |
Editing | Christopher Rouse | Editor |
Production | Christopher Rouse | Executive Producer |
Writing | Christopher Rouse | Writer |
Art | Paul Inglis | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Bridges | Costume Design |
Crew | Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jennifer Caputo | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Rodriguez | Stunts |
Crew | Sophia M. Crawford | Utility Stunts |
Production | Gregory Goodman | Producer |
Art | Caty Maxey | Art Direction |
Crew | Shawn Patrick Lane | Stunt Driver |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anthony Molinari | Stunts |
Crew | Theo Kypri | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Helena Barrett | Stunts |
Sound | David Buckley | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Elizabeth | Stunts |
Camera | Peter Field | Camera Operator |
Art | Paul Kirby | Production Design |
Crew | Brian Duffy | Stunts |
Production | Jeffrey M. Weiner | Producer |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunts |
Crew | Terry Jackson | Stunts |
Lighting | Jeremy Settles | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Billy A. Campbell | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Adam Horton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tony Snegoff | Stunts |
Crew | Simon Atherton | Armorer |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Larry Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | John Dixon | Stunts |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Art | Joe Howard | Art Direction |
Production | Gemma Sykes | Casting Associate |
Sound | Michael Fentum | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Smith | Set Costumer |
Sound | Jason Swanscott | Foley |
Art | Nicky Ackland-Snow | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Yoo | Set Costumer |
Crew | Sarah Armstrong | Stunts |
Art | Jodie Jackman | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Chris Burdon | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Sound | Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jack Stew | Foley |
Art | Paul Laugier | Art Direction |
Crew | Gary Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Andrea King | Foley |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Frank | Set Costumer |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Helicopter Camera |
Camera | John Marzano | Helicopter Camera |
Sound | Thomas A. Carlson | Music Editor |
Camera | Steve Koster | Helicopter Camera |
Camera | Brian Heller | Helicopter Camera |
Visual Effects | Melinka Thompson-Godoy | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Henry Tirl | Camera Operator |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Sound Designer |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Simon Chase | ADR & Dubbing |
Visual Effects | Daniel Barrow | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Adam Rowland | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Charlie Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Rob Farris | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Robert Karlsson | Dolby Consultant |
Visual Effects | David Vickery | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Christopher TJ McGuire | Steadicam Operator |
Editing | Patrick Malone | Digital Intermediate |
Lighting | Dan Fontaine | Gaffer |
Art | Kirsty Vogel | Art Department Coordinator |
Directing | Zoe Morgan | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Set Costumer |
Camera | Oliver Loncraine | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Michael Ambrose | Gaffer |
Editing | Shaun Richards | Digital Intermediate |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Hayward | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Nora Robertson | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Sean Stranks | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Josh Medak | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Shailendra Swarnkar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Giuseppe Motta | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Thom Williams | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Leavitt | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | SiĂąn Miller | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Choi Ho Man | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | John Voght | Set Costumer |
Production | Ben Smith | Producer |
Camera | Patrick Longman | Additional Photography |
Crew | Lane Leavitt | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Sound | Sally Boldt | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Geraint Hixson | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Joel Michael Kramer | Stunts |
Crew | Gary Hoptrough | Stunts |
Art | Oliver Benson | Assistant Art Director |
Editing | Gemma McKeon | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Malwina Suwinska | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Tom Balogh | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Cohen | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amber Thomson | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Reid | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunts |
Crew | Jean-Charles Rousseau | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Ricardo Rocca | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Fantozzi | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Lee Millham | Stunt Driver |
Art | Adam Squires | Art Direction |
Camera | Andy Leo | Additional Camera |
Crew | Eric Linden | Stunts |
Art | John J. Rutchland III | Art Direction |
Crew | Richard Burden | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Art | Amanda Dazely | Art Direction |
Production | Scott Wagstaff | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Mandeville | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | Oliver Driscoll | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Sam Kite | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Ian Hotujac | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Scott Fritts | Animation |
Visual Effects | Josie Henwood | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Reshmi Balachandran | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mehul Jhaveri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vinay Karunakar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Rachel Cadden | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Emily Cook | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Balendu Kurup | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kerrie Bryant | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Sachin Patidar | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Marcin Kolendo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Dawn Gough | Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chantal Perry | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorota Hines | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Matthews | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Jason Wasserman | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Tom Davis | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Veselin Troyanov | Stunts |
Crew | Johanna Smitz | Stand In |
Crew | Sabine Varnes | Stunts |
Crew | Alisa Hensley | Stunts |
Crew | Paul Biddiss | Military Consultant |
Crew | Alli Beckman | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Archer | Stunts |
Crew | Katy Bullock | Stunt Double |
Crew | Vasil Simeonov | Stunts |
Crew | Joanna Shelmidine | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Rick Miller | Stunts |
Crew | Luci Romberg | Stunts |
Crew | Jani D. Davis | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Wordham | Stunts |
Crew | Nikki Powell | Stunts |
Crew | Marc Mailley | Stunts |