Magnolia (1999)
An epic mosaic of many interrelated characters in search of happiness, forgiveness, and meaning in the San Fernando Valley.
Director: Paul Thomas Anderson
https://www.warnerbros.com/magnolia
Jeremy Blackman Stanley Spector |
|
Tom Cruise Frank 'T.J.' Mackey |
|
Melinda Dillon Rose Gator |
|
Philip Baker Hall Jimmy Gator |
|
Philip Seymour Hoffman Phil Parma |
|
Ricky Jay Burt Ramsey / Narrator |
|
William H. Macy Quiz Kid Donnie Smith |
|
Alfred Molina Solomon Solomon |
|
Julianne Moore Linda Partridge |
|
John C. Reilly Officer Jim Kurring |
|
Jason Robards Earl Partridge |
|
Melora Walters Claudia Wilson Gator |
|
Pat Healy Sir Edmund William Godfrey / Young Pharmacy Kid |
|
Genevieve Zweig Mrs. Godfrey |
|
Mark Flanagan Joseph Green |
|
Neil Flynn Stanley Berry |
|
Rod McLachlan Daniel Hill |
|
Allan Graf Firefighter |
|
Patton Oswalt Delmer Darion |
|
Raymond 'Big Guy' Gonzales Reno Security Guard |
|
Brad Hunt Craig Hansen |
|
Jim Meskimen Forensic Scientist |
|
Chris O'Hara Sydney Barringer |
|
Clement Blake Arthur Barringer |
|
Frank Elmore 1958 Detective |
|
John Kraft Seitz 1958 Policeman |
|
Cory Buck Young Boy |
|
Tim Soronen Infomercial Guy |
|
Jim Ortlieb Middle-Aged Guy |
|
Thomas Jane Young Jimmy Gator |
|
Holly Houston Jimmy's Showgirl |
|
Michael Bowen Rick Spector |
|
Benjamin Niedens Little Donnie Smith |
|
Veronica Hart Dentist Nurse #1 |
|
Missy Spell Tanner Dentist Nurse #2 |
|
James Kiriyama-Lem Dr. Lee |
|
Jake Cross Pedestrian #1 |
|
Charlie Scott Pedestrian #2 |
|
Juan Medrano Nurse Juan |
|
John Pritchett Police Captain |
|
Cleo King Marcie |
|
Don McManus Dr. Landon |
|
Michael Shamus Wiles Captain Muffy |
|
April Grace Gwenovier |
|
Jason Andrews Doc |
|
John S. Davies Cameraman |
|
Kevin Breznahan Geoff, Seminar Guy |
|
Miguel Pérez Avi Solomon |
|
David Masuda Coroner Man |
|
Neil Pepe Officer #1 |
|
Lionel Mark Smith Detective |
|
Annette Helde Coroner Woman |
|
Emmanuel Johnson Dixon |
|
Lynne Lerner Librarian |
|
Felicity Huffman Cynthia |
|
Scott Burkett WDKK Page #1 |
|
Bob Brewer Richard's Dad |
|
Julie Brewer Richard's Mom |
|
Nancy Marston Julia's Mom |
|
Maurey Marston Julia's Dad |
|
Jamala Gaither WDKK P.A. |
|
Danny Wells Dick Jennings |
|
Amy Brown WDKK Page #2 |
|
Eileen Ryan Mary |
|
Meagen Fay Dr. Diane |
|
Patricia Forte Mim |
|
Luis Guzmán Luis |
|
Patrick Warren Todd Geronimo |
|
Orlando Jones Worm |
|
Virginia Pereira Pink Dot Girl (voice) |
|
Craig Kvinsland Brad the Bartender |
|
Patricia Scanlon Cocktail Waitress |
|
Henry Gibson Thurston Howell |
|
Natalie Elizabeth Marston Julia |
|
Bobby Brewer Richard |
|
Clark Gregg WDKK Floor Director |
|
Art Frankel Old Pharmacist |
|
Matt Gerald Officer #2 |
|
Guillermo Melgarejo Pink Dot Guy |
|
Paul F. Tompkins Chad (voice) |
|
Mary Lynn Rajskub Janet (voice) |
|
Jim Beaver Smiling Peanut Patron #1 |
|
Ezra Buzzington Smiling Peanut Patron #2 |
|
Denise Woolfork Smiling Peanut Patron #3 |
|
Michael Murphy Alan Kligman Esq. |
|
New World Harmonica Trio Harmonica Players |
|
Robert Downey Sr. WDKK Show Director |
|
William Mapother WDKK Show Director's Assistant |
|
Larry Ballard WDKK Medic |
|
Brett Higgins Mackey Disciple Twin #1 |
|
Brian Higgins Mackey Disciple Twin #2 |
|
Michael Lee Phillips Jr. Mackey Disciple in Middle |
|
Lillian Adams Donnie's Old Neighbor |
|
Steven Bush Paramedic #1 |
|
Mike Massa Paramedic #2 |
|
Dale Gibson Paramedic #3 |
|
Scott Alan Smith E.R. Doctor |
|
Paul Thomas Anderson Man Confiscating Sign (uncredited) |
|
Bruno Angelico Fireman #2 (uncredited) |
|
Robert Bella Detective #2 (uncredited) |
|
Greg Bronson Waiter (uncredited) |
|
Douglas Busby Extra (uncredited) |
|
Marc Davies Seminar Attendee #1 (uncredited) |
|
Bruce Gregory Randy (uncredited) |
|
Phil Hawn Bob (uncredited) |
|
Ted Hollis Forensic Scientist (uncredited) |
|
Spencer Kayden Seminar Patron (uncredited) |
|
Brian Kehew Seminar Patron (uncredited) |
|
Michael Laren Officer Tom 1958 (uncredited) |
|
Aimee Mann Hot Date Infomercial (uncredited) |
|
Miriam Margolyes Faye Barringer (uncredited) |
|
Tom Ohmer Detective (uncredited) |
|
Colleen Pelletier Gameshow Audience Member (uncredited) |
|
Herb Santos Jr. 21 Dealer (uncredited) |
|
Tom Tangen Drunken Dart Player (uncredited) |
Sound | Jon Brion | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Dylan Tichenor | Editor |
Production | Dylan Tichenor | Associate Producer |
Camera | Robert Elswit | Director of Photography |
Crew | Webster Whinery | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Shepherd Frankel | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Ousaun Elam | Stunts |
Directing | Paul Thomas Anderson | Director |
Production | Paul Thomas Anderson | Producer |
Writing | Paul Thomas Anderson | Writer |
Production | Michael De Luca | Executive Producer |
Production | Lynn Harris | Executive Producer |
Production | Daniel Lupi | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Daniel Lupi | Co-Producer |
Production | JoAnne Sellar | Producer |
Sound | Aimee Mann | Songs |
Production | Cassandra Kulukundis | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Allen Nelson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Rick Seaman | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Lou Carlucci | Special Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ellen Ryba | Costumer |
Crew | Allan Graf | Stunts |
Art | William Arnold | Production Design |
Production | Carla Fry | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Crew | Bob Yerkes | Stunts |
Production | Jody Levin | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Art | Chris L. Spellman | Set Decoration |
Art | Mark Bridges | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Bridges | Costume Design |
Production | Leon Dudevoir | Production Executive |
Production | Steven Butensky | First Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Paul Rabjohns | Music Editor |
Crew | Dennis Scott | Stunts |
Editing | Monica Anderson | First Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Joel Harlow | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Colin Brady | Animation |
Art | P. Scott Bailey | Props |
Sound | Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Mark Graziano | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Dana Sano | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Erik Ellner | Legal Services |
Sound | Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Camera | Shawn Neary | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Guy Norman Bee | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Michael Haight | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kimberly Harris | ADR Supervisor |
Art | John Brian King | Title Designer |
Crew | Fiona Apple | Additional Music |
Costume & Make-Up | Gabor Heiligenberg | Hairstylist |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Selina Jayne | Makeup Artist |
Production | Larry Ring | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Rick Lamb | Assistant Camera |
Crew | Lorin Flemming | Chef |
Crew | Michael Adams | Stunts |
Crew | Terry Jackson | Stunts |
Crew | Harry Wowchuk | Stunts |
Production | Jennifer Barrons | Production Assistant |
Sound | Hugo Weng | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Alan D. Purwin | Aerial Coordinator |
Production | Aaron Ali Tichenor | Production Secretary |
Lighting | James Plannette | Chief Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Lois Burwell | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Debbie Evans | Stunts |
Sound | James Matheny | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Tom Caton | Boom Operator |
Crew | Jeff Gross | Propmaker |
Camera | Lon Magdich | Additional Director of Photography |
Art | Mario Torres Jr. | Sculptor |
Production | Daniel P. Collins | Production Supervisor |
Production | Craig Markey | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lauren Ritchie | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Richard King | Sound Designer |
Sound | Richard King | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David M. Roberts | Boom Operator |
Crew | Wes Mattox | Special Effects |
Directing | Valeria Migliassi Collins | Script Supervisor |
Art | Andrew M. Siegel | Props |
Sound | Hamilton Sterling | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Roesler Kerwin | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Dan Rebert | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Judith M. Brown | Studio Teacher |
Sound | Michael Herbick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Steve Pederson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Greg Maloney | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Paul C. Babin | Camera Operator |
Camera | Elizabeth Ziegler | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Geno Hart | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | Robert J. Carlyle | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Linda Lew | Foley Recordist |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Aerial Camera |
Sound | Robert J. Litt | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Maryan Zurek | Underwater Camera |
Sound | Ed Callahan | Foley Editor |
Crew | Michael Gleason | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | David Nakabayashi | Visual Effects Art Director |
Production | Guy Adan | Publicist |
Visual Effects | Matt McDonald | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Robin Saxen | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Editing | Christopher Marino | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Lorelei David | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Peter Sorel | Still Photographer |
Sound | Dennis S. Sands | Scoring Mixer |
Crew | Don Rutherford | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine L. Offers | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Paul Griffin | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tony Hurd | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Joe Letteri | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | William Dawson | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Chrissie England | Visual Effects |
Crew | Enrique Bilsland | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelvin R. Trahan | Key Hair Stylist |
Visual Effects | Erik A. Candiani | Visual Effects |
Crew | James Moran | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Marsha Sorce | Sound Recordist |
Art | Mark Weissenfluh | Leadman |
Sound | Andrew Bock | Sound Assistant |
Sound | Linda Yeaney | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Gary Ritchie | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Michael Clarke | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Beth D'Amato | Rotoscoping Artist |
Sound | Norman Ludwin | Musician |
Production | Kate Wilson | Production Assistant |
Camera | Christos Bitsakos | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jeff Kunkle | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Tony Vandenecker | Special Effects |
Crew | Mike Massa | Stunts |
Crew | John C. Carlucci | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Rita Troy | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Kenny Schneider | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Robert L. Blatman | Additional Director of Photography |
Crew | John Moio | Stunts |
Lighting | R. Michael De Chellis | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Joseph Grossberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | John Pritchett | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Christopher Flick | Foley Supervisor |
Crew | Alfred Ainsworth | Video Assist Operator |
Sound | Thomas Pasatieri | Conductor |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrew Slyder | Set Costumer |
Crew | Rick Thompson | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Camille Henderson | Makeup Artist |
Camera | J. Armin Garza II | Camera Car |
Crew | Joe Cosentino | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Adam Pinkstaff | Driver |
Editing | Bob McMillian | Color Timer |
Crew | James 'Obee' Oberman | Driver |
Editing | Phil Hetos | Color Timer |
Production | Egan Gauntt | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Darlene Salinas | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Angel DeSanti | Driver |
Crew | Ken Tarallo | Special Effects |
Lighting | Scott Moody | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Matt Bouchard | Visual Effects |
Crew | Doug Hubbard | Special Effects |
Production | Michele Short | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Richard L. Hill | Special Effects |
Production | Nellie Adami | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dani Morrow | Matchmove Supervisor |
Art | Glen Hanz | Sculptor |
Crew | Earl F. Betts | Propmaker |
Visual Effects | Patricia Blau | Visual Effects |
Crew | Steve Sosner | Special Effects |
Crew | Blumes Tracy | Special Effects |
Lighting | Justin Stroh | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Julie Adrianson-Neary | Visual Effects |
Crew | Paul Prokop | Production Controller |
Crew | Jack Carpenter | Stunts |
Art | Martin L. Mercer | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Ron Petruccione | Special Effects |
Crew | Fernando Favila | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Lighting | James Barrett | Electrician |
Lighting | Louie Escobar | Rigging Grip |
Art | Mike Reiber | Standby Painter |
Crew | Richard Burden | Stunts |
Editing | Ladd Lanford | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Camille Geier | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Rick Shuster | Pilot |
Crew | David Monzingo | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Joann Kozloff | Makeup Artist |
Production | Chanel Salzer | Assistant Location Manager |
Directing | Adam Druxman | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Tom Boyd | Musician |
Sound | James Thatcher | Musician |
Crew | Jeff Podgurski | Stunts |
Crew | Ric San Nicholas | Special Effects |
Production | Kelly A. Snyder | Production Accountant |
Visual Effects | Tony Hudson | Visual Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Karla Stevens Flanigan | Costume Supervisor |
Lighting | Robert J. Babin | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Danny Barfield | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Wade Culbreath | Musician |
Camera | Ben Beaird | Key Grip |
Camera | Nick Beaird | Grip |
Lighting | Billy Craft | Electrician |
Camera | Cynthia Pusheck | Underwater Camera |
Art | Martin Milligan | Set Dresser |
Art | Richard F. Anderson | Set Dresser |
Crew | Hugh Aodh O'Brien | Stunts |
Lighting | Jim Leidholdt | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Juan Ruiz | Assistant Craft Service |
Crew | Dan Plum | Stunts |
Lighting | Billy Gunn | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Lynn Rodgers | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Charlie Scott | Craft Service |
Art | Nashon Petrushkin | Set Dresser |
Art | Timothy S. Wiles | Property Master |
Crew | Tony Barattini | Driver |
Crew | Bill Fesh | Special Effects |
Crew | Michael Lee Phillips Jr. | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Andrew Padilla | Security |
Crew | Paul Huggett | Driver |
Production | Cecilia Escobar | Payroll Accountant |
Art | Jill Haber | Painter |
Crew | Dana Kristen Vahle | Pilot |
Crew | Andrea Biklian | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Luke Longin | Matchmove Supervisor |
Lighting | Paul Avery | Electrician |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Damian Fisher | Special Effects Technician |
Lighting | Raymond Gonzales | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Brian Flora | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Jason Brown | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Steve Molin | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Michael Van Eps | Rotoscoping Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Everett | Set Costumer |
Crew | John Spaccarelli | Driver |
Production | Tim Hillman | Location Manager |
Crew | Al Marangoni | Special Effects |
Crew | John Glaeser | Cableman |
Visual Effects | Marla Newall | Matchmove Supervisor |
Crew | Eric Dressor | Special Effects |
Crew | Dennis Yeager II | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Derik Wingo | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Tony Rasmussen | Extras Casting |
Lighting | Nikola Ristić | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Lindy DeQuattro | Visual Effects |
Crew | Barry McQueary | Special Effects |
Sound | Dale Bartlett | Sound Designer |
Crew | James Ochoa | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Tia L. Marshall | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | John Zdankiewicz | Animation |
Crew | Eric Compton | Driver |
Camera | Ákos Gulyás | Camera Loader |
Crew | Jeffrey Machit | Special Effects |
Crew | R. Michael Bisetti | Special Effects |
Camera | Steve Craft | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Gregor Lakner | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | John Helms | Visual Effects |
Production | Justin Healy | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Leslie Safley | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Art | Conny Boettger-Marinos | Set Designer |
Crew | Jamala Gaither | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Douglas J. Stewart | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | James Flemming | Assistant Chef |
Costume & Make-Up | Tammy Williamson | Set Costumer |
Camera | Glen Davis | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Quinn Yarbrough | Set Dresser |
Crew | Ethel Edwards | Special Effects |
Crew | Matt Bauer | Production Office Assistant |
Production | Linda 'Sam' Glynn | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Chuck Askerneese | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Mindy Bee | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Debbie Arrowood | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Timothy B. Graham | Special Effects |
Camera | Camille Freer | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Jennifer Clark | Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Numbers | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Dan Edwards | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Marjolaine Tremblay | Lead Animator |
Crew | Bob Dewitt | Driver |
Camera | Chris Oliver | Grip |
Sound | Bob Bowen | Music Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Peggy Teague | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Eric Potter | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Curtis Clark | Driver |
Crew | David Garris | Driver |
Crew | Ethan Jensen | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Gray Miller | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ian McCamey | Visual Effects |
Production | Ivan Martin del Campo | Production Office Coordinator |
Crew | Glen Mathias | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Bernhard Eichholz | Special Effects |
Crew | John Pellegrino | Driver |
Crew | Ray Gabriel | Stunts |
Lighting | Steve Galvin | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Louis Lindwall | Special Effects |
Production | Jennifer Duclos | Production Assistant |
Crew | Hardy Ophuls | Picture Car Coordinator |
Production | Emily Glatter | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Richard McConnell | Propmaker |
Crew | D.B. Wilson | Driver |
Camera | John O'Grady | Grip |
Sound | Kevin Webb | Sound Recordist |
Visual Effects | David Sullivan | Rotoscoping Artist |
Camera | Michael G. Riba | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Eileen Malyszko Lee | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Pablo Nantas | Tailor |
Crew | Dianne Carlucci | Special Effects |
Camera | Michael R. Marquette | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Tina Stauffer | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | M. Zachary Sherman | Visual Effects |
Production | Jerry Conca | Extras Casting |
Crew | Larry Ballard | Set Medic |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda McCarthy | Costumer |
Directing | Jorge L. Baron | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Fariba Behnam | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Thomas Culberhouse | Propmaker |
Crew | Roger Dudley | Propmaker |
Crew | Brent Dyer | Propmaker |
Crew | Greg Eliot | Propmaker |
Crew | William A. Fobert | Propmaker |
Crew | Timothy Gunther | Propmaker |
Art | Robert Hale | Painter |
Art | Bryan Hurley | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jamie Litwak | Propmaker |
Art | Wes Long | Set Dresser |
Crew | Dikran Mahakian | Propmaker |
Art | Matt Shepherd | Set Dresser |
Art | Pilo Silva | Greensman |
Art | Juan Torres | Greensman |
Crew | Don Yaklin | Propmaker |
Art | D.A. Zingelewicz | Painter |
Crew | Jim Girch | Special Effects |
Crew | James Lacroix | Special Effects |
Crew | Robert Newton | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Crew | Vincent Niebla | Special Effects |
Crew | Brett Stern | Special Effects |
Crew | Mario Vanillo | Special Effects |
Crew | Karl Walser | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | David Greathouse | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Vicki Dobbs Beck | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Joshua Levine | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Jim Morris | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Michelle Motta | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Jeff Saltzman | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Barbara Townsend | Visual Effects |
Editing | Bruce Vecchitto | Color Timer |
Visual Effects | Andy Wang | Visual Effects |
Art | Kirk Henderson | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Cam Griffin | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Lloyd Hess | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Tristan Tom | Visual Effects |
Camera | Craig Brown | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Thomas Holmes | Electrician |
Camera | André Martin | Camera Technician |
Production | Dave Evans | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | John Aliano | Driver |
Crew | Chuck Alsobrook | Driver |
Crew | Mark Forrest | Driver |
Crew | Jerry Glassman | Driver |
Crew | Dash Hart | Driver |
Crew | Benson Jones | Driver |
Crew | Lou Mosto | Driver |
Crew | Esteban Munoz | Driver |
Crew | Bill Needham | Driver |
Crew | Bob Young | Driver |
Production | Jeff Behlendorf | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Ken Daniells | Production Assistant |
Crew | Kerry A. Fitzmaurice | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Greg Gateley | Production Assistant |
Crew | Allison Harvey | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | David Hayles | Set Medic |
Crew | Gerry Hernandez | Assistant Craft Service |
Crew | Dominique Jaramillo | Set Medic |
Crew | Hector Jumilla Jr. | Production Office Assistant |
Lighting | James Moody | Lighting Design |
Crew | Lisa Barkin Oxley | Legal Services |
Production | Paul Real | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Clifford Scott | Assistant Craft Service |
Crew | Wesley Staples | Studio Teacher |