Unleashed (2017)
When a cosmic event turns Emma's dog and cat into two perfect guys, Emma reconsiders her outlook on dating, hilariously works out her trust issues, and ultimately learns to love herself.
Director: Finn Taylor
Kate Micucci Emma |
|
Justin Chatwin Ajax / Diego |
|
Steve Howey Summit / Sam |
|
Hana Mae Lee Nina |
|
Josh Brener Luke |
|
Illeana Douglas Monty |
|
Sean Astin Carl |
|
Mark Strano Kyle |
|
John Terrell Hipster on Bike |
|
Don Reed Allen |
|
Scott Coffey Leather Dude |
|
Jeremy Kahn Todd |
|
Kathy Garver Jean |
|
Joshua Lomeli Diego on TV |
|
Samantha Jackson Female Assistant |
|
Diane Amos Waitress |
|
Andrew Laing Dan the Orderly |
|
Gina Beretta Lilly |
|
Jennifer Rosen Denise |
|
Mario Herrera Kid at Restaurant |
|
Melissa Quine Misty |
|
Bob Saenz Fire Chief |
|
Erik Braa Big Guy |
|
Olivia Chavez Big Guy's Girlfriend |
|
Asher Terra Young SPCA Woman |
|
Zosha Ruth Modeling Agency Assistant |
|
Theo Stefanek Model |
|
Mike Micucci Taco Truck Owner |
|
Lynne Micucci Taco Truck Owner |
|
Mary Hohlman Mother in the Park |
|
Adeline Rose Goshay Daughter in the Park |
|
Molly Brown Loop Group |
|
Tom Taylor Loop Group |
|
Ellen Ridgway Loop Group |
|
Joel Puliatti Loop Group |
|
AnnaCorey Jess Hipster Girlfriend |
|
Trace Talbot The Water Boy |
Editing | Scott Hill | Additional Editing |
Production | Sig De Miguel | Casting |
Crew | Cole S. McKay | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Linda Cohen | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Orton | Original Music Composer |
Production | James Huntsman | Executive Producer |
Production | Susan Johnson | Producer |
Directing | Finn Taylor | Director |
Writing | Finn Taylor | Writer |
Production | Stephen Vincent | Casting |
Editing | Rick LeCompte | Editor |
Camera | Richard Wong | Director of Photography |
Camera | Richard Wong | Camera Operator |
Writing | Zoe Clarke-Williams | Script Consultant |
Costume & Make-Up | Simone Sirbaugh | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Production | Jeanine Rohn | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Kuester | Costume Design |
Production | Jeff Dowd | Consulting Producer |
Production | Joel Sadilek | Unit Production Manager |
Writing | Jeffrey D. Brown | Script Consultant |
Camera | Bradley W. Ragland | Camera Operator |
Production | Todd Slater | Executive Producer |
Directing | John Morse | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Theresa Wong | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Jonathan M. Black | Co-Producer |
Sound | Keenan Jensen | Production Sound Mixer |
Lighting | Matthew P. Stouppe | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Miik Dinko | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Miik Dinko | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Josie Rodriguez | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Rob Riutta | Production Design |
Crew | Joe Bravo | Set Medic |
Camera | Joel Puliatti | Still Photographer |
Production | Paul Han | Production Coordinator |
Production | David Snook | Production Accountant |
Sound | Jenny Scheinman | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Brendon Breese | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Jennifer Goshay | Co-Producer |
Production | Victoria Moorhouse | Associate Producer |
Camera | Ben Lunden | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Danielle Mathias | Still Photographer |
Camera | Sandra Johnson | Still Photographer |
Crew | Dylan Bos | Driver |
Sound | David Sandwisch | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Brown | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Antoinette Yoka | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Treja McClish | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Craig Ryan | Gaffer |
Lighting | Laura Pearson | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Danny Vlahos | Electrician |
Lighting | David Garza | Electrician |
Lighting | Julien De Benedictis | Electrician |
Lighting | Clayton Kerri | Electrician |
Lighting | Thomas Gavin Murray | Electrician |
Lighting | Marc Schatalow | Electrician |
Lighting | Clark Todd | Electrician |
Lighting | David M. Roth | Electrician |
Camera | Joe Heath | Key Grip |
Camera | Steve Forbes | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Patrick Nilsson | Grip |
Camera | Christopher Moscoso | Grip |
Art | Jeska Lapin | Property Master |
Art | Elizabeth Barr | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Will King | Set Decoration |
Art | Steve Valdez | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Shane Richard | Leadman |
Art | Eric Louie | Set Dresser |
Art | Peter Swehla | Set Dresser |
Art | Sarah Duarte Beck | Set Dresser |
Directing | Denise Karey | Script Supervisor |
Production | Loren Selby | Location Manager |
Writing | Julie Talen | Script Consultant |
Writing | Monique Vescia | Script Consultant |
Writing | Elizabeth Daily | Script Consultant |
Writing | Kate Taylor | Script Consultant |
Crew | Dan Huck | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Andy Trott | Driver |
Crew | Derek Adam | Driver |
Crew | Juan Ruiz | Driver |
Crew | Christopher Beckham | Driver |
Crew | Jeff Morris | Driver |
Crew | Elize Ganz | Studio Teachers |
Editing | Matt Morales | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Dave Nelson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Dave Nelson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jim Lively | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Jack Skyyler | Visual Effects |