Top Gun: Maverick (2022)
After more than thirty years of service as one of the Navy’s top aviators, and dodging the advancement in rank that would ground him, Pete “Maverick” Mitchell finds himself training a detachment of TOP GUN graduates for a specialized mission the likes of which no living pilot has ever seen.
Director:
Joseph Kosinski
Writers:
Ehren Kruger, Christopher McQuarrie, Eric Warren Singer.
Tom Cruise Capt. Pete 'Maverick' Mitchell |
|
Miles Teller Lt. Bradley 'Rooster' Bradshaw |
|
Jon Hamm Adm. Beau 'Cyclone' Simpson |
|
Glen Powell Lt. Jake 'Hangman' Seresin |
|
Lewis Pullman Lt. Robert 'Bob' Floyd |
|
Charles Parnell Adm. Solomon 'Warlock' Bates |
|
Bashir Salahuddin Wo-1. Bernie 'Hondo' Coleman |
|
Monica Barbaro Lt. Natasha 'Phoenix' Trace |
|
Jay Ellis Lt. Reuben 'Payback' Fitch |
|
Danny Ramirez Lt. Mickey 'Fanboy' Garcia |
|
Greg Tarzan Davis Lt. Javy 'Coyote' Machado |
|
Jennifer Connelly Penny Benjamin |
|
Ed Harris Radm. Chester 'Hammer' Cain |
|
Val Kilmer Adm. Tom 'Iceman' Kazansky |
|
Jack Schumacher Lt. Neil 'Omaha' Vikander |
|
Manny Jacinto Lt. Billy 'Fritz' Avalone |
|
Kara Wang Lt. Callie 'Halo' Bassett |
|
Jake Picking Lt. Brigham 'Harvard' Lennox |
|
Raymond Lee Lt. Logan 'Yale' Lee |
|
Jean Louisa Kelly Sarah Kazansky |
|
Lyliana Wray Amelia Benjamin |
|
Chelsea Harris Admiral's Aide |
|
Darnell Kirkwood Comms-Crew Tech |
|
Austin Bowerman Comms-Crew Tech |
|
Stephanie Andrea Barron Comms-Crew Tech |
|
Alec Williams Cain's Aide |
|
Rachel Winfree Waitress |
|
Peter Mark Kendall Meek Engineer |
|
Ian Gary Jaded Engineer |
|
Bob Stephenson Senior Engineer |
|
Landon Gordon Kid in Truck Stop |
|
Margaret Strabala Air Control Officer |
|
Ryan Heilmann Air Control Officer |
|
Shantel Limbo Staff Seargeant |
|
James Handy Bartender (Jimmy) |
|
Whylip Lee Fuel |
|
Tristan Henry Surfaces |
|
Jason Robert Boles Mini Boss |
|
Brian Ferguson Fighter Pilot in Bar |
|
Chido Nwokocha Mission Controller |
|
Chaz Ingram Mission Controller |
|
Rachael Markarian Mission Controller |
|
Shannon Kane Mission Controller |
|
Norman Ralph Eliasen Mission Controller |
|
Anthony Edwards LTJG Nick 'Goose' Bradshaw (archive footage) (uncredited) |
|
Meg Ryan Carole Bradshaw (archive footage) (uncredited) |
|
Kelly McGillis Charlotte 'Charlie' Blackwood (archive footage) (uncredited) |
|
Tommy Kijas Big Roy (uncredited) |
Production | Jerry Bruckheimer | Producer |
Sound | Hans Zimmer | Original Music Composer |
Production | Mike Stenson | Executive Producer |
Production | Chad Oman | Executive Producer |
Production | Denise Chamian | Casting |
Production | Tom Cruise | Producer |
Editing | Chris Lebenzon | Additional Editing |
Sound | Harold Faltermeyer | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Christopher Boyes | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Tony Scott | In Memory Of |
Sound | T Bone Burnett | Music Consultant |
Crew | Stephen Mirrione | Thanks |
Costume & Make-Up | Marlene Stewart | Costume Design |
Crew | Ryan Arndt | Special Effects Technician |
Writing | Ehren Kruger | Screenplay |
Sound | Jana Vance | Foley Artist |
Writing | Christopher McQuarrie | Screenplay |
Production | Christopher McQuarrie | Producer |
Sound | James Mather | Sound Designer |
Sound | James Mather | Supervising Sound Editor |
Writing | Jim Cash | Characters |
Writing | Jack Epps Jr. | Characters |
Art | Jan Pascale | Set Decoration |
Art | David Smith | Assistant Set Decoration |
Production | Dana Goldberg | Executive Producer |
Art | Lauren E. Polizzi | Art Direction |
Sound | Peter Rotter | Orchestrator |
Editing | Eddie Hamilton | Editor |
Camera | Claudio Miranda | Director of Photography |
Sound | David Betancourt | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Scott Curtis | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Production | Don Granger | Executive Producer |
Production | David Ellison | Producer |
Production | Stefan Sonnenfeld | Executive Producer |
Editing | Stefan Sonnenfeld | Colorist |
Production | Holly Dorff | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Jefry Shebroe | Assistant Property Master |
Writing | Justin Marks | Story |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Latham Robertson | VFX Editor |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunts |
Production | Don Ferrarone | Associate Producer |
Crew | Michelle Lee | Stunts |
Sound | Chad Smith | Musician |
Directing | Joseph Kosinski | Director |
Crew | Kevin LaRosa | Pilot |
Crew | Austin Priester | Stunts |
Crew | R.J. Hohman | Special Effects Technician |
Writing | Peter Craig | Story |
Art | Mark Davidson | Set Dresser |
Sound | Lady Gaga | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Eric Schwab | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Lorne Balfe | Music Score Producer |
Sound | Bruce Fowler | Orchestrator |
Crew | Michael J. Fisher | Stunts |
Sound | Nico Abondolo | Musician |
Production | Tommy Harper | Executive Producer |
Production | Tommy Harper | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | John Allardice | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Editing | Matt Sweat | First Assistant Editor |
Directing | Scott Robertson | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Steve Mazzaro | Additional Soundtrack |
Crew | Steve Mazzaro | Additional Music |
Crew | Jack Edjourian | Special Effects Technician |
Sound | Stuart Michael Thomas | Music Arranger |
Sound | Kevin Becker | Utility Sound |
Writing | Eric Warren Singer | Screenplay |
Sound | Tom Caton | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Felicity Bowring | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Jeremy Hindle | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | John Casey | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Bjorn Ole Schroeder | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Jed Loughran | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Marcy Rector | Costumer |
Sound | Nick Roberts | ADR Mixer |
Art | Kevin Cross | Set Designer |
Sound | Matthew Hartman | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Matthew Hartman | ADR Editor |
Art | Paul Butch Kitchen | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Lori A. Balton | Location Scout |
Art | A. Todd Holland | Art Direction |
Art | Tammy S. Lee | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Anthony Syracuse | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Clint Wallace | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Scott R. Fisher | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Cecile Tournesac | Supervising Music Editor |
Art | C. Scott Baker | Set Designer |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Editor |
Crew | Randy Peters | Stunts |
Crew | Randy Peters | Transportation Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mathias Frodin | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Leeann Stonebreaker | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Mikael Sandgren | Music Editor |
Sound | Chris Burdon | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Scott Lang | Stunts |
Art | Brent Rice | Leadman |
Art | David Meyer | Art Direction |
Crew | Laura Gary | Studio Teacher |
Art | Ron Mendell | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Jules Holdren | Hair Department Head |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Crew | Michael Singer | Unit Publicist |
Production | Nick Monton | Head of Production |
Sound | Peter Myles | Music Editor |
Sound | Simon Chase | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Jackie Lee | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott R. Hankins | Set Costumer |
Sound | Michael Maroussas | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Shane Daniels | Stunts |
Sound | Luke Dunn Gielmuda | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Scott Guitteau | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Tony Villaflor | Sound Re-Recording Assistant |
Visual Effects | Marc Chu | Animation Supervisor |
Art | Heather Elwell | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Ryan Rubin | Music Editor |
Camera | Scott Garfield | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Ryan Tudhope | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Al Nelson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Al Nelson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Ullrich | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Michael FitzMaurice | Additional Director of Photography |
Production | Laura Geucherian | Finishing Producer |
Directing | Rebecca Boyle | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Gary Summers | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Bryan Sundstrom | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Etienne Daigle | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Laura Creecy | Associate Editor |
Crew | Nico Woulard | Stunts |
Editing | Joseph Kirkland | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Bill Higley | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Walt Fowler | Orchestrator |
Art | Paul Penley | Set Dresser |
Sound | Benjamin A. Burtt | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Tucker Korte | "B" Camera Operator |
Production | Ian Sullivan | Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Morgan | Hairstylist |
Camera | John T. Connor | "A" Camera Operator |
Sound | Jennifer Hammond | Orchestrator |
Sound | Kathy Nelson | Music Consultant |
Crew | Rex Reddick | Stunts |
Sound | Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Jérome Escobar | CG Supervisor |
Editing | Patrick J. Smith | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Adam Mendez | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Blake Collins | Foley Mixer |
Art | Aja Kai Rowley | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Jeremiah Sweeney | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Weingarten | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Max Aruj | Music Arranger |
Production | Deidre Backs | Researcher |
Costume & Make-Up | Jared Chandler | Costumer |
Crew | David E. Hall | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Ronni Brown | Foley Artist |
Sound | Derek McGinley | Sound Re-Recording Assistant |
Crew | Ryan Neville-Alfieri | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Gino Woulard | Stunts |
Art | David Ladish | Set Dresser |
Production | Tien Nguyen | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Dan Moore | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Paul V. Molles | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Steffen Dziczek | Stand In |
Crew | Christopher Tardieu | Stunts |
Sound | David Fleming | Additional Soundtrack |
Crew | David Fleming | Additional Music |
Costume & Make-Up | Elena Arroy | Key Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Thomas M. Dangcil | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Russell Coutts | Technical Advisor |
Sound | Dmitri Makarov | Foley Editor |
Crew | H. Leah Amir | Craft Service |
Sound | Rowan Watson | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | David Paris | Pilot |
Art | Jamie Rama | Conceptual Illustrator |
Production | Emily Cheung | Associate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Vasilios Tanis | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Bryan Litson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Clint Schultz | Graphic Designer |
Production | Morgan Patterson | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Jared Patrick Gerbig | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Steffen Thum | Music Arranger |
Costume & Make-Up | Vicente Parada | Set Costumer |
Crew | Tom Crisp | Stunts |
Sound | Judah Getz | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Sabrina Gagnon | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Dan Ming | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Mike Fantasia | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Jack Taggart | Ager/Dyer |
Camera | Brad Rea | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Michael Wahl | Dolly Grip |
Art | Darrell Vangilder | Set Dresser |
Production | Elena Holden Tuens | Controller |
Costume & Make-Up | Alice Moore | Makeup & Hair |
Production | Melissa Reid | Associate Producer |
Camera | Kevin LaRosa Jr. | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | Kevin LaRosa Jr. | Aerial Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Dewey-Gartner | Ager/Dyer |
Sound | Chris Gridley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Chris Gridley | ADR Editor |
Directing | Robert E. Kay | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Deborah Harman | Set Dresser |
Art | Curtis Akin | Assistant Property Master |
Lighting | Daniel Torres | Lighting Technician |
Production | Jordana Sapiurka | Casting Associate |
Crew | Mallory Thompson | Stunts |
Sound | Andrew Kawczynski | Additional Soundtrack |
Crew | Andrew Kawczynski | Additional Music |
Costume & Make-Up | Krista Guggia | Key Costumer |
Production | Peter Costelli | Assistant Location Manager |
Sound | Ryan Tedder | Music Consultant |
Art | Howard Payne Miller | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Jean Frédéric Veilleux | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Christie Kwan | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Gary A. Beaird | Dolly Grip |
Sound | Tina Guo | Musician |
Camera | Rohan Chitrakar | Digital Imaging Technician |
Visual Effects | Peta Bayley | Animation Supervisor |
Camera | Trevor Fulks | First Company Grip |
Visual Effects | Shyam Gurumoorthy | 2D Supervisor |
Sound | Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Art | Joni Indursky | Set Decoration Buyer |
Visual Effects | Jon Carr | Digital Compositor |
Production | Maryellen Aviano | Background Casting Director |
Crew | John Arbuckle | Stunts |
Sound | Jason Bentley | Music Consultant |
Sound | Yvonne S. Moriarty | Orchestrator |
Sound | Stephen Lipson | Scoring Mixer |
Sound | Al Clay | Scoring Mixer |
Art | Rafael Somarriba | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Yoshi DeHerrera | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Qianbaihui Yang | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Minh Bahnsen | Grip |
Crew | Jess King | Stunts |
Editing | Tom Coope | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Natasha Mullan | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Victor F. Medel | Other |
Crew | Andreas Wieland | Digital Producer |
Production | Cindy Bond | Finishing Producer |
Sound | Milos Stojanovic | ADR Mixer |
Lighting | George Sugar | Lighting Technician |
Art | Lauren Sandoval | Other |
Sound | Sven Faulconer | Music Arranger |
Camera | Mateo Bourdieu | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Michael E. Pacheco | Second Company Grip |
Art | Ben Hurand | Main Title Designer |
Production | Chris Bryant | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Alex Cruz | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Portnoy Porter | Assistant Costume Designer |
Lighting | Carter Lee Garrett | Lighting Technician |
Art | Eva Firshein | Set Decoration Buyer |
Production | Zarah Kulczycki | Casting Assistant |
Lighting | Eric Tolzmann | Lighting Technician |
Art | Danny Yount | Main Title Designer |
Visual Effects | Zachary Kinney | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kim Shek | Set Costumer |
Crew | Kunal Ghosh Dastider | CG Supervisor |
Art | Richard Poulain | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Chuck Choi | Score Engineer |
Visual Effects | Mattaniah Yip | Digital Compositor |
Production | Lisa Kisner | Second Assistant Accountant |
Directing | Spencer Taylor | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Robert L. Slater | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Dawn Marquette | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Crew | Greg Bryant | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Wayne T. Silva | Payroll Accountant |
Art | Tyler Kettenburg | Set Dresser |
Crew | Clark Templeman | Special Effects Technician |
Directing | Andrew Stahl | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Jamie Hess | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Dan Bierbower | Actor's Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Dominguez | Set Costumer |
Camera | Robert Smathers | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Britta Richardson | Other |
Art | Robbie Duncan | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Sabine Huber | Other |
Crew | Courtney Coker | Other |
Production | Michael B. Louis | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Chrisoula Vlassopoulos | First Assistant Accountant |
Lighting | Andrew Korner | Chief Lighting Technician |
Art | Daniel Simon | Other |
Visual Effects | Saul Galbiati | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Max Deleo | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Katrina Elder | Production Coordinator |
Production | Ted Alvarez | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Nancy Wong | Assistant Location Manager |
Sound | Harry Jones | Sound Mix Technician |
Production | Ginger Reynolds | Producer's Assistant |
Crew | Michael Neipris | Marine Coordinator |
Sound | James Austin | Sound Engineer |
Crew | Sergey Kononenko | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Farisai Bruce Kambarami | Camera Loader |
Costume & Make-Up | Marisa Pinuelas | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Julius Denem | Stunts |
Lighting | Joshua D. Thatcher | Lighting Programmer |
Costume & Make-Up | Luis Jimenez | Tailor |
Production | Camille Jun | Second Assistant Accountant |
Sound | William Miller | Sound Mix Technician |
Sound | Chris Frazier | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Wachel | Set Costumer |
Art | Danny Florian | Set Dresser |
Editing | Nick Nassif | Color Assistant |
Camera | Roger Spain | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Editing | Adam Nazarenko | Additional Colorist |
Crew | Kris A. Jeffrey | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Ayyappadas Vijayakumar | VFX Editor |
Lighting | Jake Ferrero | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Steve Davis | Music Arranger |
Camera | Sean Dommet | Libra Head Technician |
Production | Michael Day | First Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Quan Pierce | Hairstylist |
Sound | Marco Alicea | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Marc Bortz | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Camera | David Conti | Grip |
Visual Effects | Linda Tremblay | Digital Compositor |
Sound | Ro Rowan | Musician |
Visual Effects | Ryan Terk | VFX Production Coordinator |
Crew | Sean Carlsen | Post Production Assistant |
Production | Eric Behnke | Other |
Editing | Tom Pilla | Assistant Editor |
Art | Corey Gomez | Set Dresser |
Art | Steven Hull | Set Dresser |
Sound | Alyssa Nevarez | Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Paul Boucher | Set Dresser |
Crew | Joshua Harris | Cast Driver |
Visual Effects | Skye Radies | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Travis Cantey | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Bloom | Costumer |
Production | Mandy Anderson | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Armando Tomas Mulato | Production Secretary |
Camera | Paul Parson | Grip |
Production | Kristin Quinn | Second Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Booker White | Orchestrator |
Production | Natalie Borlaug | Travel Coordinator |
Production | George Alvarezzo | Assistant Location Manager |
Editing | Emily Ann Rayl Russell | Other |
Camera | Leland Gibson | Grip |
Visual Effects | Hytham Morsy | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Matthew Moss | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby E. Brown, Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Moore | Stunts |
Crew | Jonathan Spano | Stunts |
Production | John K. Campbell | Associate Producer |
Art | Scott Richards | Construction Foreman |
Art | Randy Taylor | Set Dresser |
Art | Christopher Williamson | Set Dresser |
Art | Darrin Littleford | Set Dresser |
Art | David Mauch | Set Dresser |
Camera | Kalli Kouf | Camera Loader |
Camera | Calvin Reibman | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Adrian Santa Cruz | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | James H. Razo | Libra Head Technician |
Crew | Wilson Virkler | Post Production Assistant |
Sound | Cara Kovach | Utility Sound |
Lighting | Lukas Hencei | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jesse Crusing | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jeremy Dewald | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Brian Silva | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Eric Holzer | Grip |
Camera | Taylor Milewsky | Grip |
Camera | Dylan Zwicker | Grip |
Art | Alexis Flores | Painter |
Art | Richard Lafferty | Painter |
Art | Matthew Padilla | Painter |
Crew | Steven Dearth | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Ron Epstein | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Donny Martino | Assistant Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Cristyna Styranka | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Oliver | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gaudencio Jimenez | Tailor |
Production | Kev Magee | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Caitlyn Durkin | Production Secretary |
Production | Samuel Green | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Reggie Williams | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Andrea Devita | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Ariana Refsdal | Other |
Production | Bella Bress | Other |
Production | Chad Weaver | Other |
Production | Caroline Andrade | Accountant |
Visual Effects | Charlie Rock | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Devin Breese | Data Wrangler |
Production | Cass Capazorio | Executive Assistant |
Production | Bowen Tibbetts | Producer's Assistant |
Production | Nicole Williams | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Production | Richard Woolbert | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Production | Amanda Alley | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Crew | Chad Mingo | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Charlotte Carey | Actor's Assistant |
Crew | Ryan Babbs | Stand In |
Crew | Lucinda Jubb | Stand In |
Production | Renée Russo | Accountant |
Sound | Dave Mackie | Foley Editor |
Sound | James Taylor-Beeson | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Olivia Jeffery | Sound Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Lloyd Mattock | Mixing Engineer |
Sound | Jimmy Hite | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Jeff Levy | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Trey Henry | Musician |
Sound | Dylan S. Hart | Musician |
Sound | Thomas Hooten | Musician |
Sound | Lexii Lynn Frazier | Musician |
Sound | Ben Powell | Musician |
Sound | David Giuli | Orchestrator |
Crew | Johnny Willoth | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Douglas Weaver | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Kevin Loding | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Christopher Snow | Set Medic |
Crew | Mara Kerum | Chef |
Crew | Will G. Paxton | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Hal McCormack | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Mike Martin | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Rufus Sjoberg | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Brian Ferguson | Aerial Coordinator |
Crew | Brian Ferguson | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Randy Howell | Pilot |
Crew | Scott Kartvedt | Pilot |
Lighting | Mad Max | Lighting Supervisor |
Crew | Katie Torunian | Digital Producer |
Production | Alexadnra Durigon | Production Accountant |
Crew | Nick Sparks | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Frédérique Dupuis | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Leon Zura | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Shavik Mehta | 2D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Baransel Sonmez | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Laura Ann Chambers | VFX Editor |
Editing | Mike Ochoa | Color Assistant |
Crew | DeWolfe H. Miller III | Thanks |
Crew | Jeffrey Czerewko | Thanks |
Crew | James Bates II | Thanks |
Crew | Kevin McLaughlin | Thanks |
Crew | Adam Carlstrom | Thanks |
Crew | Dennis Duffy | Thanks |
Crew | Carlos Sardiello | Thanks |
Crew | Jason Denney | Thanks |
Crew | Roderick Borgie | Thanks |
Crew | Debra Yniguez | Thanks |
Crew | John Hill | Thanks |
Crew | Clark Valceschini | Thanks |
Crew | Clarke Craine | Thanks |
Crew | Neville Alford Logan | Thanks |
Crew | David Amundsen | Thanks |
Crew | Tim Charlebois | Thanks |
Crew | Ray Lopez | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Seth Hill | Visual Effects Supervisor |