Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
ActionAdventureScience Fiction
Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.
Director:
Peyton Reed
Writers:
Paul Rudd, Andrew Barrer, Chris McKenna, Erik Sommers, Gabriel Ferrari.
https://www.marvel.com/movies/ant-man-and-the-wasp
Paul Rudd Scott Lang / Ant-Man |
|
Evangeline Lilly Hope van Dyne / Wasp |
|
Michael Peña Luis |
|
Walton Goggins Sonny Burch |
|
Bobby Cannavale Paxton |
|
Judy Greer Maggie |
|
T.I. Dave |
|
David Dastmalchian Kurt |
|
Hannah John-Kamen Ava Starr / Ghost |
|
Abby Ryder Fortson Cassie |
|
Randall Park Jimmy Woo |
|
Michelle Pfeiffer Janet van Dyne / Wasp |
|
Laurence Fishburne Dr. Bill Foster |
|
Michael Douglas Dr. Hank Pym |
|
Divian Ladwa Uzman |
|
Goran Kostić Anitolov |
|
Rob Archer Knox |
|
Sean Kleier Agent Stoltz |
|
Benjamin Byron Davis Agent Burleigh |
|
Michael Cerveris Elihas Starr |
|
Riann Steele Catherine Starr |
|
Dax Griffin Young Hank |
|
Hayley Lovitt Young Janet |
|
Langston Fishburne Young Bill |
|
RaeLynn Bratten Young Ava |
|
Madeleine McGraw Young Hope |
|
Tim Heidecker Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler |
|
Stan Lee Shrinking Car Owner |
|
Charles Justo Fireman |
|
Brian Huskey Elementary School Teacher |
|
Suehyla El-Attar Agent Pearson |
|
Julia Vera Luis' Abuelita |
|
Jessica Winther Tourist Wife |
|
Norwood Cheek Tourist Husband |
|
Bryan Lugo Wharf Cop |
|
Ana Maria Quintana Sister Ana Maria |
|
Darcy Shean Nanny |
|
Blake Vogt Online Magic Instructor |
|
Torrey Vogel Burch's Goon |
|
Simon Potter Burch's Goon |
|
Jon Wurster Burch's SUV Driver |
|
Tom Scharpling Burch's SUV Driver |
|
Virginia Hamilton San Francisco News Announcer |
|
Jessica Castro San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Reggie Aqui San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Natasha Zouves San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Mike Nicco San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Alexis Smith San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Mika Kubo Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Joshua Mikel Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited) |
|
Chris Gann FBI Agent (uncredited) |
|
Sergio Briones Firefighter (uncredited) |
|
Denney Pierce Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited) |
|
Vanessa Ross Hot Jogger (uncredited) |
|
Zachary Culbertson Man on Pier (uncredited) |
|
Steven Wiig Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited) |
|
Timothy Carr Prison Guard (uncredited) |
|
Sawyer D. Jones School Kid (uncredited) |
|
Rick Richardson SF Police (uncredited) |
|
Benjamin Weaver SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Jamel Chambers SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Jennifer Black SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Sandra Dee Richardson SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Dale Liner SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited) |
|
John Ozuna Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Marcella Bragio Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Sophia Marcs Tourist (uncredited) |
|
William W. Barbour Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Carscallen Whale Watcher (uncredited) |
|
Seth McCracken Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Andy Arness Whale Watcher (uncredited) |
|
James Siderits Office Type (uncredited) |
|
Tahseen Ghauri San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Jake Hanson Precision Driver (uncredited) |
Editing | Craig Wood | Editor |
Sound | David Farmer | Sound Designer |
Sound | Tom Johnson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Louise Frogley | Costume Design |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Art | Shepherd Frankel | Production Design |
Art | Gene Serdena | Set Decoration |
Writing | Paul Rudd | Screenplay |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Writing | Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Production | Kevin Feige | Producer |
Sound | Shannon Mills | Sound Designer |
Sound | Juan Peralta | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Dan Lebental | Editor |
Sound | Scott Kinzey | Sound Mixer |
Lighting | Brook Johnson | Key Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephan Dupuis | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie White | Set Costumer |
Production | Matthew Riutta | Location Manager |
Crew | Mark Bosia | Set Medic |
Art | Mike Helbig | Leadman |
Production | Charles Newirth | Executive Producer |
Camera | Dante Spinotti | Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Daniel Sudick | Special Effects Supervisor |
Directing | Peyton Reed | Director |
Sound | Lynn Sable | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Comic Book |
Writing | Larry Lieber | Comic Book |
Sound | Christophe Beck | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Valli O'Reilly | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Valli O'Reilly | Makeup Designer |
Sound | Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Art | Domenic Silvestri | Art Direction |
Crew | Joe Bucaro III | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Chris Daniels | Stunts |
Production | Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Camera | Igor Meglic | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Art | Michael E. Goldman | Art Direction |
Production | Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Crew | Will Leong | Stunt Double |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunts |
Lighting | Rafael E. Sánchez | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Frances Mathias | Hairstylist |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunts |
Camera | Alan Pickelsimer | Key Grip |
Crew | Steve Kelso | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Eddie Yansick | Stunts |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Camera | Christopher Duskin | Camera Operator |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Dean Wolcott | Set Designer |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Mike Lutz | Set Costumer |
Crew | George Cottle | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Mitchell Bell | Co-Producer |
Production | Stephen Broussard | Producer |
Writing | Andrew Barrer | Screenplay |
Writing | Chris McKenna | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Jo Kissack Folsom | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Bird | Creature Technical Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Betsy Glick | Key Costumer |
Visual Effects | Stephane Ceretti | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Cordella | Costume Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Almaraz | Key Costumer |
Crew | Paul E. Short | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Kiante Elam | Stunt Double |
Sound | Charles German | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Weber | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Tanya Noel Hill | Music Editor |
Production | Chase Paris | Casting |
Production | Lars P. Winther | Co-Producer |
Directing | Lars P. Winther | First Assistant Director |
Writing | Erik Sommers | Screenplay |
Art | Tammy S. Lee | Set Designer |
Crew | Colin Follenweider | Stunt Double |
Art | Clint Wallace | Art Direction |
Art | Grant Samson | Leadman |
Art | Andrew M. Siegel | Property Master |
Writing | Gabriel Ferrari | Screenplay |
Sound | Lee Gilmore | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Addison Teague | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | François Dumoulin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Leiki Veskimets | Production Manager |
Crew | Letitia Hoaas | Studio Teacher |
Sound | Jeffrey A. Humphreys | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Russell Earl | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jeff Markwith | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanie Baker | Key Costumer |
Art | Melani Petrushkin | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Willard Overstreet | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Susan Pickett | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | John Hoskins | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Douglas Murray | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Heba Thorisdottir | Makeup Department Head |
Visual Effects | Trent Claus | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Camera | Ben Rothstein | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bob Moore Jr. | Key Costumer |
Sound | Fernand Bos | Music Editor |
Lighting | Tim Crowson | Lighting Artist |
Sound | Scott Hinkley | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Peter Rosenfeld | Camera Operator |
Camera | Peter Rosenfeld | Steadicam Operator |
Visual Effects | Jelmer Boskma | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Tim McGovern | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Phil Pastuhov | Drone Cinematographer |
Lighting | Scott Sprague | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Christopher A. Schenck | Camera Operator |
Sound | Steve Durkee | Supervising Music Editor |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Crew | John Polyson | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Björn Rehbein | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Pimentel A. Raphael | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Stephane Paris | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carlane Passman | Costume Supervisor |
Lighting | Mike Tyson | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | Dan Marrow | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Tony Villaflor | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerrie Smith | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Gayle Munro | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Gary Summers | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Key Costumer |
Camera | Stephen Buckingham | Camera Operator |
Art | Tully Summers | Concept Artist |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Corrina Roshea Bobb | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeri Baker | Hair Department Head |
Lighting | Harold Skinner | Gaffer |
Crew | Marian Green | Stunts |
Sound | Katy Wood | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Mark Orme | Matte Painter |
Crew | Adam Meadows | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Jason Bomstein | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Erickson | Makeup Artist |
Art | Christopher J. Wood | Set Decoration |
Sound | Steve Orlando | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Dennis Murillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Stephen Bacquet | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Duke Duvauchelle | Electrician |
Lighting | Scott Graves | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Chris Weigand | Electrician |
Camera | Brook Willard | Digital Imaging Technician |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Stewart | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Kelli Barksdale | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Wyatt Belton | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Lenny Mesina | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Andrew Hellen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Frank Helbig | Electrician |
Art | Jay Pelissier | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Susan Alegria | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Bill McAdams Jr. | Dialogue Coach |
Visual Effects | Cabral Rock | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Tyler Wallace | Set Dresser |
Crew | Erik Rondell | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Chad Nixon | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Michael Runyard | Stunt Double |
Production | Jason B. Stamey | Casting Associate |
Art | Calla Klessig | Art Direction |
Art | Rachel Block | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Michael Perdew | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Jenny Sandell | Set Decoration Buyer |
Sound | Lee Orloff | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Christopher Flick | Foley Supervisor |
Lighting | Paul Postal | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Blaine Lougheed | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Blake Collins | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Carlos-Christian Nickel | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Peter J. Devlin | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Manning Tillman | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Alex Filipov | Key Animation |
Camera | Brad Peterman | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Jeff Crumbley | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Sammy Shikaze | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Fred Runner | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Adam Pere | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | John M. Pisani | Unit Publicist |
Editing | Simon Morgan | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Scott Christopher Kelly | Stand In |
Visual Effects | Jay Cooper | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Peter Chrimes | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Parrish Kennington | Set Costumer |
Sound | Tim Davies | Conductor |
Crew | Kelly Bellini | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Crew | Bethany Levy | Stunt Double |
Crew | Rachel Litz | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Brendan Seals | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Molly Doyle | Casting Assistant |
Camera | Grady Allen Bishop | Camera Car |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Andy Chung | Conceptual Design |
Art | Nathan Longest | Props |
Visual Effects | Alessandro Ongaro | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Joe Zappia | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Daniel Davis | Transportation Co-Captain |
Art | Katrina Sainz | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Robert Drwila | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Ngan Chung | Lead Animator |
Crew | Andrew Zink | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kristen Drewski | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Clint Schultz | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Craig Sheppard | Visual Effects Editor |
Lighting | Todd Clark | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Andrew Cheng | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Daniela Medeiros | Set Designer |
Art | John Eaves | Prop Designer |
Crew | John Lybrand | Transportation Captain |
Camera | Jared Slater | Aerial Camera Technician |
Camera | Michael Craig Ferguson | Drone Pilot |
Sound | Ian Bender | Boom Operator |
Crew | Alexandre Cancado | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Robert Vardaros | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Andy Park | Visual Development |
Crew | Tamiko Brownlee | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Tomoyo Matsuda | 3D Artist |
Sound | Ben Greaves | Boom Operator |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Art | Clark Grimes | Props |
Sound | Steve Mair | Musician |
Lighting | Dean Labossiere | Electrician |
Camera | Kevin LaRosa Jr. | Drone Pilot |
Directing | Karen M. Cantley | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Scott McPhate | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Vincent Bates | Set Designer |
Sound | Jason C. Lewis | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jacob Riehle | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Scott Dwyer | Pyrotechnician |
Art | Mari Lappalainen | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Nino Neuboeck | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Colton Comans | Set Dresser |
Crew | Marie Fink | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Carlson | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | James Crain | Carpenter |
Art | Patrick Dunn-Baker | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Seidah Nichols | Makeup Artist |
Art | Thomas A. Nelson | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Nancy Thurston | Stunt Driver |
Visual Effects | Joshua Robertson | Pipeline Technical Director |
Lighting | Kiva Knight | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Sebastien Beaulieu | 3D Artist |
Art | Sam Carter | Set Dresser |
Art | Terry Hill | Set Dresser |
Art | Scott Johnson | Set Dresser |
Art | Blade Ladish | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Joseph Harold Page | Gaffer |
Art | Brittany Gutheim | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Burke Beardsley | Marine Coordinator |
Directing | Robin Meyers | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Will Loftin | Boom Operator |
Art | A.J. Caulfield | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Mark Braithwaite | Compositing Supervisor |
Lighting | Morten Petersen | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Manickam Kathirvel | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Stephen Clee | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Shawn Miller | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Francis Puthanangadi | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ian Churchill | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Deb Downing | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Eric Kimelton | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Eva Mularonek | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Micah Gallagher | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Gregg Perez | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Phil Dakin | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Philip Cabana | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Roger Linley | Musician |
Visual Effects | Esther Trilsch | Pipeline Technical Director |
Sound | Geoff Vaughan | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Marcus Goodwin | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Eric Moliner | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Santosh Kumar Dey | Matchmove Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Errigo Mason | Set Costumer |
Lighting | Raul Flores | Electrician |
Lighting | Jonathan McKeown | Electrician |
Art | Stephen Schirle | Concept Artist |
Production | Adriana Del Valle | Casting Assistant |
Directing | Hajar Mainl | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Martel | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Rebecca Fair-Lien | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Alison Luong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Avijit Das | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | K.G. Ginu | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Connor Smith | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Jeremy Levy | Orchestrator |
Sound | Jordan Seigel | Orchestrator |
Editing | Michael Goldberg | Assistant Editor |
Production | Alexandra Di Giacomo | Extras Casting Assistant |
Camera | Kevin Cook | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Dennis Rogers | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Kemper Harris | On Set Dresser |
Lighting | George Sugar | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Anderson | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | J. Ignacio Garrido | 3D Artist |
Camera | Victoria K. Warren | Second Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Eric Senecal | 3D Artist |
Art | James L. Eddy | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Jeremy Emerman | Epk Camera Operator |
Art | Myke Bakich | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Melissa Harrison | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Kouji Tajima | Concept Artist |
Lighting | Filippo Forno | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dushyant Kashyap | Pipeline Technical Director |
Crew | Michael Paraskevas | Additional Music |
Art | Kiel Gookin | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Hil Cook | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Lorri Bearbower | Studio Teacher |
Art | Katharina Nimmervoll | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Ayesha Janmohammed | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Julian Scalia | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Margaux Wilcox | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Colleen Larson | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Anna Rogers | Assistant Property Master |
Art | William C. Martin | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Beau Anderson Sr. | Carpenter |
Crew | Julien Côté | Carpenter |
Visual Effects | Michael Kutsche | Character Designer |
Art | Aleksi Briclot | Concept Artist |
Art | Luis G. Benavides | Construction Buyer |
Art | Shaquana Simmons | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jaime Rosegren | On Set Dresser |
Crew | Jack Rogers | Propmaker |
Art | Michael Luce | Props |
Art | Justyn David Miller | Props |
Crew | Ruth Mitchell | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Shawn Bidinger | Scenic Artist |
Art | Katie Childs | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Jessica R. Jackson | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Art | A.J. Austin | Set Dresser |
Art | Molly Ebner | Set Dresser |
Art | Duncan Fletcher | Set Dresser |
Art | Robbie Sammons | Set Dresser |
Art | Christian Hoobyar | Set Dresser |
Art | Stewart D. Allen | Set Dresser |
Crew | Reid Andrews | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Spencer Mulcahy | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Riko Schatke | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Satoshi Yamazaki | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Nastasia Humphries | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | Daniele Colombera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Jordan Harriman | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Tyler Blackwell | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Andy Waldron | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Noah Eagle | Electrician |
Lighting | Kyle Lippincott | Electrician |
Lighting | Aaron Welch | Electrician |
Lighting | Ian Chriss | Electrician |
Lighting | Evan Davies | Electrician |
Camera | Haydn Pazanti | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Robert M. Sagaser | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Jonathan Irizarry | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | John Jernigan | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Sergio Munoz Jr. | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Shaun Stallard | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Ryan Thomas | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Thomas McCarty | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Cody Strong | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Allen Mozo | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Tigris Bergman | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Gabriel Blain | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Mauricio Cornejo | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Christopher D. Miller | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Michael Jordan | Russian Arm Operator |
Camera | Zsolt P. Haraszti | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Aaron Kirby | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Theresa Wong | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Henry Nguyen | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Nick Cannon | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Trey Twitty | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Thomas D. Lairson Jr. | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Nicholas Leone | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Daniel Wurschl | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Crew | Fred Duffer | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Mark Polischeck | Video Assist Operator |
Production | Toni Avalos | Extras Casting |
Production | Alyssa Margarite Jacobson | Extras Casting |
Production | Brad Bittner | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Shaquanta Green | Additional Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Nicolas Borens | 2D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lee Dexter | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Wenceslao Herrera Garcia | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Suzie Askham | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Richard Boyle | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Anthony Cabula | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Chris Chadwick | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Bruno Champagne | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Marguerite Chantal | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Maxime Cosseau | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Samuel David | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Martin de Coudenhove | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Louis Desrochers | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Guillermot Dupinet | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Thomas Enjalbert | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Guillaume Fabre | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Eric Fortin | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Godin | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Jamal Hajlaoui | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Simon Irvine | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Christophe Le Derout | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Samuel Locas-Meilleur | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Francisco Massanet | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Pranay Meher | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Masaya Sugimura | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | George Tatchell | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Randy R. Tecson | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Juan Francisco Valdivieso | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Ruiz Vargas | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Tom Wolstenholme | 3D Artist |
Crew | David Cunningham | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Daisuke Nagae | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Matthias Winkler | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael Porterfield | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Giovanna Meire | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nicolas Leu | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Steven Bills | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Vincent Touache | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jose Gloria | Creature Technical Director |
Lighting | Yoann Schmid | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Bora Dayioglu | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Thaddeus Warren | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Nilesh Pobatti | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Felix Bucella | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Kolja Hübschmann | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Simon Ohler | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Yannic Schoof | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ryan Albertson | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Nathan Rusch | Pipeline Technical Director |
Lighting | Jim Su | Rigging Supervisor |
Visual Effects | David Herfindahl | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Mariana Gorbea | Senior Modeller |
Visual Effects | Rohan Tirkey | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Crew | Kris Bieringa | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Laurent Le Mettez | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Jana Rexhausen | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Jérémie Sebban | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Johannes Vogt-Reimuth | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Alex Perlstrom | Systems Administrators & Support |
Visual Effects | Azra Alkan | Visual Effects Compositor |
Visual Effects | Austin Ramsey | Visual Effects Compositor |
Visual Effects | Rachel Bianculli | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Rebecca Burnett | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Brenna Dolan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Alex Conor Harrison | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Djordje Jugovic | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | James Ledwell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kaushik Metkar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Paul Newman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bastien Rivas | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Heather Fischer | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Viktoria Rucker | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mat Thompson | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Rachel Erdos | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Damien di Toro | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Monique Pollaehne | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dave Dalley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Souls | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher Mills | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Joel Mitchell | Special Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Montrice White | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Kayley Kemp | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Allana Williams | Post Production Assistant |
Directing | Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Phillip Buckley | Set Medic |
Production | Mimi N. McGreal | Travel Coordinator |
Sound | Shannon Murphy | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Daniel Burnette | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Laurence Ungless | Musician |
Sound | Lorenzo Carrano | Orchestrator |
Sound | Andres Montero | Orchestrator |
Crew | Anthony R. Sacco | Transportation Captain |
Production | RaShawn Cash | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Aubrey DeVaney | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Willard Pennington | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Darrick Chan | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Rashod Edwards | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Nick DaLonzo | Location Assistant |
Production | Mariah Hall | Location Assistant |
Production | Jessica Lee Malloure | Location Assistant |
Production | Jonathan Wymer | Location Assistant |
Production | Kirsten Cornay | Location Coordinator |
Production | Dan Cooley | Location Manager |
Production | Liza-Anne Cabral | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Ismael Castillo | Location Production Assistant |
Production | David Tennyson Thompson | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Taylor Whitehouse | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Sara Anders | Location Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Herrera | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Cirbus | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Elizabeth Grant | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Annika Emma Lawrence | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tamara Silbert | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Raina Storer | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Charelle Bronson | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lily Scott | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Addy Steigerwalt | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison E. Cohen | Set Costumer |
Crew | Chris Brewster | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Brenda Lorena Garcia | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ashley Rae Trisler | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Ingrid Kleinig | Stunt Double |
Directing | Carolina Jiménez | Layout |
Sound | Tom Brown | Music Arranger |
Crew | Riley Flanagan | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Kevin R. Wright | Associate Producer |
Art | Michael Anthony Jackson | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Valerie Martin | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Laura Stoltz | Associate Producer |
Production | Nick Pepin | Production Assistant |