The Hurricane Heist (2018)
Thieves attempt a massive heist against the U.S. Treasury as a Category 5 hurricane approaches one of its Mint facilities.
Director:
Rob Cohen
Writers:
Scott Windhauser, Jeff Dixon.
https://www.lionsgate.com/movies/the-hurricane-heist
Toby Kebbell Will |
|
Maggie Grace Casey |
|
Ryan Kwanten Breeze |
|
Ralph Ineson Perkins |
|
Melissa Bolona Sasha |
|
Ben Cross Dixon |
|
Christian Contreras Moreno |
|
Jimmy Walker Xander |
|
Mark Basnight Deputy Gabrielle |
|
Erik Rondell Bruce |
|
Mark Rhino Smith Deputy Baldwin |
|
Jamie Andrew Cutler Clement Rice |
|
Ed Birch Frears |
|
Moyo Akandé Jaqi |
|
James Barriscale Deputy Michaels |
|
Keith D. Evans Deputy Rothilsberg |
|
Natacha Karam Laurie |
Editing | Niven Howie | Editor |
Camera | Shelly Johnson | Director of Photography |
Production | Nancy Foy | Casting |
Production | Mark Damon | Producer |
Sound | James Boyle | Sound Designer |
Sound | James Boyle | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Robert Farr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Peter Burgis | Foley |
Directing | Rob Cohen | Director |
Production | Karen Elise Baldwin | Producer |
Production | Kate Dowd | Casting |
Production | Moshe Diamant | Producer |
Art | Kess Bonnet | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Irina Kotcheva | Costume Design |
Camera | Lorenzo Senatore | Camera Operator |
Production | Marianne Stanicheva | Casting |
Production | Christopher Milburn | Producer |
Production | William J. Immerman | Producer |
Production | Carlos Davis | Executive Producer |
Writing | Carlos Davis | Story |
Production | Anthony Fingleton | Executive Producer |
Writing | Anthony Fingleton | Story |
Production | Peter Hampden | Executive Producer |
Production | Norman Merry | Executive Producer |
Production | Gabriel Georgiev | Line Producer |
Sound | Andrew Stirk | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Danny Roth | Producer |
Camera | Anton Bakarski | Camera Operator |
Sound | Lorne Balfe | Original Music Composer |
Production | Phil Hunt | Executive Producer |
Art | Vera Mills | Set Decoration |
Production | Compton Ross | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael Tadross Jr. | Producer |
Production | Sergey Bespalov | Executive Producer |
Production | Damiano Tucci | Producer |
Production | Byron Allen | Executive Producer |
Production | Carolyn Folks | Executive Producer |
Production | Jennifer Lucas | Executive Producer |
Art | Arta Tozzi | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Velemira Petkova | Key Costumer |
Production | Tamara Birkemoe | Executive Producer |
Sound | John Warhurst | Music Editor |
Sound | Jason Swanscott | Foley |
Sound | Peter Hanson | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Georgi Petrov Yakimov | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Denitza Daverova | Production Manager |
Directing | Stefania Velichkova | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Yavor Zahariev | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Adam Howard | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Ivaylo Ivanov | Camera Operator |
Crew | Joe Pancake | Special Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Rico Torres | Still Photographer |
Production | Mark Borde | Executive Producer |
Art | Axel Nicolet | Art Direction |
Editing | Keith Mason | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Svetoslav Svilenov | Casting Assistant |
Art | Mariana Videnova | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | George Zwier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Elia P. Popov | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Petya Simeonova | Makeup Effects |
Visual Effects | Graeme Puttock | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Peter Rakovski | Property Master |
Visual Effects | Yovko Dogandjiiski | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Ivan Vatsov | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Atanas Temnilov | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Adriana Yankulova | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Marieta Duncheva | Seamstress |
Sound | Iain Eyre | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Aleksandar Trayanov | Boom Operator |
Crew | Dimitar Krustev | Drone Operator |
Production | Clare Harlow | Casting Associate |
Writing | Scott Windhauser | Screenplay |
Production | Chris Conover | Executive Producer |
Crew | Ivan Grozev | Sequence Supervisor |
Crew | Liam McCartney | Armorer |
Production | Alastair Burlingham | Executive Producer |
Art | Matt Curtis | Title Designer |
Sound | Rowan Watson | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Georgi Petkov | Key Grip |
Sound | Zoe Freed | Foley |
Crew | Antonia Tocheva | Special Effects Coordinator |
Writing | Jeff Dixon | Screenplay |
Camera | Claudio Del Gobbo | Key Grip |
Production | Marina Bespalov | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Phoebe Sutherland | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Asha Joseph | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Sufo Evtimov | Line Producer |
Production | Charlie Dombek | Executive Producer |
Sound | Kevin Penney | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Emma Rider | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Marc Tempest | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Kate Elum | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Chris Charalambous | Executive Producer |
Crew | Andie Davies | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Mark DeVitre | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Arudra Jaykar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Liliana Dancheva | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Kalin Stoyanov | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Kalin Stoyanov | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Milen Ivanov | Hairstylist |
Art | Svetoslav Hristov | Conceptual Design |
Sound | Ashoke Ghosh | Boom Operator |
Crew | Erik Ellefsen | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Valentin Serafimov | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Iskra Nacheva | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jinali Shah | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Russell Pawson | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | James Noorani | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Manishkumar Makhija | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Christopher Michael Coupe | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ramakrishna Yerramsetty | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Camera | Dimitar Stoykov | Camera Operator |
Camera | Iva Slavova | Aerial Camera |
Lighting | Atanas Stoyanov | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Chris Bacon | Animation |
Production | Emma Bolton | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Tristan Fisher | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Dessy Slavova | Stunt Double |
Production | Gregory Gavanski | Executive Producer |
Production | Jenna Sanz-Agero | Executive Producer |
Production | Nick Ruta | Associate Producer |