The True Adventures of Wolfboy (2019)
Follows a young boy who runs away from home in the search of his estranged mother.
Director: Martin Krejčí
Jaeden Martell Paul |
|
Sophie Giannamore Aristiana |
|
John Turturro Mr. Silk |
|
Eve Hewson Rose |
|
Chris Messina Denny |
|
Michelle Wilson Pollok |
|
Chloë Sevigny Jen |
|
Stephen McKinley Henderson Nicholas |
|
Melissa Mandisa Aristiana's Mother |
|
Colin Patrick Farrell Buck |
|
Kate Thulin Bartender |
|
Bob Rusch Clown |
|
Doug Crane Mr. Saltpeter |
|
Caitlyn Stephenson Carnival Patron |
|
J.J. Alfieri Gas Station Clerk |
|
Joshua R. Aragon Carnival Patron |
|
Chris Drexel Philadelphia Police Officer |
|
Michael Alan Collette Police Officer |
|
Greg Hinaman Clown |
|
Scott Matheny Mini Mart Customer |
|
Perris K. Fortson Carnival Clown |
|
Margo Davis Neighbor Mom |
|
Bill Smith Carnival Patron |
|
Katherine Fudge Dive Bar Patron / Carnival Patron |
|
Dominic Mendez Customer |
|
Nathaniel William Wilkins Carnival Patron |
|
Christopher Fortin Carnival Worker |
|
Sheri Fairchild Jezebel the Laughing Clown |
|
Ashley Szczerbacki Dive Bar Patron / Carnival Patron |
|
Gregory Styliades Perpetrator |
|
Jeff Lasky Man Pushing Bicycle |
|
Joseph Casterline Police Officer |
|
Toria Patterson Carnival Patron |
|
Collin Kirdahy Bar Patron |
|
Lynne Forgette Carnival Worker |
|
Anthony Chavers Carnival Patron |
|
Jacob Seifert Carnival Patron |
|
Louise Schoene Carnival Patron |
|
Flynn Harper Carnival Patron |
|
Mary Scarpello Carnival Patron |
|
Michelle Glozman Carnival Patron |
|
Margarita Chekhova Circus Patron |
Production | Avy Kaufman | Casting |
Crew | Manny Siverio | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Zakowska | Costume Design |
Sound | Felix Andrew | Sound Mixer |
Production | Bruce Winant | ADR Voice Casting |
Art | Aaron Osborne | Production Design |
Art | Erin Cochran | Art Direction |
Production | Declan Baldwin | Producer |
Directing | Kera Dacy | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Nick Urata | Music |
Camera | Andrew Droz Palermo | Director of Photography |
Production | Leeba Zakharov | Casting Associate |
Art | Dea Jensen | Set Decoration |
Editing | Joseph Krings | Editor |
Visual Effects | J. Alan Scott | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Eddy Collyns | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Kohli Calhoun | Dialect Coach |
Crew | Ben Bornstein | Makeup Effects |
Production | Dann Fink | ADR Voice Casting |
Camera | Seacia Pavao | Still Photographer |
Production | Kyle Mecca | Local Casting |
Lighting | Meg Schrock | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Brian Lieberz | Transportation Captain |
Art | Joshua R. Aragon | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Luca Nemolato | Conceptual Design |
Production | Natalie Galazka | Line Producer |
Production | Lauren Beck | Producer |
Production | Kimberly Steward | Producer |
Lighting | Byron Brown II | Electrician |
Camera | Chris Rados | Grip |
Camera | Kash Costner | Grip |
Sound | David J. Krystal | Orchestrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Peiser | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Peiser | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Peiser | Wig Designer |
Directing | Martin Krejčí | Director |
Sound | Mark Kirby | Music Supervisor |
Art | Forrest A. Haag | Property Master |
Editing | Misako Shimizu | Assistant Editor |
Production | Benjamin Blake | Producer |
Production | Josh Godfrey | Producer |
Writing | Olivia Dufault | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Ambrose | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cassandra Lyons | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Martha Melendez | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Megan Norris | Makeup Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Leah Raybuck | Key Hair Stylist |
Directing | Patrick Cunningham | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Craig A. Pinckes | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Bob Battaglia | Picture Car Coordinator |
Art | Seth Tyler Black | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Chris Brown | Set Dresser |
Art | David Butler | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Tom J. Rukaniva | Set Dresser |
Crew | Damon Weathers | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Mark Pettograsso | Stunts |
Crew | Sean Reyell | Stunts |
Camera | Chris Beattie | Key Grip |
Lighting | Anthony Pacella | Electrician |
Lighting | Kevin Salonek | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Breen | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Calanan | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Deyager | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alison Pieroni | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carla Van Wart | Set Costumer |
Art | Bobby Gott | Location Scout |
Crew | Aden Hall | Driver |
Crew | Mike Lackie | Driver |
Crew | Andrew Milks | Driver |
Crew | Chris Milks | Driver |
Crew | Paco Moreno | Driver |
Crew | Louis Rodriguez | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | James Santillo | Driver |
Production | Theresa Marsh | Production Accountant |
Crew | Zander Metz | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Mitchell Poljak | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Laura Sheehy | Choreographer |
Crew | Nikki Styliades | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Jill Sacco | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Christopher Srock | Set Medic |
Production | Trish Gray | Location Manager |
Crew | Anna Krempholtz | Scenic Artist |