Doom: Annihilation (2019)
A group of UAC Marines responds to a distress call from a top-secret scientific base on Phobos, a Martian moon, only to discover it's been overrun by demons.
Director:
Tony Giglio
Writer:
Tony Giglio
https://www.uphe.com/movies/doom-annihilation
Amy Manson Joan Dark |
|
Luke Allen-Gale Dr. Bennett Stone |
|
Nina Bergman Carley |
|
Dominic Mafham Dr. Malcolm Betruger |
|
James Weber Brown Captain Hector Savage |
|
Lorina Kamburova Sandy Peterson |
|
Louis Mandylor Chaplain |
|
Jemma Moore Li |
|
Katrina Nare Veronia |
|
Chidi Ajufo Akua |
|
Gavin Brocker Harry |
|
Cassidy Little Morgan |
|
Arkie Reece Tarek |
|
Nathan Cooper Ezekiel |
|
Clayton Adams Winslow |
|
Amar Chadha-Patel Rance |
|
Hari Dhillon Dr. Ahmed Kahn |
|
Boyan Anev Demon |
|
Vasil Yordanov Cyber Demon |
|
Gina Philips Daisy (voice) |
Production | Lorenzo di Bonaventura | Executive Producer |
Production | Ogden Gavanski | Producer |
Production | Gillian Hawser | Casting |
Writing | Tony Giglio | Screenplay |
Directing | Tony Giglio | Director |
Production | John Wells | Executive Producer |
Art | Kess Bonnet | Production Design |
Camera | Martin Chichov | Camera Operator |
Sound | Frederik Wiedmann | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Stanimir Stamatov | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Stanimir Stamatov | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Asen Asenov | Stunts |
Crew | Ivailo Dimitrov | Stunts |
Crew | Radoslav Parvanov | Fight Choreographer |
Art | Mark Simon | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Velizar Bagarov | Boom Operator |
Camera | Georgi Raykov | Camera Operator |
Art | Greg Bennett | Storyboard Artist |
Editing | Peter Mergus | Editor |
Camera | Alexander Krumov | Director of Photography |
Art | Emil Gigov | Art Direction |
Sound | Atanas Peichev | Sound Mixer |
Art | Nikolai Nikolov | Graphic Designer |
Lighting | Yavor Zahariev | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Victor Trichkov | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Christina Kortum | Makeup Artist |
Production | J.R. Esposito | Casting Director |
Production | Yanko Ushatov | Producer |
Crew | Georgi Dimitrov | Stunts |
Camera | Georgi Vasilev | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Nikolay Fartunkov | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Marin Diimitrov | Standby Property Master |
Crew | Radka Petkova | Stunts |
Crew | Zahari Grozdanov | Stunts |
Directing | Maria Djidrova | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Milen Ivanov | Hair Designer |
Art | Evgeni Vladimirov | Set Dresser |
Crew | Boyan Anev | Stunts |
Crew | Dessy Slavova | Stunts |
Crew | Maria Friesen | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Iordan Borissov | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Crew | François Coetzer | Stunts |
Crew | Viktor Hristov | Stunt Double |
Directing | Kristina Sakizli | Second Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Jean-Philippe Savard | Sound Designer |
Sound | Jean-Philippe Savard | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jean-Philippe Savard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Kremena Makarieva | First Assistant Director |
Production | Bea Stoykova | Producer's Assistant |
Sound | Hyesu Wiedmann | Orchestrator |
Directing | Velina Shtarbakova | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Alexander Tsvetanov | VFX Supervisor |
Art | Irina Cherkelova | Art Department Coordinator |