The Master and Margarita (2024) Producer |
|
Encounters (2023) Producer |
|
Mira (2022) Producer |
|
Sasha (2022) Producer |
|
Express (2022) Producer |
|
Delayed Happiness Syndrome (2022) Producer |
|
In Limbo (2022) Producer |
|
Masha (2021) Producer |
|
A Dog Named Palma (2021) Producer |
|
Feedback (2020) Producer |
|
The Queen (2020) Producer |
|
The Babe! (2020) Producer |
|
Sabre Dance (2020) Producer |
|
Coma (2020) Producer |
|
In The Port of Cape Town (2019) Producer |
|
Unknown Subscriber (2019) Producer |
|
High Above (2019) Producer |
|
Secret Weapon (2019) Producer |
|
Loudspeaker (2019) Producer |
|
T-34 (2018) Producer |
|
Without Me (2018) Producer |
|
In the Hood (2018) Producer |
|
Aftertaste (2018) Producer |
|
Arrhythmia (2017) Producer |
|
Light Up! (2017) Producer |
|
The Earthquake (2016) Producer |
|
Ивановы (2016) Producer |
|
Night Guards (2016) Producer |
|
The Nerd's Confession (2016) Producer |
|
The Norseman (2015) Producer |
|
Clinch (2015) Producer |
|
The Cut (2014) Co-Producer |
|
Greshnik (2014) Producer |
|
Star (2014) Producer |
|
The Translator (2014) Producer |
|
Shadow Boxing 3. The Final Round (2011) Producer |
|
Home (2011) Producer |
|
Five Brides (2011) Producer |
|
Brides in Exchange (2011) Producer |
|
Fortress of War (2010) Producer |
|
Dark World (2010) Producer |
|
Our Russia: Eggs of Destiny (2010) Producer |
|
Tambourine, Drum (2009) Producer |
|
Minnesota (2009) Producer |
|
The Miracle (2009) Producer |
|
Bride at any Cost (2009) Producer |
|
Love Journal (2009) Producer |
|
Wolfy (2009) Producer |
|
Iron & Blood: The Legend of Taras Bulba (2009) Producer |
|
Help Gone Mad (2009) Producer |
|
To the Sea! (2009) Producer |
|
Снежный человек (2008) Producer |
|
The Ghost (2008) Producer |
|
The Invincible (2008) Producer |
|
Once Upon a Time in the Provinces (2008) Producer |
|
The Golden Key (2008) Producer |
|
Mirage (2008) Producer |
|
Street Racer (2008) Producer |
|
Mymra (2008) Producer |
|
Ada's Family (2007) Producer |
|
Two in One (2007) Co-Producer |
|
Revenge (2007) Producer |
|
Soaring (2007) Producer |
|
Listening to SIlence (2007) Producer |
|
Mermaid (2007) Producer |
|
Экватор (2007) Producer |
|
I'm Staying (2007) Producer |
|
Gagarin's Grandson (2007) Producer |
|
Dead Daughters (2007) Producer |
|
Wolfhound of the Grey Dog Clan (2006) Producer |
|
Rush Hour (2006) Producer |
|
A Hare over the Abyss (2006) Producer |
|
Неверность (2006) Producer |
|
The Spot (2005) Producer |
|
Escape (2005) Producer |
|
Shadowboxing (2005) Producer |
|
The 32 of December (2004) Producer |
|
The Man Who Kept Silent (2004) Producer |
|
Mars (2004) Producer |
|
Deadline (2004) Producer |
|
On the Nameless Height (2004) Producer |
|
In the Service of My Country (2003) Producer |
|
The Suit (2003) Producer |
|
Shatun (2001) Producer |
|
I Don't Believe You Anymore (2000) Producer |
|
Ужин в четыре руки (2000) Producer |
|
Айболит () Producer |
|
Эксперимент () Producer |
|
Malvina () Producer |
|
A Dog Named Palma 2 () Producer |