Terminator - Dark Fate

Bienvenue au lendemain du jugement dernier

Terminator - Dark Fate (2019)

ActionAventureScience-Fiction

De nos jours à Mexico. Dani Ramos, 21 ans, travaille sur une chaîne de montage dans une usine automobile. Elle voit sa vie bouleversée quand elle se retrouve soudainement confrontée à 2 inconnus : d’un côté Gabriel, une machine Terminator des plus évoluées, indestructible et protéiforme, un « Rev-9 », venue du futur pour la tuer ; de l’autre Grace, un super-soldat génétiquement augmenté, envoyée pour la protéger.

Directeur: Tim Miller
écrivains: David S. Goyer, Billy Ray, Justin Rhodes.

Date de sortie: 2019-10-23
Statut: Released
Durée: 128 min / 2:8
Le budget: $185,000,000
Revenu: $261,119,292
Sociétés de Production : Lightstorm Entertainment, Skydance Media, 20th Century Fox, Paramount, Tencent Pictures, TSG Entertainment, Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales (ICAA), Ministry of Finance of Spain, Ministerio de Cultura, Hungarian National Film Fund, Mid Atlantic Films
Pays de production: China, Hungary, Spain, United States of America

IMDB

https://www.paramountmovies.com/movies/terminator-dark-fate


moulages

Linda Hamilton
Sarah Connor
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Carl / The Terminator T-800
Mackenzie Davis
Grace
Natalia Reyes
Daniela "Dani" Ramos
Gabriel Luna
Gabriel / REV-9
Diego Boneta
Diego Ramos
Ferran Fernández
Flacco
Tristán Ulloa
Felipe Gandal
Tomás Álvarez
Lucas / Floor Guard
Tom Hopper
Hadrell
Alicia Borrachero
Carl's Wife
Enrique Arce
Dani Ramos's Father
Manuel Pacific
Mateo
Fraser James
Major Dean
Pedro Rudolphi
Cholo
Diego Marínez
Cesar Mateo
Kevin Medina
Pepito
Steven Cree
Rigby
Matt Devere
US Border Riot & Locker Officer
Karen Gagnon
AFB Operator
Neil Corbould
BBQ Host Dad
Lorna Brown
US Border - Agent Brenner
Stuart McQuarrie
Craig - Factory Supervisor
José Cerós
Dam Worker
Shadday López
Diego's Friend at Workstation
Pedro Hernández
Foreman Silvio
Mariah Nonnemacher
BBQ Female Guest
Peter Schueller
US Border Gate Officer
Jacques A. Nevils
US Border Agent
Daniel Ibáñez
Miguel
Mona Martínez
Old Street Seller
Francis McBurney
USAF Loader
Mikey Bharj
ICE Medic
Samantha Coughlan
ICE Medic
James Barriscale
US Border X-Ray Officer
Alejandra Mayo
Mexican Mum on Train
Stephanie Gil
Young Grace (10yrs)
Angelica Andreu
Bario Neighbor
Iria Calero
Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)
Dan Stroiman
Airman Graham / Tech
Tábata Cerezo
Julia
Nicholas Wittman
F-35 Pilot
Daniel Ortiz
Pharmacist
Mark Hesketh
Texas Ranger
Peter Ormond
Texas Ranger
Joaquín Molla
Detainee Axel
Alberto Da La Sinda
Oldsmobile Driver
Mario de la Rosa
Mexico City Cop
Zoltán Téglás
US Border Desk Sergeant
Blair Jackson
JP
Phillip Garcia
Rusty
Tarnue Massaquoi
Zack Hardy
Cleveland Berto
T. Gill
Christine Horn
Owens
Pete Ploszek
Ackers
Mark Weiler
Surgeon
Kacy Owens
Maggie Curtis
Stephen Oyoung
Technician Curtis
Anisha Gibbs
Cohort
Anthony Oh
Scavenger with Club
Josh Wood
Pilot #2
Edward Furlong
John Connor Reference
Aaron Kunitz
John Connor (voice)
Georgia Simon
Grace's Mother (voice)
Maddy Curley
stunt double: Linda Hamilton/'Sarah', age 33
Rochelle Neil
C-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)

équipage

Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Writing Josh Friedman Screenstory
Writing Gale Anne Hurd Characters
Costume & Make-Up Ngila Dickson Costume Design
Writing David S. Goyer Screenplay
Writing David S. Goyer Screenstory
Production Bonnie Curtis Executive Producer
Production James Cameron Producer
Writing James Cameron Characters
Writing James Cameron Screenstory
Visual Effects Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Production Mindy Marin Casting
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Susana Sánchez Makeup Supervisor
Art Sonja Klaus Production Design
Writing Billy Ray Screenplay
Production Julie Lynn Executive Producer
Production John J. Kelly Executive Producer
Production Dana Goldberg Executive Producer
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Production Kara Lipson Casting Associate
Directing Tim Miller Director
Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Designer
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound Derek Vanderhorst Sound Designer
Production Don Granger Executive Producer
Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
Production David Ellison Producer
Editing Julian Clarke Editor
Writing Justin Rhodes Screenplay
Writing Justin Rhodes Screenstory
Crew Jimmy N. Roberts Stunt Coordinator
Camera John Skotchdopole Camera Operator
Art Geoff Leavitt Graphic Designer
Writing Charles H. Eglee Screenstory
Crew Freddy Bouciegues Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Kate Biscoe Makeup Artist
Camera Keith Dunkerley Camera Operator
Camera Ken Seng Director of Photography
Lighting José Luis Rodríguez Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Wendy J. Greiner Key Costumer
Editing Tim Stipan Digital Intermediate Colorist
Production Zsuzsa Tóth Extras Casting
Crew Caitlin Dechelle Stunt Coordinator
Crew Kazuki Takahashi CG Supervisor
Crew Debbie Evans Stunt Coordinator
Camera Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
Sound Steve Baine Foley Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dennis Liddiard Key Makeup Artist
Directing Lee Grumett First Assistant Director
Production Andrés Cuenca Casting Associate
Art Nuria Muni Set Decoration
Production Georgia Simon ADR Voice Casting
Art George Hull Conceptual Design
Directing Paula Casarin Script Supervisor
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Craig Henighan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Designer
Camera Bruce McCleery Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Julie Feiner ADR Editor
Lighting Attila Bilik Gaffer
Art Dawn Brown Set Designer
Art David Bryan Art Direction
Camera Kerry Brown Still Photographer
Art Tom Still Art Direction
Art Éva Zöld Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Visual Effects Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
Crew Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
Sound Jim Brookshire Supervising Dialogue Editor
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Crew Amanda Brand Unit Publicist
Visual Effects Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Thomas Boland Visual Effects Producer
Camera Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Jack Whittaker Sound Designer
Editing Carl S.G. Moore Digital Intermediate Producer
Camera Christopher TJ McGuire Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Marina Marit Set Costumer
Crew Regis Harrington Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Barba Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Michael Ornelaz Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Marco Maldonado Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Gary Lam Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Rachael Webb-Crozier Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Michael White Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Francesco Alberico Key Hair Stylist
Camera Micky Froehlich Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Becky Cotton Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Seager Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Skip Longfellow First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Nicholas Tripodi Animation Supervisor
Crew Jason Chu Stunt Coordinator
Art Florian Müller Art Direction
Crew Nathan Ortiz CG Supervisor
Sound Stephen Brown Sound Recordist
Lighting Chisko Blanco Electrician
Art Christopher Stanback Property Master
Lighting King Lanaux Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Liz Bernard Animation Supervisor
Camera Karina Silva Camera Operator
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects Mike Beaulieu Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Scott Benza Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Brian Sipe Makeup Department Head
Production Kathleen Keller Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Anderson 3D Artist
Visual Effects Pau Costa Special Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Pedro Raúl de Diego Tattoo Designer
Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Lighting Brian Bartolini Gaffer
Crew Joss Skottowe Supervising Armorer
Camera Colm Hogan Drone Cinematographer
Visual Effects Randall Bahnsen Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Chloe Feodoroff Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jacquelyn Racine Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Attila Csoboth Camera Operator
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Editing Matthew G. Carson Additional Editor
Costume & Make-Up Rita Horváth Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Editing Brian Zwiener Assistant Editor
Crew Lei Zhang Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Scott Dace Senior Animator
Crew Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor
Production Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Sound Diego Casares Production Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Samantha Ward Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Arek Komorowski Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lenka Likarova Visual Effects Producer
Art Laura Musso Set Decoration
Visual Effects Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Dhamarata Dhiensuwana Key Rigging Grip
Production Enric Llopis Production Accountant
Crew Avi Goodman CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Gilbert VFX Editor
Visual Effects Alex Wang Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Tim Garris Stunt Coordinator
Camera James D. Wickman Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Sina Sultani Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Peter Persaud Foley Mixer
Crew Cuco Usín Stunt Coordinator
Directing Martina Vazzoler Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Catherine Lecavalier Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Ben Greaves Boom Operator
Production Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
Camera Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Crew Ebrahim Jahromi CG Supervisor
Camera Toby Plaskitt Russian Arm Operator
Art Ana Palazón Set Decoration Buyer
Lighting John Curran Rigging Grip
Camera Julio Fernández Santa Key Grip
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Art Fante Zamora Set Dresser
Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
Visual Effects Petr Hepner 3D Artist
Costume & Make-Up Libby Dempster Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Montse Damas Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Carolina Sapina Costumer
Visual Effects Dan Akers Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Homolya Makeup Artist
Art Dan Milligan Storyboard Artist
Production Eliseo Ruiz Casting Consultant
Production Alejandro Alvarez Extras Casting Assistant
Lighting Adam Murray Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Miguel Benavides Key Grip
Visual Effects Sheldon Stopsack Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
Crew Greg Teegarden Digital Effects Supervisor
Camera Attila Szücs Key Grip
Visual Effects Gary Wu Creature Technical Director
Crew Emil Kovács Video Assist Operator
Sound Tamás Bohács Sound Recordist
Visual Effects Ilia Goncharov Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Booty Visual Effects Producer
Camera Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip
Crew Mathias Lautour CG Supervisor
Crew Seon Rogers Stunt Coordinator
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Camera Guy Micheletti Key Grip
Visual Effects Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael S. Harbour Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Claire Fleming Art Direction
Visual Effects Bill Bridges Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Angel Concepcion Wardrobe Supervisor
Visual Effects Juliette Lemaire Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Dalmas Rémy Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Tim Christie Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Gem Ronn Cadiz Creature Technical Director
Crew Faye Green Special Effects Coordinator
Lighting Alex Narváez Rigging Gaffer
Art Jill Salaver Set Decoration Buyer
Editing Cassandra Howland Digital Intermediate
Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Designer
Crew Urs Inauen Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mark Epstein Techno Crane Operator
Art Zoltán Virányi-Fontan Standby Art Director
Camera Gábor Balda Dolly Grip
Camera Vilmos Keszler Best Boy Grip
Art Damián Galán Álvarez Set Decoration
Art Ana Martínez Fernández Set Decoration
Lighting Béla Rácz Electrician
Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Compositing Supervisor
Editing Anna Stalter Colorist
Crew Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jody Wilson Visual Effects Production Manager
Production Edward Cheng Executive Producer
Art Nimrod Hajdu Set Decoration
Lighting Krisztián Horváth Lighting Technician
Camera Máté Bankhardt Dolly Grip
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Art Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Camera Nándor Gulyás Camera Operator
Camera Virgil Tatu Camera Operator
Production Kinga Trimmel Production Accountant
Visual Effects Alfonso Sicilia Lead Animator
Visual Effects Henrique Moser Compositing Supervisor
Art Ana Medina Set Decoration
Visual Effects Aaron Cox Special Effects Supervisor
Art Mike Britton Set Decoration
Lighting John Warner Key Rigging Grip
Camera Ben D. Griffith Jr. Best Boy Grip
Costume & Make-Up Kornél Hidas Key Hairdresser
Camera Máté Tollay Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects James Hollingworth Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Vincent Papaix Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Amer Alameddine Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Julian Gregory Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects David Fox Visual Effects Producer
Art Stuart Frossell Art Direction
Art Francesc Masso Art Direction
Art Lucienne Suren Supervising Art Director
Production Marton Dancz Extras Casting
Lighting Alan Downs Rigging Grip
Production Georgia Fleury Reynolds Casting Assistant
Art Pau Albin Set Dresser
Lighting Roberto Escudero Electrician
Lighting Tom Howard Lighting Programmer
Sound Ignacio Arrojo ADR Recordist
Crew Csaba László Eröss Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
Art Zsolt Várhelyi Set Decoration
Lighting László Bánszki Electrician
Crew Péter Szántó Armorer
Visual Effects Vendula Gresova 3D Artist
Visual Effects Ben Warner Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Isabel Auernheimer Makeup Artist
Art Monica Alberte Art Direction
Art Luke Edwards Art Direction
Art Alejandro Fernández Art Direction
Art David Jiménez Díaz Art Department Coordinator
Art Gyongyi Horvath Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Pedro Díaz Peinado Set Dresser
Art Danny Florian Set Dresser
Art Daniel Izar de la Fuente Set Dresser
Art Jared Purrington Storyboard Artist
Camera Bruce Carothers Best Boy Grip
Camera Guillermo Moreno Garcia Camera Operator
Crew Roman Bugovskiy Drone Operator
Lighting Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega Electrician
Lighting Gonzalo Mañana Electrician
Lighting Eduardo González Mon Electrician
Lighting Diego Perez Hurtado Electrician
Lighting Víctor Sarasa Electrician
Lighting Edgar Solé Electrician
Lighting Péter Orosz Electrician
Lighting Almási Gábor Electrician
Lighting Attila Korponai Electrician
Lighting Dávid Perlaki Electrician
Lighting József Tibor Pap Electrician
Lighting Pablo Suárez Fernández Electrician
Lighting József Kiss Electrician
Lighting Sergio Morilla Lighting Technician
Camera John Clisham Epk Camera Operator
Lighting Matt Hawkins Rigging Grip
Lighting James Hughes Rigging Grip
Lighting Felix Merinda Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Anna Daniel Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kristin Arrigo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jo Best Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Jessie Harrison Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Amelia Bianchi Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up María Checa Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Belen Hernandez Sanchez Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rebeca Sola Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Csaba Toth Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up David Craig Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Zoltán Horváth Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nora Gondocs Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Erik Spangler Set Costumer
Production Rou Diaz Prieto Extras Casting Assistant
Production Alex C Rivera Extras Casting Assistant
Production Anabel Vázquez Extras Casting Assistant
Production Yaël Moreno Extras Casting Coordinator
Visual Effects Hasan Bajramovic 3D Artist
Visual Effects Miroslav Kolárík 3D Artist
Visual Effects Bridgette Perrers Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Zdenek Hrazdira CG Artist
Crew Sergej Eichmann CG Supervisor
Crew Mathew Praveen CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Dominic Hellier Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ben Sledge Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Geordie Martinez Creature Technical Director
Lighting Drew Wood-Davies Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Magnus Skagerlund Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Margaux Durand-Rival Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Gallois-Montbrun Volcy Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects George Antzoulides Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Kenneth Meyer Senior Animator
Visual Effects Matt Hallen VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Glenn Melenhorst VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Katya Lebedev Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Llewellyn Littlemore Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Victoria Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca j Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hailie Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Audrey Deschênes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marc St-Gelais Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Neha Samant Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Melanie Weldon Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Melanie Weldon Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Elijah Watson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Samantha Finkler Brainerd Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Laura Bonde Pedersen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Daniel Stift Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Kane Stewart Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Pasquale Antonelli Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jake Maymudes Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Joseph Scarr Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects François-Côme Du Boistesselin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Maxime Luère Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Marta Meseguer ADR Recordist
Sound Peter Schulteisz Boom Operator
Sound Samuel R. Green Sound Engineer
Crew Vanessa Zamarripa Stunt Coordinator
Editing Jeff Bauer Assistant Editor
Editing Nick Nassif Color Assistant
Sound Jason Schmid Music Editor
Production Dániel Tóth Location Manager
Crew Steven Moth Aerial Coordinator
Production Anna Boglarka Botka Production Coordinator
Production Laura Zsofia Kotz Production Coordinator
Production Uxue Sáenz Production Coordinator
Production Mario Parra Barba Production Secretary
Production Beverly Cole Travel Coordinator
Writing Amanda Boyd Writers' Assistant
Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout

Films Similaires