Eric Ruffin Milo |
|
Chloë Levine Sophie |
|
Luis Scott Corey |
|
Dangelo Bonneli Kevin |
|
Aaron Moten Lewis |
|
Carter Redwood Andre |
|
JaQwan J. Kelly Troy |
|
Tarikk Mudu Malik |
|
Samuel H. Levine Teen Five |
|
Lloyd Kaufman Hobo |
|
Danny Flaherty Mike |
|
Charlotte Schweiger Mike's Girlfriend |
|
Karin Cherches School Psychologist |
|
Frank L. Messina Cop One |
|
Tyler Rossell Asher |
|
Larry Fessenden Drunk Man |
|
Amir Dixon Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Christopher Martinez Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Eli Tokash Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Heidi K. Eklund Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Clare Grant Additional Footage |
|
Matthew Spiller Additional Footage |
|
Maya Parish Additional Footage |
|
Rachel Kimsey Additional Footage |
|
Zak Kilberg Additional Footage |
|
Patrick Daniels Bathroom Man |
|
Clarissa Miller Milo's Mom |
|
Carmen Dreyer Drunk Man's Girlfriend |
|
Heather Rose Spears Child Murder Victim |
|
Phyillicia Bishop Church Onlooker (uncredited) |
|
Anna Friedman Stacey (uncredited) |
|
Jose Ignacio Gomez Forensic Autopsy Technician (uncredited) |
|
Jada Jarvis Mean Girl (uncredited) |
|
Jose Lopez Grave Worker (uncredited) |
|
James Lorinz Detective (uncredited) |
|
Victor Pagan Deli Regular (uncredited) |
|
Jack Utrata Teen Two (uncredited) |
|
Nora Woolley Park Mom (uncredited) |
|
Richard Calderon Dying Man |
Crew | Manny Siverio | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Eve Battaglia | Casting |
Crew | Brian Spears | Makeup Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian Spears | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Pete Gerner | Makeup Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Pete Gerner | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Joyce Pierpoline | Consulting Producer |
Production | Susan Leber | Producer |
Sound | Coll Anderson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Billy Mulligan | Co-Producer |
Editing | Kathryn J. Schubert | Editor |
Sound | Matt Snedecor | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Margaret Chardiet | Original Music Composer |
Art | Danica Pantic | Production Design |
Directing | Michael O'Shea | Director |
Writing | Michael O'Shea | Writer |
Crew | Sung Rae Cho | Cinematography |
Visual Effects | Chris Haney | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Daniel Hammond | Executive Producer |
Sound | Duncan Clark | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Amber Unkle | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Hawkins | Costume Design |
Directing | Anna Lomakina | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Jacob Beil | Gaffer |
Camera | John Henri Coene | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Margaret Sclafani | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Paul Agostinelli | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Brian Schuley | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Tricia Torley | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley K. Thomas | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Javier Gonzalez | Line Producer |
Editing | Ari Rothschild | Colorist |
Crew | Jay Carrado | Stunts |
Production | Lauren McCarthy | Executive Producer |
Sound | Gillian Arthur | Sound Mixer |
Directing | Niki Janowski | First Assistant Director |
Art | Brandon Barr | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Joseph Robinson | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Karen Sibrava | Casting Associate |
Production | Karin Sibrava | Casting Associate |
Production | Evelyn Chu | Location Manager |