რკინის გოლიათი (1999)
საოჯახომულტფილმიფანტასტიკასათავგადასავლო
დირექტორი:
Brad Bird
მწერლები:
Brad Bird, Tim McCanlies.
Vin Diesel The Iron Giant (voice) |
|
Eli Marienthal Hogarth Hughes (voice) |
|
Jennifer Aniston Annie Hughes (voice) |
|
Harry Connick Jr. Dean McCoppin (voice) |
|
James Gammon Foreman Marv Loach / Floyd Turbeaux (voice) |
|
Cloris Leachman Mrs. Lynley Tensedge (voice) |
|
Christopher McDonald Kent Mansley (voice) |
|
John Mahoney General Rogard (voice) |
|
M. Emmet Walsh Earl Stutz (voice) |
|
Jack Angel Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Bob Bergen Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Mary Kay Bergman Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Michael Bird Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Devon Cole Borisoff Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Rodger Bumpass Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Robert Clotworthy Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Jennifer Darling Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Zack Eginton Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Paul Eiding Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Bill Farmer Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Charles Howerton Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Ollie Johnston Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Sherry Lynn Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Mickie McGowan Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Ryan O'Donohue Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Phil Proctor Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Frank Thomas Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Patti Tippo Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Brian Tochi Additional Voices (voice) |
|
Carole Jeghers Firefighter Woman (voice) (uncredited) |
Editing | Sheri Galloway | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Marci Liroff | Casting |
Visual Effects | Joe Johnston | Character Designer |
Sound | Michael Kamen | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Michael Kamen | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Dominique Louis | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Dominique Louis | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Lou Romano | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Lou Romano | Character Designer |
Directing | Louis Gonzales | Layout |
Visual Effects | Ricardo Curtis | Animation |
Visual Effects | Andrew L. Schmidt | Animation |
Editing | Greg Snyder | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Dennie Thorpe | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jana Vance | Foley Artist |
Sound | Tony Eckert | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Dennis Leonard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Writing | Steve Lumley | Storyboard |
Writing | Brad Bird | Screenplay |
Directing | Brad Bird | Director |
Writing | Brad Bird | Story |
Visual Effects | Peter Sohn | Animation |
Editing | Darren T. Holmes | Editor |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Production | Allison Abbate | Producer |
Production | Pete Townshend | Producer |
Sound | Blake Neely | Orchestrator |
Writing | Fergal Reilly | Storyboard |
Art | Fergal Reilly | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Will Eisner | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Teddy Newton | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Teddy Newton | Character Designer |
Art | Teddy Newton | Additional Storyboarding |
Production | John Walker | Associate Producer |
Editing | Stephen Schaffer | Assistant Editor |
Production | Aaron Parry | Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Yarrow Cheney | CG Animator |
Writing | Ted Hughes | Writer |
Crew | Ted Hughes | In Memory Of |
Camera | Steven Wilzbach | Director of Photography |
Crew | Greg Manwaring | Supervising Animator |
Writing | Tim McCanlies | Screenplay |
Sound | Troy Porter | ADR Mixer |
Art | Mark Andrews | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Ben Jones | Animation |
Crew | Richard Bazley | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Michael Swofford | Animation |
Sound | Michael Price | Music Programmer |
Visual Effects | Lauren Faust | Animation |
Visual Effects | Alex Williams | Animation |
Writing | Piet Kroon | Storyboard |
Visual Effects | Victor Haboush | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Victor Haboush | Character Designer |
Sound | Beau Borders | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Des McAnuff | Producer |
Visual Effects | Richard Baneham | Animation |
Visual Effects | Richard Baneham | CG Animator |
Sound | Gregory M. Gerlich | Production Sound Mixer |
Directing | William H. Frake III | Layout |
Camera | William H. Frake III | Head of Layout |
Crew | Stephan Franck | Supervising Animator |
Crew | Chris Sauve | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Ron Hughart | CG Animator |
Art | Ron Hughart | Additional Storyboarding |
Visual Effects | Randy Myers | Animation |
Writing | Jeffrey Lynch | Head of Story |
Art | Kevin O'Brien | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Lizbeth Velasco | Assistant Production Manager |
Crew | Tony Fucile | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Tony Fucile | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Tony Fucile | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Tony Fucile | Head of Animation |
Visual Effects | Jeff Etter | Animation |
Production | Louis Moulinet | Key Production Assistant |
Writing | Viki Anderson | Storyboard |
Sound | Gregory H. Watkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Kevin E. Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Curt Schulkey | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Andrea Gard | Sound Design Assistant |
Production | Leslie Barker | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Leslie Barker | Key Production Assistant |
Crew | Dao Le | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Jeannine Berger | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Bill Perkins | Technical Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig R. Maras | Animation |
Art | Ruben Chavez | Background Designer |
Art | William Dely | Background Designer |
Art | James Finn | Background Designer |
Art | Nadia Vurbenova | Background Designer |
Directing | Jennifer Yuan | Layout |
Directing | Karen Hamrock | Layout |
Directing | Audrey Stedman | Layout |
Directing | Bill Thyen | Layout |
Visual Effects | John Williamson | Animation |
Directing | James P. Alles | Layout |
Production | Laura Leganza Reynolds | Production Manager |
Art | Scott F. Johnston | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Joel Parod | Background Designer |
Production | J.C. Alvarez | Assistant Production Manager |
Directing | Emil Mitev | Layout |
Visual Effects | Michael Leung | CGI Director |
Visual Effects | Michael Leung | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Camera | Mark Dinicola | Camera Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Shane Prigmore | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ralph Fernan | Animation |
Visual Effects | Kevin Johnson | Animation |
Sound | Christopher Brooks | Music Editor |
Writing | Steve Markowski | Storyboard |
Crew | Steve Markowski | Supervising Animator |
Art | Harry Sabin | Additional Storyboarding |
Writing | Dean Wellins | Storyboard |
Crew | Dean Wellins | Supervising Animator |
Art | Dean Wellins | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Amy Richards | Production Manager |
Editing | John Currin | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Scott T. Petersen | Animation |
Visual Effects | Adam Henry | Animation |
Sound | Robert Elhai | Orchestrator |
Production | Michael Leach | Production Assistant |
Crew | Tanya Calderon | Production Office Assistant |
Directing | Michael Tracy | Layout |
Visual Effects | Mark R.R. Farquhar | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Bruce Edwards | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Phil Langone | Animation |
Visual Effects | Derek Lee Thompson | Animation |
Editing | Terry Claborn | Color Timer |
Sound | Mary Helen Leasman | Foley Editor |
Art | Greg Gibbons | Background Designer |
Art | Wei M. Zhao | Background Designer |
Visual Effects | Roy Meurin | Animation |
Sound | Frank 'Pepe' Merel | Foley Recording Engineer |
Visual Effects | Roger Vizard | Animation |
Art | Ann Guenther | Background Designer |
Editing | Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Visual Effects | Les Major | CG Animator |
Art | Mark Whiting | Production Design |
Visual Effects | Mark Whiting | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Hiroki Itokazu | Character Designer |
Crew | Bob Davies | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Mike L. Murphy | CG Animator |
Art | Alan Bodner | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Cardon Klein | Animation |
Art | Christopher Brock | Background Designer |
Visual Effects | Brad Booker | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Lane Lueras | Animation |
Visual Effects | Melina Sydney Padua | Animation |
Sound | Stephen McLaughlin | Scoring Mixer |
Sound | Stephen McLaughlin | Music Score Producer |
Visual Effects | Vincent Truitner | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Holger Leihe | Animation |
Visual Effects | Mark Williams | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jae Hyung Kim | Animation |
Visual Effects | Adam Dotson | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Adam Burke | Animation |
Visual Effects | Marcelo Fernandes De Moura | Animation |
Art | Dennis Durrell | Background Designer |
Art | Craig Robertson | Background Designer |
Visual Effects | Lennie K. Graves | Animation |
Production | Sunny Ye | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jim Van der Keyl | Animation |
Visual Effects | Sean Springer | Animation |
Directing | Frederick J. Gardner III | Layout |
Art | Brian Kindregan | Additional Storyboarding |
Production | Joan Peter | Assistant Production Manager |
Art | Moroni Taylor | Additional Storyboarding |
Camera | Christine Beck | Camera Operator |
Production | Shaunda G. Jones | Casting Associate |
Production | E. Tavares Black | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Jennisen Svendsen | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Jode Craig | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Keith Brennan | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Monte A. Gagnier | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Sam Mendlestein | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Zeba Fahid | Production Accountant |
Production | André Bivins | Production Assistant |
Production | Anthony Lauro | Production Assistant |
Production | Cirilo R. Gonzales Jr. | Production Assistant |
Production | Corrine Salgado | Production Assistant |
Production | Dustin Ellis | Production Assistant |
Production | Helen Vuong | Production Assistant |
Production | Henri Hovhanesyan | Production Assistant |
Production | Jean M. Klanecky | Production Assistant |
Production | Justin Balch | Production Assistant |
Production | Kathy Tajbakhsh | Production Assistant |
Production | Jessica Dalton | Production Assistant |
Sound | John 'Juke' Logan | Music Consultant |
Crew | Preston Oliver | Projection |
Sound | Preston Oliver | Music Arranger |
Sound | Yin Cantor | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Glenn Storm | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Minhee Choe | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Stéphane Cros | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Yair Kantor | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Andrew Brownlow | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Grace Dotson | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Susan Oslin | CG Animator |
Art | Carla Fallberg | Sculptor |
Visual Effects | Laura L. Corsiglia | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Laura L. Corsiglia | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Ray Aragon | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Ray Aragon | Character Designer |
Directing | Conor Kavanagh | Layout |
Directing | Craig Voigt | Layout |
Directing | Felipe Morell | Layout |
Directing | Francis Lang | Layout |
Directing | Lisa Souza | Layout |
Directing | Teresa Coffey-Wellins | Layout |
Directing | Ron Roesch | Layout |
Production | Virginie Foucault | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Leonard B. Vasquez | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Michelle Perslow | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Marнa Guerra | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Shannyn Gardner | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Sharon K. O'Neill | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Chrisie Rosenthal | Assistant Production Manager |
Art | Jonathan Salt | Background Designer |
Visual Effects | Teddy T. Yang | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Craig Valde | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ken Hettig | Animation |
Visual Effects | Mike Chavez | Animation |
Visual Effects | Russell Hall | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ruth Daly | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ernie Keen | Animation |
Crew | Mike Nguyen | Supervising Animator |
Crew | Wendy Perdue | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Steve Garcia | Animation |
Production | Jackie Blaisdell | Assistant Production Manager |