Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004)
დეტექტივიფენტეზისათავგადასავლოკომედია
დირექტორი: Raja Gosnell
Freddie Prinze Jr. Fred Jones |
|
Sarah Michelle Gellar Daphne Blake |
|
Matthew Lillard Norville 'Shaggy' Rogers |
|
Linda Cardellini Velma Dinkley |
|
Seth Green Patrick Wisely |
|
Peter Boyle Old Man Wickles |
|
Tim Blake Nelson Johnathan Jacobo |
|
Alicia Silverstone Heather Jasper-Howe |
|
Kevin Durand Black Knight Ghost |
|
Neil Fanning Scooby-Doo (voice) |
|
Bill Meilen Chauffeur |
|
Chris Gauthier Daphne's Tattooed Fan #1 |
|
Peter New Daphne's Tattooed Fan #2 |
|
Calum Worthy Kid on Bike #2 |
|
Colin Foo Investor |
|
Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien |
|
Zahf Paroo Ned |
|
C. Ernst Harth Miner 49er |
|
Stephen E. Miller C.L. Magnus |
|
Ted Kozma Museum Guard |
|
Lisa Ann Beley Mullet Nerdette #2 |
|
Scott McNeil Evil Masked Figure (voice) |
|
Ruben Studdard Ruben Studdard |
|
Bob Papenbrook Black Knight Ghost (voice) |
|
Dee Bradley Baker 10,000 Volt Ghost / Zombie / Red Eye Skeleton (voice) |
|
Michael Sorich Tar Monster / Cotton Candy Glob (voice) (as Michael J. Sorich) |
|
Terrence Stone 10,000 Volt Ghost (voice) |
|
Wally Wingert Green-Eyed Skeleton (voice) |
|
J.P. Manoux Brainiac Scooby (voice) |
|
Brandon Jay McLaren Skater Dude #2 |
|
Michael Buffer (voice) |
|
Emily Tennant Young Daphne |
|
Tiffani Timms Reporter #4 |
|
Alexz Johnson Fred Fan |
|
Morgan Brayton Mullet Nerdette #1 |
|
Nazanin Afshin-Jam Shaggy Chick (uncredited) |
|
Dan Joffre Faux Ghost Patron |
Production | Charles Roven | Producer |
Directing | Raja Gosnell | Director |
Production | Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Sound | David Newman | Original Music Composer |
Sound | David Newman | Conductor |
Art | Shepherd Frankel | Supervising Art Director |
Camera | Oliver Wood | Director of Photography |
Production | Alan Glazer | Co-Producer |
Sound | Jeff Carson | Supervising Music Editor |
Crew | Anne Fletcher | Choreographer |
Editing | Kent Beyda | Editor |
Production | Joseph Barbera | Executive Producer |
Writing | Joseph Barbera | Characters |
Writing | William Hanna | Characters |
Writing | James Gunn | Writer |
Production | James Gunn | Co-Producer |
Crew | Andy Armstrong | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Andy Armstrong | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Adam Shankman | Choreographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gitte Axen | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Leesa Evans | Costume Design |
Directing | Joanna Moore | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Tedd Kuchera | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Bill Terezakis | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Production | Brent O'Connor | Executive Producer |
Production | Brent O'Connor | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | James Bamford | Stunts |
Crew | Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunts |
Production | Kelley Smith-Wait | Executive Producer |
Production | Richard Suckle | Producer |
Art | John Alvarez | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Michael N. Wong | Art Direction |
Sound | Michael Buffer | Musician |
Crew | Ashlea Earl | Stunts |
Sound | Darren Higman | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Kelly Zombor | Boom Operator |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Kimaree Long | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | James Moriana | Foley Artist |
Crew | Lance Johnson | Property Master |
Editing | Anthony Harris | Digital Color Timer |
Art | Don MacAulay | Art Direction |
Crew | J.J. Makaro | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Kerry Ann Carmean | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Art | Bill Boes | Production Design |
Sound | Mark Kenna | Dolby Consultant |
Costume & Make-Up | Anji Bemben | Hairstylist |
Crew | Daniel Arkin | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Jim Filippone | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | Jim Filippone | Pilot |
Production | Charles Lyall | Production Manager |
Sound | Markus Czyzewski | Music Editor |
Crew | Crystal Dalman | Stunts |
Editing | Matt Diezel | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Jacques Levesque | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Richard Cowan | Associate Producer |
Directing | Richard Cowan | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Nesta Chapman | Stunts |
Art | Brian Shell | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Peter Ochotta | Art Department Assistant |
Visual Effects | Kristin Solid | Animation |
Camera | Steven J. Winslow | Camera Technician |
Camera | Diyah Pera | Still Photographer |
Art | Brent Gloeckler | Sculptor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Butterworth | Wig Designer |
Editing | Ron Barr | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Visual Effects | Lindsay Hallett | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | Constantine Sekeris | Conceptual Design |
Art | Perry Battista | Lead Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Luisa Dalmagro | Set Costumer |
Production | Julia Frittaion | Publicist |
Crew | Erika A. McKee | Digital Producer |
Sound | Laura Harris Atkinson | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Chris Hogan | Sound Editor |
Crew | Todd Shifflett | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Rick Rasmussen | Picture Car Coordinator |
Camera | Jim Van Dijk | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Dan Mannix | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Raymond Chen | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Stephanie Allen | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Jason Piccioni | Digital Supervisor |
Directing | John MacCarthy | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Production | Rif Dagher | Researcher |
Editing | Valance Eisleben | Editorial Services |
Crew | Michael Shand | CGI Supervisor |
Sound | Scott Wolf | Sound Designer |
Crew | Laura Boddington | Stand In |
Visual Effects | Conrad Dueck | 3D Supervisor |
Sound | Michael D. Wilhoit | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Jim Dunn | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Kelvin Lee | Lead Animator |
Art | Mira Caveno | Set Designer |
Crew | Jason Crosby | Marine Coordinator |
Crew | Joey Lessard | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Glen A. Dickson | Additional Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Cydney Cornell | Hairdresser |
Visual Effects | Hugo Dominguez | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Angie Jones | Animation |
Production | Kirk Johns | Location Manager |
Crew | Bill Haller | Supervising Animator |
Visual Effects | Andrew Arnett | Animation |
Directing | Steeve Boulianne | Layout |
Visual Effects | Steve Cady | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jeff Croke | Animation |
Visual Effects | Brian Dowrick | Animation |
Visual Effects | Steve Harwood | Animation |
Visual Effects | Chris Lentz | Animation |
Visual Effects | Leigh H. Rens | Animation |
Visual Effects | Matt Williames | Animation |
Camera | Tim Arasheben | Helicopter Camera |
Production | Daniel R. Chavez | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Visual Effects | Mitch Gates | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sound | Kelly Oxford | ADR Editor |
Art | Daphne Klebe | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | David Allinson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Dennis Brock | Chief Lighting Technician |
Sound | Diana Stata | Assistant Music Supervisor |
Production | Bill Draper | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Visual Effects | Benton Jew | Creature Design |
Camera | Tim Hogan | Key Grip |
Sound | Jeff Glueck | Sound Engineer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alison Fraser | Costume Coordinator |
Production | Errin Lally | Casting Coordinator |
Sound | David Husby | Production Sound Mixer |
Camera | Sandes Ashe | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Steve Ellis | Transportation Captain |
Lighting | Herb DeWaal | Key Rigging Grip |
Crew | Tony Swatton | Armorer |
Sound | Gregory Jamrok | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Whitney Kitchen | Animation Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Chris Bond | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Christopher Charles Kempinski | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Keith Hunter | Modeling |
Art | Warren Dunlop | Construction Foreman |
Art | Brad Oleksy | Greensman |
Camera | Rick Allen | Grip |
Crew | Patrick Booker | Carpenter |
Crew | Dwane McIsaac | Chef |
Crew | Jim Rankin | Craft Service |
Crew | Ray Evans | Driver |
Crew | Fernando Favila | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Joan Kelley Bierman | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Chris Bradford | Security |
Crew | Ivan Neulander | Software Engineer |
Crew | Nick Allen | Stunts |
Crew | Steve Linn | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | László Sebõ | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Peter Huff | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Cody Laudan | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Ronald Schlueter | Video Assist Operator |
Lighting | Ronnie Baran | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Tim Atkins | Gaffer |
Lighting | John Lai | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Cory Hodson | Rigging Gaffer |
Production | Mandy Butler | Production Accountant |
Production | Juliet Verni | Production Coordinator |
Sound | David Kudell | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Blouin | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Laide Agunbiade | Digital Compositors |
Visual Effects | David Zbriger | I/O Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mike Splatt | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | August Hall | Visual Development |
Visual Effects | Melany Bourgouin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Brom | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Karen Schell | Sound |
Lighting | Jeff Hall | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Mike Larivee | Special Effects Technician |
Directing | David Klohn | Second Assistant Director |
Editing | Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Directing | Misha Bukowski | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Tom Boyd | Musician |
Crew | Barrie Wells | Techno Crane Operator |
Production | James McKenzie Moore | Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Cheryl Budgett | 2D Supervisor |
Art | Santino Barile | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Tracy B. Dunlop | Set Dresser |
Camera | Todd Hlagi | Dolly Grip |
Production | Jody Chow | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Adam de Bosch Kemper | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Sound | Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Lionel Barton | Colorist |
Production | Stephanie Boeke | Extras Casting |
Camera | Jim Bacon | Epk Producer |
Crew | Jay Anderson | Generator Operator |
Production | Suzie Bruce | Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Michael Lemmers | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Rob Miller | Contact Lens Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Tamar Ouziel | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Jina Johnson | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Marta Knudsen | Matte Painter |
Art | Shaun Bullied | Set Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Beauchamp | Costumer |
Art | Leah Hong | Graphic Designer |
Art | Sean Lavoie | Paint Coordinator |
Crew | Darya Douglas-Andres | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Harold Bernard | Second Assistant Camera |
Editing | James Bluma | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Will Cunningham | Compositing Artist |
Production | Barbara Copp | Key Production Assistant |
Crew | Jim Bach | Playback Coordinator |
Production | Eve-Marie Gingras | Production Supervisor |
Production | Jamie Reid Tait | Second Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Richard Brooks | Stunts |
Crew | Alette Falle | Stunts |