Street Fighter (1994)
მძაფრსიუჟეტიანისათავგადასავლოკომედიატრილერი
დირექტორი:
Steven E. de Souza
მწერალი:
Steven E. de Souza
Jean-Claude Van Damme Colonel William Guile |
|
Raúl Juliá General M. Bison |
|
Ming-Na Wen Chun-Li Zang |
|
Byron Mann Ryu Hoshi |
|
Damian Chapa Ken Masters |
|
Kylie Minogue Cammy White |
|
Wes Studi Victor Sagat |
|
Roshan Seth Dr. Dhalsim |
|
Grand L. Bush Balrog |
|
Jay Tavare Vega |
|
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo E. Honda |
|
Andrew Bryniarski Zangief |
|
Miguel A. Núñez Jr. Dee Jay |
|
Robert Mammone Carlos Blanka |
|
Gregg Rainwater Thunder Hawk |
|
Kenya Sawada Captain Sawada |
|
Simon Callow A.N. Official |
|
Benny Urquidez Sagat Gang Member (uncredited) |
|
Darcy LaPier Guile's Date |
|
Jeri Barchilon Blanka's Date |
|
Kamilyn Kaneko A.N. Soldier |
|
Joe Bugner Bison's Torturer |
|
Sander Vanocur GNT News Anchor |
|
Edward R. Pressman Lonely Cook (as Ed Pressman) |
|
Adrian Cronauer A.N. Forces D.J. |
|
Gerry Day Lab Guard |
|
Ray Swenson Bison's Architect |
|
Brian Moll Bison's Scientist |
|
Norman Steiner Bison's Scientist |
|
Maria Dickson Bison's Scientist |
|
Andrew Cottgrove Bison Trooper |
|
Seng Kawee Waiter |
|
Scott Rosen A.N. Soldier |
|
David De Souza A.N. Soldier |
|
Christine M. Walton Bison Computer (voice) |
|
Michael Carroll Refugee Nurse (uncredited) |
|
T.J. Storm Man (uncredited) |
Sound | Richard L. Anderson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Writing | Steven E. de Souza | Screenplay |
Directing | Steven E. de Souza | Director |
Editing | Robert F. Shugrue | Editor |
Production | Mary Jo Slater | Casting |
Sound | Graeme Revell | Music |
Editing | Nicolas De Toth | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Donn Aron | Editor |
Art | William J. Creber | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Marilyn Vance | Costume Designer |
Art | Catherine Mansill | Draughtsman |
Costume & Make-Up | Maggie Fung | Makeup Artist |
Camera | William A. Fraker | Director of Photography |
Sound | Victoria Rose Sampson | ADR Editor |
Production | Tim Zinnemann | Executive Producer |
Editing | Dov Hoenig | Editor |
Production | Edward R. Pressman | Producer |
Sound | Greg P. Russell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Ian Gracie | Art Direction |
Production | Steve Brooksbank | Casting |
Crew | Raúl Juliá | In Memory Of |
Costume & Make-Up | Zoltan Elek | Key Makeup Artist |
Editing | Anthony Redman | Editor |
Sound | R.J. Kizer | ADR Editor |
Sound | Galen Goodpaster | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Sasha Harari | Executive Producer |
Editing | Matthew Cassel | Assistant Editor |
Production | Wan Allen | Production Manager |
Editing | Matthew Booth | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat | Art Direction |
Production | Ann Robinson | Casting |
Art | Brian Edmonds | Property Master |
Production | Kenzo Tsujimoto | Producer |
Editing | Edward M. Abroms | Editor |
Sound | Gary Wilkins | Sound Recordist |
Camera | Jim Townley | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gwendolyn Stukely | Costume Assistant |
Art | Jeffrey Thorp | Prop Designer |
Camera | Kerry Jackson | Grip |
Sound | Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Charlie Picerni | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Charlie Picerni | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Marvin Walowitz | Sound Editor |
Sound | Brian Williams | Sound Designer |
Art | Lesley Crawford | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Margaret Stevenson | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Julia Evershade | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | John Dunn | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Brian Johnson | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lesley Vanderwalt | Makeup Designer |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunts |
Camera | Brad Shield | Camera Operator |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Camera | Lex Rawlins | Focus Puller |
Camera | Damian Wyvill | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Phil Eagles | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Sound | Warren Hamilton Jr. | Sound Editor |
Crew | Jenny O'Connell | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Kramer | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerry Thompson | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Art | Glen W. Johnson | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan J. Wright | Costumer |
Sound | Mike Chock | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Donald Flick | Sound Editor |
Sound | Jeffrey J. Haboush | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Patricio A. Libenson | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kevin E. Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Hilda Hodges | Foley Recordist |
Directing | Brett Popplewell | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Sally Eccleston | Focus Puller |
Sound | Donald O. Mitchell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Michael Herbick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | David E. Diano | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sound | Craig Walmsley | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Reg Garside | Gaffer |
Production | Liz Mullinar | Casting |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Howard Samuelsohn | Dialogue Coach |
Sound | Ed Callahan | Sound Editor |
Art | Jo-Ann Beikoff | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Shant Jordan | CG Animator |
Crew | Jim Millett | Propmaker |
Camera | Darrin Keough | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Alexandra Root | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Stephanie Flack | Sound Editor |
Sound | Geoffrey G. Rubay | Dialogue Editor |
Lighting | Matt Slattery | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | James Morioka | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Sound | Michael J. Benavente | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Solange S. Schwalbe | Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Janice Alexander | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Williams | Hairdresser |
Sound | Carolyn Tapp | Foley Recordist |
Directing | Ray Quiroz | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Joe Dorn | ADR Editor |
Sound | Nicholas Korda | ADR Editor |
Production | Rosslyn Abernethy | Production Manager |
Art | Michael Chorney | Set Designer |
Sound | David Wolowic | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Brian Cox | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Justin Hammond | Camera Department Manager |
Sound | Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Editing | Carole A. Kenneally | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Phil Hetos | Color Timer |
Editing | Sandra Grubb | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Robert Morrisey | Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | David Williamson | Camera Operator |
Sound | Oscar Mitt | Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Ian Bird | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | Beverly Pinnas | Assistant Editor |
Sound | James Christopher | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Ray Pedler | Scenic Artist |
Art | Justine Dunn | Set Dresser |
Editing | Lisa Morlas | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Mark J. Wasiutak | Boom Operator |
Editing | Craig Nisker | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Amanda Sallybanks | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Rea Francis | Unit Publicist |
Editing | Geoffrey Lamb | Assistant Editor |
Sound | John Hulsman | Sound Editor |
Editing | Theresa Repola Mohammed | Negative Cutter |
Camera | Michael Vivian | Grip |
Sound | Dean G. Manly | Sound Editor |
Editing | Lynn Abroms | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Marty Naucler | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | Bob Shugrue Jr. | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Ralph Stuart | Assistant Sound Editor |
Editing | Albert Coleman | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Daniel Clark | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Head | Wardrobe Assistant |
Camera | Ray Brown | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Maggie Singh | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Keith Heygate | First Assistant Director |
Art | Susan Torri | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Jamie McLennan | Carpenter |
Art | John O'Brien | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Andrew Gardiner | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Callie Williams | Propmaker |
Art | Nic Brunner | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Stephen Grey | Electrician |
Lighting | Boo Slattery | Electrician |
Lighting | Colin Wyatt | Electrician |
Camera | Brett Marks | Grip |
Camera | Paul Smith | Grip |
Camera | Steve Wells | Grip |
Production | Judith Cruden | Extras Casting |
Production | Trish Wallace | Extras Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Christelle Coroneos | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Arabella Lockhart | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Helen Mains | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Penny Neilson | Wardrobe Assistant |
Crew | Kevin Bestt | Armorer |
Crew | Brian Burns | Armorer |
Crew | George Zammit | Armorer |
Crew | Liza Daley | Craft Service |
Crew | Michelle Tabet | Craft Service |
Crew | Jodie Carrette | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Courtenay Marvin | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | David Spaff | Animation |
Visual Effects | Ashley Brooks | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Barney Dogette | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | A. Sorokin | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Aliza Sorotzkin | CG Animator |
Crew | Dean Sadamune | CGI Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Suzanne M. Benson | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Steven R. Benson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Michael Iacono | Set Dresser |
Art | Beverley Dunn | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | John Parker | Construction Coordinator |