Michael Keaton Jonathan Rivers |
|
Chandra West Anna Rivers |
|
Deborah Kara Unger Sarah Tate |
|
Ian McNeice Raymond Price |
|
Keegan Connor Tracy Mirabelle Keegan |
|
Sarah Strange Jane |
|
Nicholas Elia Mike Rivers |
|
Mike Dopud Detective Smits |
|
Marsha Regis Police Woman |
|
Brad Sihvon Minister |
|
Amber Rothwell Susie Tomlinson |
|
Mitchell Kosterman Work Man |
|
Suzanne Ristic Mary Freeman |
|
L. Harvey Gold Business Man |
|
Miranda Frigon Car Crash Woman |
|
Aaron Douglas Young Father |
|
Anthony Harrison Doctor |
|
Bruce Dawson Mark |
|
Benita Ha TV Reporter |
|
April Telek John's Secretary |
Production | Paul Brooks | Producer |
Production | Scott Niemeyer | Executive Producer |
Production | Norm Waitt | Executive Producer |
Camera | Chris Seager | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen L. Matthews | Costume Design |
Production | Jonathan Shore | Associate Producer |
Production | Maureen Webb | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary L. Mastro | Hairstylist |
Production | Shawn Williamson | Producer |
Editing | Nick Arthurs | Editor |
Sound | Claude Foisy | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Niall Johnson | Screenplay |
Directing | Geoffrey Sax | Director |
Production | Stephen Hegyes | Executive Producer |
Production | Simon Brooks | Executive Producer |
Crew | Ed Anders | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Leduc | Assistant Costume Designer |
Directing | Richard Coleman | First Assistant Director |
Art | Michael S. Bolton | Production Design |
Sound | Mark Kenna | Dolby Consultant |
Crew | Randy Lee | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Brian Knox McGugan | Playback Coordinator |
Production | Pascal Verschooris | Production Manager |
Sound | Mark Noda | Boom Operator |
Art | Doris Deutschmann | Graphic Designer |
Art | Penny A. Chalmers | Set Decoration |
Art | Gregory G. Venturi | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Shelly Shaw | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Shelly Shaw | Set Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Simon Giles | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Mike Grimes | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Ben Meechan | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Jessica Clothier | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | John Dekker | Gaffer |
Sound | Melissa Lake | Foley Artist |
Crew | Simon Allmark | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Chris Helcermanas-Benge | Still Photographer |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Marty McInally | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Rod Newby | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | David R. Anderson | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Dan Green | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Bernard O'Reilly | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Tim Storvick | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Iesza Jessica Jordan | Sculptor |
Art | Dave Conway | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Frank Haddad | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Adina Shore | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Randy Gerston | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Jill Allanson | Telecine Colorist |
Production | Anne Jacobsen | Production Accountant |
Sound | Deni King | ADR Supervisor |
Production | Greg Jackson | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Emanuela Daus | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Sharon Lark | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Michael Taschereau | Key Grip |
Sound | Miha Jaramaz | Sound Editor |
Sound | Michele Woods | ADR Editor |
Production | Michele O'Flanagan | Production Coordinator |
Art | David Allcock | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Richard Dobbin | Construction Foreman |
Art | Kimberly Lozinski | Location Scout |
Camera | Dave Roman | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Rick Jermakowicz | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Gene McCormick | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine Arsens | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tony Beck | Set Dressing Artist |
Crew | Richard Barrett | Carpenter |
Crew | Graham Cristie | CGI Supervisor |
Crew | Erika Espinosa | Chef |
Crew | Jamie Humphrey | Craft Service |
Crew | Reg Advocaot | Driver |
Crew | Chris Doss | Executive in Charge of Finance |
Crew | Lisa Sweet | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Kimberley Regent | Property Master |
Crew | Judi Varga | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Susan Kearney | Security |
Crew | Rob Court | Stand In |
Crew | Dean Capstick | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Donald James Davey | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Barry Kaiser | Video Assist Operator |
Directing | Natalie Allan | Script Coordinator |
Sound | Stewart Henderson | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Jet Omoshebi | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Editing | Lalit Goyal | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Dave Klassen | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Owen Bleasdale | Foley Editor |
Sound | Lee Kerr | Music Editor |
Sound | William Skinner | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | George Barbour | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Sarah Cloutier | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Karin Behrenz | Third Assistant Director |
Camera | Clif Kosterman | Camera Truck |
Production | Abigail Barbier | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Shane Lennox | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Carolyn Anderson | Stunt Double |
Camera | Dave Dibdin | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Lionel Hebert | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Jesse Sannerud | Camera Trainee |
Crew | Ron Kozier | Special Effects Assistant |
Lighting | Johnny Walker | Key Rigging Grip |
Editing | Chris Andrews | Negative Cutter |
Visual Effects | Valeri Pfahning | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Alan Homma | Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Brian Leff | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Hilary Wyatt | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Gianluca Buttari | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Lambert | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Slonowski | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andy Koessler | On Set Dresser |
Directing | Glenn Bottomley | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Robin Thomas | Paint Coordinator |
Crew | Don Leask | Special Effects Best Boy |
Visual Effects | Gavain Browne | 2D Artist |
Camera | Scott Cozens | Second Assistant Camera |
Editing | Sarah Carefoot | Colorist |
Production | Nicola Instone | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Randy Kennedy | Location Production Assistant |
Crew | Luz Gabriela Rosas Rojas | Assistant Chef |
Production | Adam R. Mehr | Attorney |
Crew | Ross Kulak | Cast Driver |
Production | Raimey Casiro | Key Production Assistant |
Production | John MacCulloch | Production Assistant |
Production | Alan Martin | Production Executive |
Crew | Loralee Wilson | Security Coordinator |
Lighting | Robert Little | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Hugh Johnson | Sound Designer |