Dungeons & Dragons (2000)
დირექტორი:
Courtney Solomon
მწერლები:
Topper Lilien, Carroll Cartwright.
Justin Whalin Ridley Freeborn |
|
Jeremy Irons Profion |
|
Thora Birch Empress Savina |
|
Bruce Payne Damodar |
|
Zoe McLellan Marina Pretensa |
|
Marlon Wayans Snails |
|
Robert Miano Azmath |
|
Tomas Havrlik Mage |
|
Lee Arenberg Elwood Gutworthy |
|
Kristen Wilson Norda |
|
Martin Astles Orc #1 |
|
David O'Kelly Three Eyes |
|
Richard O'Brien Xilus |
|
Matthew O'Toole Orcs |
|
Edward Jewesbury Vildan Vildir |
|
Tom Baker Halvarth |
Crew | Hans Zimmer | Thanks |
Sound | Mark Holding | Production Sound Mixer |
Production | Joel Silver | Executive Producer |
Production | David Minkowski | Co-Producer |
Production | Matthew Stillman | Co-Producer |
Visual Effects | Kristen Branan | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Caroline Ross | Editor |
Camera | Douglas Milsome | Director of Photography |
Sound | Stephen Barden | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Jindřich Kočí | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Lane | Costume Design |
Art | David Baxa | Set Designer |
Sound | Goro Koyama | Foley Artist |
Production | Abra Edelman | Casting |
Production | Elisa Goodman | Casting |
Production | Jeremy Zimmermann | Casting |
Sound | Justin Caine Burnett | Original Music Composer |
Art | Bryce Perrin | Production Design |
Production | Kia Jam | Producer |
Production | Steve Richards | Co-Producer |
Production | Thomas M. Hammel | Producer |
Directing | Courtney Solomon | Director |
Production | Courtney Solomon | Producer |
Production | Nelson Leong | Executive Producer |
Directing | Francis Delia | Second Unit Director |
Production | Allan Zeman | Executive Producer |
Writing | Topper Lilien | Screenplay |
Writing | Carroll Cartwright | Screenplay |
Visual Effects | Everett Burrell | 3D Supervisor |
Production | Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Theo Kypri | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Chuck Comisky | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Bob Dahlin | Associate Producer |
Crew | Mike Peel | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Michal Škop | Production Manager |
Production | Conrad Riggs | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hana Kučerová | Set Costumer |
Sound | Jill Purdy | ADR Editor |
Sound | Kevin Banks | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Rocco Passionino | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Jiří Husák | Transportation Coordinator |
Directing | Susan Lambie | Script Supervisor |
Directing | David Rauch | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Lee de Lang | Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | Graeme Crowther | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Audrey Chang | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Barbora Kolarova | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Pavel Cajzl | Stunts |
Crew | Viktor Lonek | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Danny Braet | Compositing Supervisor |
Sound | Todd Beckett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Stanislav Suva | Scenic Artist |
Lighting | Václav Čermák | Electrician |
Production | Pavel Mrkous | Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Chris Anderson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Andy Arnautov | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lorraine Hill | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Jakub Dvorak | Assistant Director |
Production | Sean T. Stratton | Co-Producer |
Art | Ricardo Spinacé | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | Malcolm Luker | Scoring Mixer |
Camera | Jiří Gažda | Key Grip |
Art | Tomas Hais | Set Decoration |
Camera | Filip Majer | Assistant Camera |
Crew | Hunter S. Ellis | Post Production Assistant |
Camera | Ivo Grešák | Grip |
Directing | Mirek Lux | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Jamie Baxter | Visual Effects |
Crew | Craig Appel | Utility Stunts |
Camera | Radek Škudrna | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | John J. Moers | Camera Operator |
Sound | Paul S. Henning | Orchestrator |
Crew | David R. Davies | Software Engineer |
Sound | Tod Holcomb | Music Editor |
Crew | Martin Hall | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mathew C. Judd | 3D Modeller |
Production | Andrew Blau | Production Supervisor |
Art | Bob Bowen | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Kotek | Set Dressing Artist |
Visual Effects | Thomas Esmeralda | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Jason Doss | 3D Generalist |
Production | Kathi Danielson | Production Accountant |
Crew | Ota Bares | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Allen Crawford | Associate Producer |
Production | Nancy Koester | Associate Producer |
Production | John Raczka | Associate Producer |
Production | Bruce Rockowitz | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Ann Flagella | Co-Producer |
Production | Mark Leahy | Co-Producer |
Production | Petr Brodsky | Casting |
Art | Carl Hooper | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Renata Janousková | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Václav Frank | Hairstylist |
Crew | Sheri Jeffrey | Legal Services |
Crew | Dana H. Suddath | Special Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Josh Campbell | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Yancy Calzada | 3D Animator |
Sound | Laura Vergelli | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Rino Bonavita | First Assistant Accountant |
Editing | Martin Hubáček | Assistant Editor |
Production | Kate Neumann | Executive Assistant |
Directing | Martin Sebik | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Pavlina Prikrylova | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Garry E. Lewis | VFX Artist |
Production | Amanda D. Mahoney | Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Adam Buckner | Digital Compositor |
Production | Karen Kuder | Production Assistant |