Production |
Tom Rosenberg |
Producer |
Crew |
Sala Baker |
Stunts |
Production |
Mary Vernieu |
Casting |
Sound |
Scott Martin Gershin |
Sound Designer |
Sound |
Scott Martin Gershin |
Supervising Sound Editor |
Production |
Gary Lucchesi |
Producer |
Production |
Richard S. Wright |
Producer |
Production |
Skip Williamson |
Producer |
Production |
James McQuaide |
Executive Producer |
Visual Effects |
James McQuaide |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew |
Hank Amos |
Stunts |
Art |
Jerry Fleming |
Production Design |
Sound |
Robert Deschaine |
ADR Mixer |
Sound |
Tami Treadwell |
ADR Recordist |
Editing |
Peter Amundson |
Editor |
Crew |
Wade Allen |
Stunts |
Sound |
Geoff Zanelli |
Original Music Composer |
Directing |
Brian Taylor |
Director |
Production |
Brian Taylor |
Executive Producer |
Writing |
Brian Taylor |
Writer |
Directing |
Mark Neveldine |
Director |
Production |
Mark Neveldine |
Executive Producer |
Writing |
Mark Neveldine |
Writer |
Crew |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw |
Stunts |
Camera |
Ekkehart Pollack |
Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up |
Nancy Au |
Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up |
Nancy Au |
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Editing |
Fernando Villena |
Editor |
Crew |
Larz Anderson |
Special Effects Coordinator |
Production |
Michael Paseornek |
Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up |
Alix Friedberg |
Costume Design |
Crew |
Chris Daniels |
Stunts |
Production |
Eric Reid |
Executive Producer |
Crew |
Melissa R. Stubbs |
Stunts |
Art |
Betty Berberian |
Set Decoration |
Crew |
Keith Woulard |
Stunts |
Crew |
John Koyama |
Stunts |
Crew |
Tanoai Reed |
Stunts |
Crew |
Mark Hicks |
Stunts |
Sound |
Stuart Provine |
Sound Effects Editor |
Production |
Sally Allen |
Extras Casting |
Sound |
Joseph F. Brennan |
Boom Operator |
Directing |
Jon Mallard |
First Assistant Director |
Crew |
Cliff Fleming |
Pilot |
Crew |
Jeremy Fitzgerald |
Stunts |
Crew |
Peter Epstein |
Stunts |
Crew |
Thomas DuPont |
Stunts |
Crew |
Tim Trella |
Stunts |
Crew |
Natascha Hopkins |
Stunts |
Crew |
Jason Hamer |
Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound |
Ron Bedrosian |
ADR Mixer |
Crew |
Billy D. Lucas |
Stunts |
Art |
Peter Borck |
Supervising Art Director |
Sound |
Robb Williamson |
Original Music Composer |
Crew |
Buddy Sosthand |
Stunts |
Art |
Sebastian Schroder |
Art Direction |
Production |
J.C. Cantu |
Casting |
Art |
James F. Oberlander |
Art Direction |
Production |
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu |
Casting Associate |
Production |
Ted Gidlow |
Unit Production Manager |
Crew |
Tim Connolly |
Stunts |
Crew |
Mike Seal |
Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up |
Mairi Chisholm |
Costume Assistant |
Lighting |
Justin Duval |
Gaffer |
Crew |
Omar Paz Trujillo |
Stunts |
Crew |
Dylan Highsmith |
Visual Effects Editor |
Crew |
Tim Rigby |
Stunts |
Crew |
Jesus Jr. |
Stunts |
Sound |
Lise Wedlock |
Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up |
Tarra D. Day |
Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up |
Karen McDonald |
Makeup Artist |
Crew |
Mark Norby |
Stunts |
Crew |
Rich Ting |
Stunts |
Crew |
Clay Donahue Fontenot |
Stunts |
Crew |
Kofi Yiadom |
Stunts |
Sound |
Joe Dzuban |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up |
Jane Galli |
Makeup Department Head |
Crew |
Ed Duran |
Stunts |
Lighting |
Ed Duran |
Rigging Grip |
Production |
Jennifer Dunne |
Location Manager |
Crew |
Alan Kaminsky |
Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew |
Eddie Fiola |
Stunts |
Visual Effects |
Gabriel Sánchez |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound |
Michael Hertlein |
Dialogue Editor |
Sound |
Jon Mooney |
Music Editor |
Sound |
Tim Walston |
Sound Designer |
Crew |
Darrin Prescott |
Stunt Coordinator |
Sound |
Brian McNelis |
Music Supervisor |
Art |
Thomas Traugott |
Leadman |
Crew |
Sam Situmorang |
Stunts |
Art |
David Lombard |
Leadman |
Crew |
Chris O'Hara |
Stunts |
Sound |
Bob Beemer |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound |
Shie Rozow |
Music Editor |
Camera |
Andy Shuttleworth |
Steadicam Operator |
Crew |
Geno Hart |
Transportation Coordinator |
Art |
Steven M. Saylor |
Set Designer |
Visual Effects |
Jenny Foster |
Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up |
Emily Egge |
Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up |
Jesse Trevino |
Set Costumer |
Visual Effects |
Thomas Duval |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera |
Saeed Adyani |
Still Photographer |
Crew |
Migs Rustia |
Visual Effects Editor |
Crew |
Paul Stemmer |
Visual Effects Editor |
Sound |
Becky Sullivan |
Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound |
Becky Sullivan |
Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Crew |
Kevin Pacini |
Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects |
Steve Griffith |
Visual Effects Producer |
Editing |
Nicholas Hasson |
Digital Intermediate Editor |
Editing |
Devin Sterling |
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Directing |
Judi Townsend |
Script Supervisor |
Crew |
Mark Shoaf |
CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects |
Tiffany Smith |
Visual Effects Producer |
Sound |
Stephen P. Robinson |
Sound Designer |
Art |
Guillaume DeLouche |
Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up |
Miia Kovero |
Hairstylist |
Crew |
Diane Woodhouse |
Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound |
Guy Francoeur |
Foley Artist |
Sound |
Scott Wolf |
Sound Designer |
Visual Effects |
John Ramsay |
Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects |
Annabelle Troukens |
Visual Effects Producer |
Crew |
Craig Frosty Silva |
Stunts |
Editing |
Andy Kaplan |
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing |
Sin-Halina Sy |
Assistant Editor |
Crew |
Robert Royston |
Choreographer |
Visual Effects |
Gary Oldroyd |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound |
David Stanke |
First Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew |
Jessica Drake |
Dialect Coach |
Crew |
Michael Umble |
Unit Publicist |
Lighting |
Greg Travis |
Rigging Gaffer |
Crew |
Michael Landgrebe |
CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects |
Justin Daneman |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing |
Dale E. Grahn |
Color Timer |
Art |
Michael Vines |
Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up |
Matt Chase |
Set Costumer |
Camera |
Daniel Nichols |
Camera Operator |
Production |
Rebecca Puck Stair |
Assistant Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up |
Lisa Taylor Roberts |
Makeup Artist |
Editing |
Doobie White |
Editor |
Costume & Make-Up |
Trish Almeida |
Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up |
Amanda Williams |
Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up |
Deidre Parness |
Makeup Artist |
Art |
Kristen Kogler |
Art Department Coordinator |
Art |
Christopher Windisch |
Construction Coordinator |
Crew |
Holger Hummel |
Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects |
Carey Michaels Keeney |
Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects |
R. Kevin Clarke |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects |
Alan Boucek |
VFX Supervisor |
Camera |
Brooks P. Guyer |
Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up |
Janet Marie Ross |
Set Costumer |
Editing |
Scott Janush |
First Assistant Editor |
Crew |
Steve Corona |
Dialect Coach |
Crew |
Mark Rayner |
Stunts |
Crew |
Randy Haynie |
Stunts |
Sound |
Steven Morrow |
Sound Mixer |
Crew |
Casey Pieretti |
Stunts |
Production |
Michelle Wade Byrd |
Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up |
Pilar Agoyo |
Seamstress |
Sound |
Benoit Leduc |
Foley Recordist |
Crew |
Al Goto |
Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up |
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis |
Hairstylist |
Crew |
Jimmy Hart |
Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up |
Georgia Allen |
Hairstylist |
Crew |
Adam Pinkstaff |
Transportation Captain |
Sound |
Eric Craig |
Music Supervisor |
Crew |
William Boggs |
Special Effects Technician |
Art |
William F. Gambill |
Standby Painter |
Crew |
Michael Connor |
Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew |
Laurence Chavez |
Stunts |
Crew |
Jeremy Fry |
Stunts |
Production |
Stevie Lazo |
Production Accountant |
Editing |
Siggy Ferstl |
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production |
David Scott Rubin |
Executive Producer |
Production |
David Scott Rubin |
Unit Production Manager |
Sound |
Jo Caron |
Foley Recordist |
Art |
James P. Meehan |
Assistant Property Master |
Production |
Steve Cainas |
Production Coordinator |
Crew |
David M. Graves |
Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up |
Mila Hermanovski |
Key Costumer |
Crew |
Jacob Dewitt |
Stunts |
Crew |
Marc Banich |
Special Effects Technician |
Crew |
Justin Riemer |
Stunts |
Crew |
Jay E. Vigil |
Transportation Captain |
Crew |
Danny Wynands |
Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up |
Nancy Molleur |
Tailor |
Sound |
Dean St. John |
ADR Mixer |
Sound |
Julio Carmona |
ADR Recordist |
Sound |
Julie Altus |
ADR Recordist |
Crew |
Mark Brooks |
Stunts |
Production |
Bethany Andriuzzo |
Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew |
Steven Carlton Ficke |
Special Effects Technician |
Art |
Shant Balkian |
Set Dresser |
Production |
Eileen M. Dennis |
First Assistant Accountant |
Production |
Jim Swidarski |
Payroll Accountant |
Production |
Joshua Aufrance |
Post Production Accountant |
Crew |
Steve Hassenpflug |
Stunts |
Crew |
Jay Torrez |
Stunts |
Production |
Gwyn Savage |
Extras Casting |
Crew |
Martin Chávez |
Thanks |