16 Blocks (2006)
მძაფრსიუჟეტიანისათავგადასავლოკრიმინალურიტრილერი
დირექტორი:
Richard Donner
მწერალი:
Richard Wenk
Bruce Willis Jack Mosley |
|
Yasiin Bey Eddie Bunker (as Mos Def) |
|
David Morse Frank Nugent |
|
Jenna Stern Diane Mosley |
|
Casey Sander Captain Dan Gruber |
|
Cylk Cozart Jimmy Mulvey |
|
David Zayas Robert Torres |
|
Robert Racki Jerry Shue |
|
Patrick Garrow Touhey |
|
Sasha Roiz Kaller |
|
Conrad Pla Ortiz |
|
Hechter Ubarry Maldonado |
|
Richard Fitzpatrick Deputy Commissioner Wagner |
|
Peter McRobbie Mike Sheehan |
|
Michael F. Keenan Ray Fitzpatrick (as Mike Keenan) |
|
Robert Clohessy Cannova |
|
Jess Mal Gibbons Pederson |
|
Tig Fong Briggs |
|
Brenda Pressley ADA MacDonald |
|
Kim Chan Sam |
|
Carmen López Gracie (as Carmen Lopez) |
|
Scott McCord Lieutenant Kincaid |
|
David Sparrow Holding Cell Officer |
|
Eduardo Gomez Holding Cell Prisoner |
|
Sam Kung Chinese Man |
|
Angela Seto Chinese Wife |
|
Bernie Henry Man with Caddy |
|
Nick Alachiotis Russian |
|
Danny Lima Russian |
|
Claudio Masciulli Dominic Forlini |
|
Efosa Otuomagie Bus Driver |
|
Christina Orjalo Little Girl on the Bus |
|
Richard Wenk ADA's Detective |
|
Derek Hoffman Carl - EMT |
|
Brian Read UPS Delivery Man |
|
Ryan Wulff DA's Clerk |
|
Steve Kahan Resturant Owner |
|
Paul Tuerpe Diane's Boyfriend |
|
Cece Neber Labao Restaurant Waitress (as Cece Neber) |
|
Jim Chong Bus Passenger |
|
Betty Chong Bus Passenger |
|
Sam Moses Bus Passenger |
|
Kathy Imrie Bus Passenger |
|
Jason Burke Bus Passenger |
|
Tom Wlaschiha Bus Passenger (as Thomas Wlaschiha) |
|
Scott Douglas Bus Passenger |
|
J.D. Nicholsen Man in Gray Suit |
|
Kameron Louangxay Communications Tech |
|
Victoria Mitchell Woman in Apartment |
|
Cecil Phillips MTA Cop (as Cecil Philips) |
|
Rob Wiethoff Court Officer (as Rob Weithoff) |
|
Jimmy Campbell Court Officer |
|
Richard Collier Court Officer |
|
Aaron Ferguson Court Officer |
|
Bradley Paterson Brad - EMT |
|
Paul J.Q. Lee Asian Store Owner (as Paul Lee) |
|
Heather Dawn The Juror |
|
Daryl Dismond Man in Suit (as Darryl Dismond) |
|
Jim Lavin Car Key Detective (as James Lavin) |
|
Beatriz Yuste Subway Commuter |
|
David Talbolt Subway Commuter |
|
Toni Ellwand Subway Commuter |
|
Rolando Alvarez Giacoman Subway Commuter |
|
Brian G. Andersson Detective (uncredited) |
|
Robert Bizik Construction Worker (uncredited) |
|
Ed Cuffe Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Joseph DeBona Detective (uncredited) |
|
Richard Donner Man Holding a Birthday Cake (uncredited) |
|
Albert Duic Paramedic (uncredited) |
|
Marshall Factora Juror (uncredited) |
|
Victor Formosa Businessman (uncredited) |
|
Eli Harris Cab Driver (uncredited) |
|
Kevin P. McCarthy Person in Cab (uncredited) |
|
Liam McGuckian Nephew (uncredited) |
|
Denis McKeown Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Beshoy Mehany Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Allison Lee Ritter Passenger (uncredited) |
|
Khalid Rivera Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Joe Rosario Juror #4 (uncredited) |
|
Talia Russo Young Bride |
|
Norman Schleiffer Man in Park Feeding Pigeons (uncredited) |
|
Alex Scrymgeour Cop (uncredited) |
|
Michael Segovia Russian Boy (uncredited) |
|
Michael Sercerchi ESU (uncredited) |
|
Joseph Siravo District Attorney Haynes (uncredited) |
|
Brian Smyj Sniper (uncredited) |
|
Jeremy J. Sullivan Court Officer (uncredited) |
|
Lana Titov Waitress (uncredited) |
|
Joshua Tolby Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Schuster Vance Detective (uncredited) |
|
Sonny Vellozzi Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Emerson Wong Alleyway Chinese Cook (uncredited) |
|
William S. Wong Delivery Man (uncredited) |
Sound | Mark A. Mangini | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Klaus Badelt | Original Music Composer |
Production | Louis DiGiaimo | Casting |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Art | Leslie Bloom | Production Design |
Directing | Richard Donner | Director |
Editing | Steve Mirkovich | Editor |
Sound | Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Burton J. LeBlanc | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Art | Arvinder Greywal | Production Design |
Art | Steve Shewchuk | Set Decoration |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Producer |
Production | George Furla | Executive Producer |
Production | Randall Emmett | Producer |
Production | Stephen J. Eads | Associate Producer |
Production | Arnold Rifkin | Producer |
Camera | John Dolan | Key Grip |
Lighting | Petr Hlinomaz | Gaffer |
Production | Randi Hiller | Casting |
Writing | Richard Wenk | Screenplay |
Writing | Richard Wenk | Writer |
Production | John Thompson | Producer |
Production | Jim Van Wyck | Producer |
Directing | Jim Van Wyck | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Glen MacPherson | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Vicki Graef | Costume Design |
Production | Robin D. Cook | Casting |
Art | Brandt Gordon | Art Direction |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Production | Josef Lautenschlager | Executive Producer |
Production | Andreas Thiesmeyer | Executive Producer |
Production | Gerd Koechlin | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Manfred D. Heid | Co-Executive Producer |
Art | Alexandra Hooper | Set Decoration |
Sound | Terry Porter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lighting | Richard Dolan | Rigging Gaffer |
Production | Karen E. Etcoff | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Sound | Troy Porter | ADR Mixer |
Art | Philip Saccio | Leadman |
Production | Derek Hoffman | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jordan Samuel | Makeup Department Head |
Camera | Craig Haagensen | Camera Operator |
Crew | Dennis Berardi | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | G. A. Aguilar | Stunts |
Camera | Phil Oetiker | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Tamara Hunter | Casting Associate |
Sound | Jeff Toyne | Orchestrator |
Crew | Ilyse A. Reutlinger | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Ilyse A. Reutlinger | Associate Producer |
Camera | Gilles Corbeil | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Derrick Hinman | Production Designer |
Sound | Christopher T. Welch | ADR Supervisor |
Editing | Keith Shaw | Colorist |
Sound | Mike Chock | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Regan | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Daryl B. Kell | Music Editor |
Production | Tyson Bidner | Location Manager |
Sound | Julie Feiner | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Piero Mura | Sound Editor |
Art | David Best | Graphic Designer |
Art | Ross Fraser | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Jeff Brink | Special Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Art | William Cheng | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Geoff D.E. Scott | Visual Effects |
Lighting | Jon Delgado | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Pam Aaron | Set Costumer |
Art | Peter Bundrick | Construction Foreman |
Editing | Devin Sterling | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul R.J. Elliot | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | Aaron Weintraub | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Alison Reid | Stunts |
Crew | Charles Meere III | Generator Operator |
Visual Effects | Evan Jacobs | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Fiona Campbell Westgate | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Hunter Brown | Property Master |
Camera | Vern Nobles | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Directing | Kathryn Buck | Script Supervisor |
Production | Hadeel Reda | Executive Producer |
Editing | Everette Webber | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Crew | Prudence Emery | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Kim Maitland | Sound Recordist |
Camera | Ava Gerlitz | Still Photographer |
Sound | Andrew Brown | Conductor |
Costume & Make-Up | Victor DeNicola | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Brian Read | Co-Producer |
Sound | Thom Brennan | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Dan Paikin | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Eric Boncher | Electrician |
Art | Collingwood Brown | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Selena Arizanovic | Music Coordinator |
Crew | John 'Frenchie' Berger | Armorer |
Production | D.J. Carson | Unit Production Manager |
Production | D.J. Carson | Line Producer |
Crew | Arthur Langevin | Key Special Effects |
Crew | Cort Hessler | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Wade Eastwood | Stunt Double |
Camera | Gottfried Pflugbeil | Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Brendan Taylor | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Mark Coffey | Sound Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Ashton | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | John Coles | Driver |
Production | Todd Gilbert | Associate Producer |
Sound | Ashley Waldron | Music Supervisor |
Production | Sarah Parker | Post Production Coordinator |
Camera | William Engel | Grip |
Directing | Tim Singh | Second Assistant Director |
Production | David M. Chisholm | Production Coordinator |
Art | Mark Moore | Location Scout |
Sound | Darrin Mann | Foley Mixer |
Directing | Tudor Jones | Second Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Steve Mair | Musician |
Art | Jonathan Graham | Key Construction Grip |
Crew | Edwin J. Birmingham | Technical Advisor |
Sound | Greg Chapman | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Kristy Blackwell | Digital Compositor |
Camera | Geb Byers | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Chris Martin | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Rick Parker | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Stephen McLaughlin | Score Engineer |
Crew | Donald Bruce | Production Controller |
Art | Alan Letts | Head Carpenter |
Camera | Bruce Atwater | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Zach Hunter | Cableman |
Sound | Matthew McKenzie | ADR Recording Engineer |
Crew | Wong Ming-Kin | Stunts |
Production | Luisa Cabbidu | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Zameret Kleiman | Extras Casting |
Editing | Bruce W. Cathcart | Additional Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Andre Schulz | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Virginia Alves | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Ryan Heimpel | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Karen de Montbrun | Production Accountant |
Crew | Tim Ross | Loader |
Crew | Avi Salem | Compositor |
Camera | Jim Krauter | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Patrick Shelby | Key Rigging Grip |
Crew | Jason Leeking | Transportation Co-Captain |
Production | Jochen Kamlah | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Aura Freeman | Costume Design |
Production | Sean De Veaux | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Wayne Moss | Carpenter |
Art | Paul Dolgov | Painter |
Art | Summer Gaal | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph R. Bird | Set Dressing Artist |
Lighting | Justin Panzanaro | Rigging Grip |
Editing | Janet Ogletree | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Rich Alfieri | Chef |
Crew | Katie Abbott | Craft Service |
Production | Karen M. Cockrell | Post Production Accountant |
Crew | Javier Velasko Hernandez | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Scott Douglas | Stand In |
Crew | Jennifer Vey | Stunts |
Camera | Mark Beauchamp | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Liise Keeling | Stunt Driver |
Editing | Doug Caron | Assistant Editor |
Production | Mark Sonoda | Production Executive |
Crew | Tom Katz | Catering |
Crew | Stephannie Hawkins | Stunts |
Crew | Alex Gorodetsky | Charge Scenic Artist |
Crew | Reet Puhm | Key Scenic Artist |
Directing | Karen Young | Third Assistant Director |
Art | Robert Currie | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Jim Bliz | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Dana Rutledge | Camera Trainee |
Production | Lisa Baylin | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Lynne Maureen Curtis | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Production | Brendan Fallon | Location Assistant |
Production | Jennifer Ganton | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Christopher Bugg | Production Assistant |
Production | Scott Sullens | Production Secretary |
Crew | Ray Comiso | Pyrotechnician |
Production | Vicky Middleton | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Robert Reece | Stunts |