Dougray Scott Archer |
|
Jessica De Gouw Melanie |
|
Martin McCann Lewis |
|
Elen Rhys Sadie |
|
Jassa Ahluwalia Jack |
|
Claire Goose Wilton |
|
Richard Laing Kyle Gibbs |
|
Bentley Kalu Armourer |
|
Sam Douglas Big Guy |
|
Robert Firth General Kenneth Varantoom / Resort Announcer |
|
Shane Zaza Salva |
|
Jamie Ward Mike |
|
Sean Power Spencer |
|
Manuela Maletta Glamorous Guide |
|
Rebecca James Dr. Hess |
|
Derek Siow Jay Lee |
|
Francois Pandolfo Airport Lounge Barman |
|
Catarina Mira Alvarez |
|
Lawrence Walker Alfie |
|
Kevin Shen Nevins |
|
Dave Wong Ken Lee |
|
Stefan Pejic Tate |
|
Cristian Solimeno Shooting Range Instructor |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Sound | Jon Olive | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Roman Osin | Director of Photography |
Production | Nadia Khamlichi | Executive Producer |
Production | Adrian Politowski | Executive Producer |
Production | Nick Gillott | Producer |
Sound | Zacarías M. de la Riva | Original Music Composer |
Production | Charlotte Walls | Producer |
Camera | Gavin Struthers | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Directing | Steve Barker | Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Alison Mitchell | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Sian Evans | Costume Supervisor |
Editing | Martí Roca | Editor |
Production | Gilles Waterkeyn | Executive Producer |
Art | James Lapsley | Production Design |
Production | Karl Richards | Producer |
Crew | Lucy Clements | Makeup Effects |
Writing | Paul Gerstenberger | Screenplay |
Production | Paul Gerstenberger | Associate Producer |
Art | Jamie MacWilliam | Art Direction |
Sound | Elena Martín Hidalgo | ADR Editor |
Production | Gemma Sykes | Casting |
Sound | John Simpson | Foley |
Sound | Richard Todman | Music Editor |
Sound | Robin Gerrard | Boom Operator |
Crew | Eduardo Moratilla | Stunts |
Sound | Gareth Llewellyn | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Robert How | Line Producer |
Camera | Warren Orchard | Still Photographer |
Directing | Liz West | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Phil Brookes | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Martin Stephens | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Al Hardiman | Executive Producer |
Sound | Tapio Liukkonen | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristin Rasch | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Digba Kurpjel | Foley |
Art | Matthew Clark | Graphic Designer |
Visual Effects | Dominique Fiore | VFX Supervisor |
Crew | Guiomar Alonso | Stunts |
Crew | Sascha Robey | Armorer |
Production | Martin Metz | Associate Producer |
Production | Bastien Sirodot | Associate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma J. Slater | Makeup Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Juan Ramón Molina | Special Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Nico Poedts | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Ricardo Rocca | Stunts |
Camera | Andy Gardner | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Jen Moss | Music Supervisor |
Art | Paul Toddington | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Heard | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Zampogna | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Paul Elman | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Scott Wagstaff | Casting Assistant |
Art | Warren Lever | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Helen Yates | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Neus Bibiloni | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Paul McNamara | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Kashca Garwood-Walker | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Orsolya Sallai | Key Costumer |
Crew | Gary Alan Hawker | Armorer |
Lighting | Dave Staton | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Warwick Drucker | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Danny Hargreaves | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Francesco Rossi | VFX Artist |
Editing | Dave Ashton | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Lisa Simpson | Foley |
Crew | Cuco Usín | Stunts |
Crew | Sangeet Prabhaker | Makeup Effects |
Crew | César Solar | Stunts |
Production | Sian Bolland | Production Manager |
Crew | Ryan McHenry | In Memory Of |
Crew | Nigel Crafts | Carpenter |
Crew | Chus Lucas | Stunts |
Crew | Seon Rogers | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Patrick James Stephens | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Nicholas Daines | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Tono Garzón | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Sisi Cronin | Publicist |
Directing | Ashley Price | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Ben Lanning | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Fitzpatrick | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Directing | Cristina Amengual Watson | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Mike Gallivan | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Alejandro López Estacio | Stunts |
Crew | Stuart Richards | Makeup Effects |
Camera | Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir | Second Assistant Camera |