Jessica Chastain Madeline Elizabeth Sloane |
|
Mark Strong Rodolfo Vittorio Schmidt |
|
Gugu Mbatha-Raw Esme Manucharian |
|
Alison Pill Jane Molloy |
|
Michael Stuhlbarg Pat Connors |
|
Jake Lacy Forde |
|
David Wilson Barnes Daniel Posner |
|
Dylan Baker Jon O'Neill |
|
Raoul Bhaneja R.M. Dutton |
|
Chuck Shamata Bill Sanford |
|
Christine Baranski Evelyn Sumner |
|
Sam Waterston George Dupont |
|
John Lithgow Senator Ronald Sperling |
|
Aaron Hale Junior Spencer |
|
Al Mukaddam Ross |
|
Douglas Smith Alex |
|
Grace Lynn Kung Lauren |
|
Noah Robbins Franklin Walsh |
|
Andrew Moodie Doctor (voice) |
|
Kyle Mac Moore |
|
Austin Strugnell O'Hara |
|
Zach Smadu Ramirez |
|
Ennis Esmer Brian |
|
Meghann Fahy Clara Thompson |
|
Lucy Owen Cynthia Green |
|
Angela Vint Brenda Patterson |
|
Kevin Jubinville Senator Wallace |
|
Lee Smart UAPD Fundraiser M.C. |
|
Helen Johns Lady in White |
|
Anand Rajaram Dr. Raj Amarasekara / Matthew Kantaria |
|
Rick Campanelli Reporter |
|
John Gallagher Radio DJ |
|
Anthony Furey TV Producer |
|
Rick Roberts Senator Mandel |
|
Murray Furrow Parr |
|
Courtenay J. Stevens Larsson |
|
Craig Eldridge Senator Hank Badgley |
|
Sergio Di Zio Big Sam |
|
Joe Pingue Little Sam |
|
Gurdeep Ahluwalia News Anchor |
|
Michael Cram Frank McGill |
|
Jack Murray Buzz Cut Shooter |
|
Ola Sturik TV Reporter |
|
Paul McGuire Talk Show Host |
|
Alexandra Castillo Pru Walsh |
|
Doug Murray Mike Gordon |
|
Greta Onieogou CKW Junior |
|
David Rosser Senator at Hearing |
|
James Passero Hallway Reporter |
|
John Milson Hallway Reporter |
Editing | Alexander Berner | Editor |
Camera | Sebastian Blenkov | Director of Photography |
Directing | John Madden | Director |
Sound | Dominique Gaborieau | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Ariel Zeitoun | Producer |
Camera | Alan G. Kelly | Assistant Camera |
Production | Bernard Telsey | Casting |
Sound | Max Richter | Music |
Crew | Jean Frenette | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Ben Browning | Producer |
Art | Peter Nicolakakos | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Georgina Yarhi | Costume Design |
Production | Kris Thykier | Producer |
Production | Tiffany Little Canfield | Casting |
Production | Olivier Glaas | Line Producer |
Sound | Clémence Stoloff | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Cécile Coutelier | Music Editor |
Art | Mark Steel | Art Direction |
Camera | Kerry Hayes | Still Photographer |
Crew | Rick Kain | Stunt Driver |
Art | Matthew Davies | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Robyn Rosenberg | Costume Supervisor |
Lighting | Michael L. Hall | Gaffer |
Editing | Roland Duboué | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Roland Duboué | ADR Editor |
Art | Ross Fraser | Construction Coordinator |
Directing | Susan Marucci | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Bridget O'Driscoll | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cliona Furey | Hair Department Head |
Art | Kevin Haeberlin | Leadman |
Crew | Matthew James Gulbranson | Stunt Driver |
Visual Effects | Jeff Skochko | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Dan Norton | Set Designer |
Art | Natasha Peschlow | Assistant Art Director |
Writing | Jonathan Perera | Writer |
Production | Jonathan Oliveira | Casting Associate |
Production | Conrad Woolfe | Casting |
Crew | Travis Staley | Carpenter |
Crew | Matt Belbin | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sébastien Bergeron | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Kevin Barnes | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Sean Sealey | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Ron Renzetti | Dolly Grip |
Production | Robin M. Reelis | Production Manager |
Sound | Thomas Gastinel | Boom Operator |
Directing | Andrew M. Robinson | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Lou Decampo | Assistant Costume Designer |
Lighting | Duane Gullison | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Andrew Schauer | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Robert Johnson | Key Grip |
Lighting | Alex Lawrence | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Nadine Frève | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Frédérique Schmidt | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Amelie Poitras | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Philippe Thibault | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jack Bourdon | Boom Operator |
Sound | Fanny Weinzaepflen | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jérémy Babinet | Foley Editor |
Sound | François Fayard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Gruszka | Makeup Department Head |
Editing | Kilian Wiedemann | First Assistant Editor |
Directing | Nick Lopez | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Mary Fraser | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Anne Le Campion | Sound Recordist |
Camera | Ciarán Copelin | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Ari Magder | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Jim Holmes | Best Boy Grip |
Directing | Aric Dupere | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Clinton Guitard | Painter |
Crew | Jason Christpoher Kirk | Scenic Artist |
Art | Sonja Narizni | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jak Oliver | Scenic Artist |
Art | Daniel Smallegange | Set Dresser |
Camera | Andrew Lounsbury | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Amélie Dibon | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | Andrei Lascu | Assistant Editor |