Freeway II: Confessions of a Trickbaby (2000)
დირექტორი: Matthew Bright
Natasha Lyonne Crystal ‘White Girl’ Van Meuther |
|
María Celedonio Angela ‘Cyclona’ Garcia |
|
Vincent Gallo Sister Gomez |
|
David Alan Grier Mr. Butz |
|
April Telek Mrs. Wilson |
|
Bob Dawson Detective Crefilo |
|
Jenn Griffin Detective Dollar |
|
Max Perlich Flacco |
|
Michael T. Weiss Drifter |
|
John Landis Judge |
|
Bailee Reid Amputee Sex Brat |
Costume & Make-Up | Katia Stano | Costume Design |
Production | Donald Kushner | Executive Producer |
Production | Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Production | Samuel Hadida | Executive Producer |
Production | Brad Wyman | Producer |
Production | Anne McCarthy | Casting |
Production | Chris Hanley | Producer |
Production | Natasha Lyonne | Associate Producer |
Production | Charles Band | Executive Producer |
Sound | Eric Batut | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Joel Ransom | Director of Photography |
Production | Victor Hadida | Executive Producer |
Crew | Marny Eng | Stunts |
Directing | George Erschbamer | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Matthew Bright | Director |
Writing | Matthew Bright | Writer |
Crew | Duane Dickinson | Stunts |
Production | Peter Locke | Executive Producer |
Editing | Suzanne Hines | Editor |
Crew | Brad Loree | Stunts |
Sound | Mark A. Rozett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Lori Stewart | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Adam Behr | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Lawrence Abramson | Co-Producer |
Art | Brian Davie | Production Design |
Crew | Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Camera | Anthony C. Metchie | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | George Josef | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Fred Perron | Stunts |
Art | Sam Higgins | Set Decoration |
Art | Wyatt Soutzo | Set Dresser |
Crew | Rory Cutler | Special Effects |
Sound | Jesse Pomeroy | ADR Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Angelina P. Cameron | Key Hair Stylist |
Directing | Jason Furukawa | Assistant Director |
Lighting | Richard Buckmaster | Gaffer |
Crew | Deb Macatumpag | Stunts |
Art | Elizabeth Shelton | Art Direction |
Art | Nils Blomberg | Set Dresser |
Crew | Vance Vegas Salvalaggio | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Trish Schill | Stunts |
Sound | John Bogosian | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jovan Nenadic | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Langlois | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Palmer | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Kennard Ramsey | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Sean Keegan | Foley Recordist |
Crew | Carol Jackson | Stunts |
Crew | Ronald Robinson | Stunts |
Crew | Bill Stewart | Stunts |
Crew | Dorothy Fehr | Stunts |
Sound | Markus Innocenti | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Scott Macrae | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Elissa B. Frittaion | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Rene Van Hullebush | Stunts |
Sound | Gretchen Thoma | Foley Artist |
Directing | Kevin Leslie | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Kent Ogilvie | Grip |
Sound | Louise Post | Original Music Composer |
Art | Jennifer Sorko | Assistant Art Director |
Directing | Ulrike Kuntze | First Assistant Director |
Art | Lael Sleep | Set Decoration Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Eric Guenter | Costume Set Supervisor |
Directing | Brad Arnold | Second Assistant Director |