Blake Cooper Bobby Marks |
|
Donald Sutherland Dr. Kahn |
|
Luke Wilson Marty Marks |
|
Liana Liberato Michelle Marks |
|
Danielle Rose Russell Joanie Williams |
|
Luke Benward Pete Marino |
|
Sam Keeley Jim Smith |
|
Beau Knapp Willie Rumson |
|
Judy Greer Lenore Marks |
|
Ryan Boudreau Dougie Newman |
|
Shayna Bredbeck Connie Marino |
|
Brian Faherty Sheriff Rumson |
|
Joanna Herrington Janice Williams |
|
Lexie Roth Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Haley Pine Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Peter Harris Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Alex Madera Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Jessica Kent Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Connor Holden Carnival Player (uncredited) |
|
Rosario Corso Hippie Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Christopher Alan Hi Striker (uncredited) |
|
Joseph Bianchi-Coppola Flirting Guy (uncredited) |
|
Raquel Wallace Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Jessica Arsenian Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Seamus Knight Taunting Kid (uncredited) |
|
Ella Kuckes Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Brandon Garvey Beach Goer (uncredited) |
Art | David J. Bomba | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda McNally | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Ilan Eshkeri | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Ilan Eshkeri | Musician |
Editing | Dany Cooper | Editor |
Editing | Annette Davey | Additional Editing |
Production | Eyde Belasco | Casting |
Camera | Denson Baker | Director of Photography |
Lighting | Mike Moyer | Gaffer |
Production | Jim Reeve | Executive Producer |
Production | Robert Halmi Jr. | Executive Producer |
Sound | Howard Paar | Music Supervisor |
Crew | John Vincent Mason | Utility Stunts |
Sound | Craig Kyllonen | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Jim Loach | Director |
Camera | Jonathon Millman | Underwater Camera |
Production | Julie Snyder | Location Manager |
Production | Erika Hampson | Executive Producer |
Production | Erika Hampson | Line Producer |
Crew | Jean Lane | Post Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amela Bakšić | Costume Design |
Writing | David Scearce | Screenplay |
Production | David Scearce | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Ulee | Key Set Costumer |
Sound | Daniel Brennan | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Daniel Brennan | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Daniel Brennan | ADR Recordist |
Art | David Rotondo | Construction Coordinator |
Editing | Kevin Kaim | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Writing | Robert Lipsyte | Novel |
Costume & Make-Up | Nichole Pleau | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Paul Marini | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Seacia Pavao | Still Photographer |
Directing | Lynn K. D'Angona | First Assistant Director |
Crew | John Ruggieri | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Daniels | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Holbrook | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Christian Taylor | Producer |
Sound | Beauxregard Neylon | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Juliet Loveland | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Ric Schnupp | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Ric Schnupp | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Maegan Hayward | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Vico Sharabani | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Danica Chipman | Set Decoration |
Camera | Nolan Ball | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Editing | Carolyn Cury | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Sound | Alex Carpenter | Foley Artist |
Editing | Megan Rumph | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Camera | Richelle Topping | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | Brian A. Pitts | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Eric Komar | Key Grip |
Sound | Chris Chae | ADR Editor |
Sound | Chris Chae | Foley Editor |
Production | Claire Skowronek | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Kimmie Johnson | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Mike Clifford | Extras Casting Assistant |
Art | Justin Bliss | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheila Grover | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lauren Orban | VFX Production Coordinator |
Production | Eric Altieri | Key Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Adam Bennati | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Stephen McLaughlin | Musician |
Sound | Stephen McLaughlin | Music Producer |
Camera | Scott Lebeda | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Meredith Nunnikhoven | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Kevin S. Parker | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Ryan Baker | Boom Operator |
Camera | Mark Brochu | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | Nick Ellsberg | Associate Editor |
Editing | Sean Dunckley | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Camera | Ian Woolston-Smith | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | John Ryder | On Set Dresser |
Sound | Tim Wheeler | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Tim Wheeler | Musician |
Crew | Harry Corrigan | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jake Roberson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Peter Wallack | Stunt Double |
Directing | Chris Ryan | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Cameron Morton | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Brian Hakala | Set Dresser |
Art | Rebecca Greene | Set Dresser |
Art | Ryan McCoy Johnson | Leadman |
Art | Alix Metros | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Peter Rippe | Propmaker |
Crew | Benjamin Taradash | Picture Car Coordinator |
Art | Matthew Vadenais | Greensman |
Camera | Dan Mason | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Nicholas Pasquariello | Digital Imaging Technician |
Crew | Joe Doyle | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Adam Peabody | Generator Operator |
Camera | Joe Battista | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Robert O'Connor | Additional Grip |
Camera | Ed Regal | Additional Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Lynn Tremblay | Tailor |
Directing | Aidan Payne | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Alex Berard | Marine Coordinator |
Production | Alex Berard | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Tom Mahoney | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Patrick Brazile | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Robin Reitman | Production Accountant |
Production | Lindsay Medeiros | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Nancy L. Adams | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Laura Calcagni | Production Secretary |
Crew | Tony Scelsi | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Katie Valovcin | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Sarah Rummel | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Allie Furlong | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Tracy Fox | Craft Service |
Crew | Doug Salomone | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Paul Castiglione | Driver |
Crew | John Alpaio | Driver |
Crew | Joe Boreland | Marine Coordinator |
Production | Elise Wine | Extras Casting Assistant |
Editing | Dean Mozian | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Editing | James Reyes | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Production | Ted Mahoney | Post Production Producer |