Anna Faris Cindy Campbell |
|
Simon Rex George |
|
Anthony Anderson Mahalik |
|
Charlie Sheen Tom |
|
Regina Hall Brenda Meeks |
|
Leslie Nielsen President Baxter Harris |
|
Kevin Hart CJ |
|
Jeremy Piven Ross Giggins |
|
Pamela Anderson Becca |
|
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg Kate |
|
Denise Richards Annie |
|
Elaine Klimaszewski Elaine |
|
Diane Klimaszewski Diane |
|
Drew Mikuska Cody |
|
Jianna Ballard Sue |
|
George Carlin Architect |
|
Queen Latifah Aunt Shaneequa / The Oracle |
|
Eddie Griffin Orpheus |
|
Camryn Manheim Trooper Champlin |
|
Marny Eng Tabitha |
|
Timothy Stack Carson Ward |
|
Darrell Hammond Father Muldoon |
|
Dexter Bell Toilet Guy |
|
Dame Lee Rapper #1 |
|
Doron Bell Rapper #2 |
|
Simon Cowell Simon Cowell |
|
Fat Joe Fat Joe |
|
Ajay Naidu Sayaman |
|
William S. Taylor Mr. Meeks |
|
Patricia Idlette Mrs. Meeks |
|
David Edwards Ralph |
|
Frank C. Turner Mr. Meek's Brother |
|
Monica Dillon Brenda's Grandmother |
|
Lori Stewart Tabitha's Mother |
|
Jim Bremner Guy in Chair |
|
Phil Dornfeld Tabitha's Voice (voice) |
|
Edward Moss MJ |
|
Dee Jay Jackson Zubie |
|
D.L. Hughley John Wilson |
|
Ja Rule Agent Thompson |
|
Macy Gray Macy Gray |
|
Redman Redman |
|
Method Man Method Man |
|
Raekwon Raekwon |
|
RZA RZA |
|
U-God U-God |
|
Troy Yorke Alien #1 |
|
Marco Soriano Alien #2 |
|
Cliff Solomon Native American #1 |
|
Byron Chief-Moon Native American #2 |
|
Dolly Madsen Native American #3 |
|
John Hainsworth Tracheotomy Man |
|
Beverley Breuer Tracheotomy Wife |
|
Jessie Young Girl Scout |
|
Deanne Henry Tammy Fae Baker |
|
Eric Breker Secret Serviceman Jones |
|
Naomi Lawson-Baird Sweet Tabitha |
|
Abigail Adams Wedding Guest |
|
Master P P Masters |
|
Debbie Lee Carrington Mini Tabitha (uncredited) |
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Art | William A. Elliott | Production Design |
Production | Bob Weinstein | Executive Producer |
Production | Harvey Weinstein | Executive Producer |
Art | Doug Hardwick | Construction Coordinator |
Editing | Craig Alpert | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Robert K. Weiss | Producer |
Camera | Mark Irwin | Director of Photography |
Sound | Vincent Guisetti | Foley Artist |
Writing | Marlon Wayans | Characters |
Editing | Jon Poll | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol Ramsey | Costume Design |
Art | Rose Marie McSherry | Set Decoration |
Directing | David Zucker | Director |
Editing | Malcolm Campbell | Editor |
Sound | George H. Anderson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Lee Scott | Music Editor |
Sound | James L. Venable | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Shawn Wayans | Characters |
Writing | Buddy Johnson | Characters |
Writing | Phil Beauman | Characters |
Writing | Jason Friedberg | Characters |
Writing | Aaron Seltzer | Characters |
Writing | Craig Mazin | Screenplay |
Writing | Pat Proft | Screenplay |
Art | William Heslup | Art Direction |
Crew | Marny Eng | Stunts |
Crew | Heather Feeney | Stunts |
Art | Tristan Oliver | Assistant Set Dresser |
Crew | James Bamford | Stunts |
Crew | Duane Dickinson | Stunts |
Crew | Bill Edwards | Stunts |
Directing | Robert M. Stevens | Second Unit Director |
Art | Gillian Goodman | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Dexter Bell | Stunts |
Sound | Frank Fitzpatrick | Music Supervisor |
Production | Andrew Rona | Executive Producer |
Production | Brad Weston | Executive Producer |
Crew | Alana Husband | Stunts |
Production | Tim Clawson | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Fitch Cady | Unit Manager |
Crew | Lloyd Adams | Stunts |
Production | Grace Gilroy | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Grace Gilroy | Co-Producer |
Crew | Ashlea Earl | Stunts |
Crew | Joel Echallier | Animatronics Supervisor |
Crew | Charles Andre | Stunts |
Crew | Sophia M. Crawford | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Aieisha Li | Set Costumer |
Crew | Kimani Ray Smith | Stunts |
Crew | Dalias Blake | Stunts |
Crew | Lori Stewart | Stunts |
Crew | Rikki Gagne | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebeccah Delchambre | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Crew | Jacob Rupp | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Chris Regan | Color Timer |
Production | Phil Dornfeld | Associate Producer |
Crew | Dan Rizzuto | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Lani Gelera | Stunts |
Production | Wendy O'Brien | Casting Associate |
Crew | J.J. Makaro | Stunts |
Crew | J.J. Makaro | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Hugo Weng | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Alejandro Valdés-Rochin | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Crew | Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Crew | David Mylrea | Stunts |
Production | Kevin Marcy | Associate Producer |
Crew | Dario Delacio | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Holden | Stunts |
Lighting | J. B. Bivens | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Tom Glass | Stunts |
Crew | Efosa Otuomagie | Stunts |
Crew | Andrea Kinsky | Stunts |
Crew | Connor Dunn | Stunts |
Crew | Crystal Dalman | Stunts |
Sound | James Matheny | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Kirsten Franson | Production Illustrator |
Art | Graham Coutts | Property Master |
Crew | Guyle Fraizer | Stunts |
Crew | Jwaundace Candece | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Timothy Huizing | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Tony Lazarowich | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Jake Callihoo | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | Mike McLeod | Construction Foreman |
Art | Glenn Foerster | Head Greensman |
Visual Effects | Vanessa Cheung | Matte Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
Sound | Alex Gibson | Supervising Music Editor |
Art | Andrei Andrianko | Set Designer |
Crew | Max Chickite | Carpenter |
Visual Effects | Tamara Watts Kent | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Pamela Kahn | Foley Artist |
Crew | Kim Boyle | Digital Effects Producer |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | ADR Mixer |
Production | Geoff Teoli | Location Manager |
Sound | Jason W. Jennings | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Stuart Robertson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Dennis Johnson | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Céline Godeau | Makeup Effects |
Sound | Ulrika Akander | Sound Editor |
Sound | Michael J. Benavente | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Bill Kent | Additional Visual Effects |
Lighting | Jay W. Yowler | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Barbara Chomos | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Jim Dunn | Stunts |
Sound | Kyle Rochlin | Foley Mixer |
Production | Diana Tauder | Additional Post-Production Supervisor |
Crew | Braden Haggerty | Stunts |
Crew | Simon Burnett | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Crosby | Marine Coordinator |
Lighting | Gaetan Jalbert | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | Fred Stephens | Cast Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Taylor Roberts | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Kumvana Gomani | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Tim Moynihan | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Jack Firman | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Viktoria Langton | Choreographer |
Crew | Deb Macatumpag | Stunts |
Visual Effects | John C. Carlucci | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jeena M. Phelps | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Dave Alexander | Stunts |
Art | Michelle Gasque | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Robert Milicevic | Security |
Crew | Martin Allan Kloner | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Errin Lally | Casting Coordinator |
Sound | Larry Sutton | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Tony Giacinti | Boom Operator |
Crew | Laura Lee Connery | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Amy Garback | CG Artist |
Production | Maryjane Layani | Production Accountant |
Camera | Michael Bolan | Helicopter Camera |
Sound | Dell Hake | Orchestrator |
Crew | Dustin Brooks | Stunts |
Crew | Gaston Morrison | Stunts |
Directing | Doug Metzger | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Bruce Babcock | Conductor |
Costume & Make-Up | Summer Dietz | Truck Costumer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Kavanaugh | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Aisbett | Stunts |
Crew | Ninon Tantet | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Alex Kameniczky | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Patrick Hunt | Lead Painter |
Art | Anand Kanna | Location Scout |
Art | Fred Lawrence | Painter |
Art | Davis Fandino | Sculptor |
Art | Chris Hayward | Standby Painter |
Camera | Kevin Garcia | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Dan Bennett | Key Grip |
Camera | Marni Grossman | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Bradley | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gail Barrett | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Ashley | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Novak | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Richard Beech | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jon Paris | Additional Music |
Crew | Shawn Timoteo | Chef |
Crew | Lisa Chalmers | Craft Service |
Crew | Bill Coffin | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Larry Baldwin | Driver |
Crew | Robert MacLean | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Kelli Bell | Post Production Assistant |
Directing | Wendy L. Adjoury | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Wendy L. Adjoury | Production Assistant |
Crew | Brian Patterson | Projection |
Crew | Sue Swift | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Kimberley Buchanan | Stand In |
Crew | Grant Janssen | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Dean Rama | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Dan Johnson | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Colin Maier | Video Assist Operator |
Lighting | Saubrie Mohamed | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Yves Bernadet | Gaffer |
Lighting | Rob Cantin | Lighting Technician |
Production | Wendy Lewis | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Sarah Bourgeois | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Michael Dressel | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Joe Henke | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michelle Butler | Digital Compositors |
Visual Effects | Chris B. Schnitzer | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Nelson Dewey | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Siegfried Stock | Machinist |
Crew | Pat Weber | Score Engineer |
Sound | Jorge Corante | Songs |
Visual Effects | Terron Pratt | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Editing | Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Sound | Tom Boyd | Musician |
Crew | Jill Krop | Technical Advisor |
Sound | Tricia Linklater | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Editing | James A. Brewer | Associate Editor |
Crew | Raymond Sammel | Stunts |
Crew | Kyle T. Moore | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Kathy Hubble | Stunts |
Camera | Jack Cruikshank | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Mike Dodd | Grip |
Crew | Edward Moss | Fight Choreographer |
Directing | Kate Vanderbyl | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Abigail Tucker | First Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Josephine Ochej | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Scott R. Treliving | Special Effects Best Boy |
Production | Sonia Gilmore | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Editing | Jeff Etcher | Assistant Editor |
Writing | Narges Takesh | Story Editor |
Crew | Lou Bollo | Stunts |
Crew | Sharon Simms | Stunts |
Camera | Tom Evans | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Joe Doserro | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Rob Miller | Contact Lens Technician |
Camera | Anna Bosa | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Tamar Ouziel | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Art | Anne-Marie Leidl | Graphic Designer |
Production | Vincent Dela Luna | Key Production Assistant |
Production | Carol Urquhart | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Donald Fly | General Manager |
Production | Annette McCaffrey | Extras Casting |
Production | Breanne Larrett | Second Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Michele Lyle | Costume Set Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda Knight | Costumer |
Art | Jan Holmsten | Construction Buyer |
Art | Ron Andrews | Paint Coordinator |
Sound | Daniel Birczynski | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Sound | Carmen Lavender | Sound Assistant |
Crew | Sherry Boyd | Stunt Double |
Camera | Ishi Dinim | Camera Trainee |
Camera | David Smithson | Data Wrangler |
Production | Kamala Fritzler | Casting Assistant |
Production | Elaine K. Thompson | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Renee Bella | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Loren Bagelman | Location Production Assistant |
Crew | Tim Boddington | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Anna Lary | Generator Operator |
Lighting | John Le Roy | Key Rigging Grip |
Production | Rashid Ahmed | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Colin Gillis | Production Runner |
Crew | Don Lew | Stunts |
Crew | Barb Bartos | Stunts |
Crew | Caroline Field | Stunts |
Crew | Monica Dillon | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel B. Melles | Stunts |
Crew | Reg Glass | Stunts |
Crew | Nicole Lissner | Stunts |
Crew | Raymond Chan | Stunts |