The Last Black Man in San Francisco (2019)
დირექტორი:
Joe Talbot
მწერლები:
Joe Talbot, Rob Richert.
Jimmie Fails Jimmie Fails |
|
Jonathan Majors Montgomery Allen |
|
Rob Morgan James Sr. |
|
Tichina Arnold Wanda Fails |
|
Mike Epps Bobby |
|
Finn Wittrock Clayton |
|
Danny Glover Grandpa Allen |
|
Willie Hen Preacher |
|
Jamal Trulove Kofi |
|
Antoine Redus Nitty |
|
Isiain Lalime Gunna |
|
Jordan Gomes Jordan |
|
Maximilienne Ewalt Mary |
|
Michael O'Brien Terry |
|
Daewon Song Ricky |
|
Mari Kearney Phyllis |
|
Dennis Chavez Arturo |
|
Dakecia Chappell Candy Lady |
|
San Quinn Grown Ass Man |
|
Jello Biafra Tour Guide |
|
LaShay Starks Mom |
|
Warren Keith Tim |
|
David Usner Nudist |
|
James Dowling Yimby |
|
Sergio Gonzalez Banker |
|
Andy Roy Andy |
|
Tonya Glanz Nina |
|
Thora Birch Becca |
|
Timothy Robert Blevins Tim |
|
Michael Marshall Haight-Ashbury Singer |
|
Cassie Hendry Homeless Person (uncredited) |
|
John Ozuna Mover (uncredited) |
|
Michael J. Gwynn Hazmat Man (uncredited) |
|
Michael Andrew Reed Homeless Man (uncredited) |
|
Leah Shesky Aura (uncredited) |
|
Johnny Walkr Jr. Grandpa Fails (uncredited) |
Production | Brad Pitt | Executive Producer |
Production | Nina Henninger | Casting |
Production | Sarah Kliban | Casting Associate |
Production | Dede Gardner | Producer |
Production | Maya Rudolph | Associate Producer |
Production | Jeremy Kleiner | Producer |
Camera | Boris Price | Camera Operator |
Production | Julia Kim | Casting |
Sound | Kent Sparling | Sound Designer |
Sound | Kent Sparling | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Joseph Matarrese | Dolly Grip |
Production | Sarah Esberg | Executive Producer |
Sound | Sage Bilderback | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Tony Vella | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Harry Yoon | Additional Editor |
Camera | Adam Newport-Berra | Director of Photography |
Production | Khaliah Neal | Producer |
Sound | David C. Hughes | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Adam Fanton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Darren Fanton | VFX Artist |
Sound | Luke Dunn Gielmuda | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Joe Lindsay | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Jeph Folkins | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Chris Manning | Foley Artist |
Production | Kimberly Parker | Executive Producer |
Production | Kimberly Parker | Line Producer |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Ramirez | Costume Design |
Sound | Dmitri Makarov | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Dmitri Makarov | ADR Mixer |
Writing | Joe Talbot | Screenplay |
Directing | Joe Talbot | Director |
Production | Joe Talbot | Producer |
Writing | Joe Talbot | Story |
Writing | Jimmie Fails | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Josie Rodriguez | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Maya Rudolph | Post Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Carlson | Hair Department Head |
Directing | Hilton Jamal Day | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Antoinette Yoka | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Eric Louie | Set Dresser |
Editing | David Marks | Editor |
Production | Luis Alfonso De la Parra | Co-Producer |
Art | Jona Tochet | Production Design |
Lighting | Mike Booth | Best Boy Electric |
Production | Natalie Teter | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Natalie Teter | Associate Producer |
Sound | Terri D'Ambrosio | Music Supervisor |
Art | Elena Nommensen | Set Decoration |
Art | Olivia Kanz | Art Direction |
Camera | Aaron Kirby | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Anthony R. Sacco | Transportation Captain |
Production | Jessica Lee Malloure | Location Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Fox | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Jerry Dwyer Jr. | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristen McCullough | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Rachel Groat | Property Master |
Art | Omid Matthew | Leadman |
Art | Brendan Stewart | Property Master |
Sound | Corryn Deegan | Boom Operator |
Sound | Emile Mosseri | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Garrett Lowe | Scenic Artist |
Camera | Jason Michael Noel | Key Grip |
Writing | Rob Richert | Screenplay |
Directing | Rob Richert | Script Supervisor |
Production | Rob Richert | Co-Producer |
Production | Rob Richert | Casting Associate |
Production | Christina Oh | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Coy | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara Marshell | Hairstylist |
Directing | Jeremiah Kelleher | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Dominic Martin | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Laila Bahman | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie Emmi | Set Costumer |
Sound | Brian R. Taylor | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Catherine Joy | Orchestrator |
Editing | Matt Miller | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Natalia Poltoratzky | Set Dresser |
Production | Travis Neal | Art Department Production Assistant |
Production | Sydney Lowe | Associate Producer |
Production | Sydney Lowe | Production Coordinator |
Production | Gaetano Akiya | Production Accountant |
Camera | Shannon Bringham | Second Assistant Camera |
Art | Ethan Caflisch | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Anya Zebroski | Set Costumer |
Sound | Julie Glaze Houlihan | Music Editor |
Crew | Nile Gibbs | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marlon Ingram | Stunt Double |
Camera | Tim Erickson | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Tej Virdi | Gaffer |
Camera | Pauly Harper | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Liz McBee | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Dylan Koller | Set Dresser |
Art | Tara Lynch | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffany Amundson | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Shannon Sigman | Tailor |
Crew | Beverly Ulbrich | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Christine K. O'Malley | Assistant Accountant |
Editing | Kelly Soll | Assistant Editor |