Adelaide Clemens Heather Mason / Sharon Da Silva / Alessa |
|
Sean Bean Harry Mason / Christopher Da Silva |
|
Radha Mitchell Rose Da Silva |
|
Carrie-Anne Moss Claudia Wolf |
|
Malcolm McDowell Leonard Wolf |
|
Kit Harington Vincent Carter |
|
Deborah Kara Unger Dahlia Gillespie |
|
Martin Donovan Douglas Cartland |
|
Erin Pitt Young Alessa Gillespie |
|
Peter Outerbridge Travis Grady |
|
Jefferson Brown Detective Santini |
|
Milton Barnes Detective Cable |
|
Rachel Sellan Mannequin Girl |
|
Arlene Duncan Teacher |
|
Boyd Banks Priest |
|
Jacky Lai Student |
|
Conrad Bergschneider Caretaker |
|
Peter Schoelier Vagrant |
|
Heather Marks Suki |
|
Roberto Campanella Pyramid Head |
|
James Kirchner Grey Man |
|
Darren Josephs Uniformed Cop |
|
Roman Lebeau Business Man |
|
Sergey Shpakovsky Fry Cook |
|
Chad Camilleri Attacker |
|
Carrie Eklund Dark Nurse |
Costume & Make-Up | Wendy Partridge | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Patrick Tatopoulos | Creature Design |
Production | Samuel Hadida | Producer |
Production | Deirdre Bowen | Casting |
Sound | Akira Yamaoka | Music |
Production | Don Carmody | Producer |
Sound | Jeff Danna | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Steve Lucescu | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | David Evans | Sound Designer |
Camera | Maxime Alexandre | Director of Photography |
Sound | Vincent Arnardi | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Victor Hadida | Executive Producer |
Art | Alicia Keywan | Production Design |
Editing | Michele Conroy | Editor |
Directing | M.J. Bassett | Director |
Writing | M.J. Bassett | Writer |
Production | Hartley Gorenstein | Line Producer |
Sound | David Rose | Sound Designer |
Crew | Anna Cyzon | Stunts |
Art | Anthony Ianni | Art Direction |
Sound | Jane Tattersall | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Steven Kostanski | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Sean Scoffield | Graphic Designer |
Art | Quentin Marmier | Title Designer |
Lighting | Robert McRae | Gaffer |
Sound | Steve Baine | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Brennan | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Brennan | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | James Bellamy | Music Editor |
Art | Christopher Geggie | Property Master |
Art | Phillip Tellez | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Tony Kenny | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Wojciech Zielinski | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Mathieu Reid | Color Timer |
Sound | Paul Germann | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | David McCallum | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Lisa Burling | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Jill Purdy | ADR Editor |
Sound | Kevin Banks | Music Editor |
Production | Jonathan Matthews | Location Manager |
Sound | Steph Carrier | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Eve Brunet | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | V.W. Scheich | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Noel Hooper | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Peter Armstrong | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Art | Kevin Haeberlin | Leadman |
Visual Effects | Wilson Cameron | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Tom Nagy | Senior Animator |
Camera | Michael Carella | Camera Operator |
Editing | Dave Muscat | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Karola Dirnberger | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Brendan Carmody | Researcher |
Editing | Robert Doyle | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Shara Kim | Stunts |
Sound | Colin McLellan | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sabine Fevre | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Michael Innanen | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mark Lawton | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Nick Kray | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Rafy | Still Photographer |
Sound | Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Alan Zielonko | Boom Operator |
Production | Christopher Richards | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Peter Dydo | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Jones | Makeup Effects Designer |
Visual Effects | Mike Borrett | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | George Venckus | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Damon Bishop | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Mehta Apul | Animation |
Editing | John Bardswich | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Sansom | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Krystin Hunter | Sound Effects Editor |
Editing | Dawn M. Stoliar | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Keith Murphy | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Richard Emerson | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Newburn | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Trey Harrell | Lighting Supervisor |
Sound | Peter Persaud | Foley Recordist |
Camera | Benjamin Smith | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Michael DiCarlo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Marek Krawczyk | Electrician |
Sound | David Caporale | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Sandor Mate | Carpenter |
Art | Sorin Popescu | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Alicia Turner | Stunts |
Sound | Brent Pickett | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Kelly Noordermeer | Visual Effects Editor |
Editing | Tom Mayclim | Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler |
Camera | Robert Cochrane | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Glen Goodchild | Dolly Grip |
Visual Effects | Sarah Barber | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Kevin Craine | Generator Operator |
Visual Effects | Hanung Lee | Animation |
Crew | Christian Paradis | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael Yates | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jamie Frith | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Allan Cooke | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Editing | Motassem Younes | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Lighting | Norman O'Halloran | Electrician |
Crew | Amanda Dyar | Stunts |
Art | Kevin Lise | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Brian Patrick | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Graham Chivers | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | A.J. Lee | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Douglas Catty | Carpenter |
Crew | Elizabeth La Rouge | Carpenter |
Art | Chris Rosewarne | Concept Artist |
Art | Tony Parkin | Head Carpenter |
Art | Dorin Kenny | Painter |
Art | Denis Perrier | Painter |
Lighting | Danny Piva | Electrician |
Camera | Ciaran Copelin | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Reg Waddell | Generator Operator |
Production | Tovah Small | Casting Assistant |
Production | Jane Rogers | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Madeleine Stewart | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Drake Conrad | Colorist |
Visual Effects | Parag Kore | Animation |
Visual Effects | Prashant M. Padol | Animation |
Visual Effects | Vishal S. Bendre | CG Animator |
Crew | Matt Philip Whelan | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Milan Schere | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Andy Chan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Jean-Charles Kerninon | Title Designer |
Visual Effects | Jean-Charles Kerninon | Visual Effects Designer |
Sound | James Hyde | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Zach Hunter | Boom Operator |
Writing | Laurent Hadida | Adaptation |
Production | Laurent Hadida | Co-Producer |
Writing | Masahiro Itô | Characters |
Crew | Liise Keeling | Stunts |
Crew | Bernadette Couture | Stunts |
Sound | Steve Medeiros | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Gina Wark | Foley Artist |
Writing | Keiichiro Toyama | Original Story |
Writing | Keiichiro Toyama | Story |