ჰარი პოტერი და საიდუმლო ოთახი (2002)
დირექტორი:
Chris Columbus
მწერალი:
Steve Kloves
Daniel Radcliffe Harry Potter |
|
Rupert Grint Ron Weasley |
|
Emma Watson Hermione Granger |
|
Kenneth Branagh Gilderoy Lockhart |
|
Toby Jones Dobby (voice) |
|
Robbie Coltrane Rubeus Hagrid |
|
Richard Harris Albus Dumbledore |
|
Alan Rickman Severus Snape |
|
Tom Felton Draco Malfoy |
|
Jason Isaacs Lucius Malfoy |
|
Shirley Henderson Moaning Myrtle |
|
Richard Griffiths Vernon Dursley |
|
Julie Walters Molly Weasley |
|
Bonnie Wright Ginny Weasley |
|
Fiona Shaw Petunia Dursley |
|
Maggie Smith Minerva McGonagall |
|
Warwick Davis Filius Flitwick |
|
David Bradley Argus Filch |
|
Sean Biggerstaff Oliver Wood |
|
Robert Hardy Cornelius Fudge |
|
John Cleese Nearly Headless Nick (Sir Nicholas) |
|
Gemma Jones Poppy Pomfrey |
|
Miriam Margolyes Pomona Sprout |
|
Mark Williams Arthur Weasley |
|
Harry Melling Dudley Dursley |
|
James Phelps Fred Weasley |
|
Oliver Phelps George Weasley |
|
Chris Rankin Percy Weasley |
|
Josh Herdman Gregory Goyle |
|
Jamie Waylett Vincent Crabbe |
|
Christian Coulson Tom Riddle |
|
Matthew Lewis Neville Longbottom |
|
Alfred Enoch Dean Thomas |
|
Devon Murray Seamus Finnigan |
|
Luke Youngblood Lee Jordan |
|
Hugh Mitchell Colin Creevey |
|
Edward Randell Justin Finch-Fletchley |
|
Veronica Clifford Mrs Mason |
|
Jim Norton Mr Mason |
|
Tom Knight Mr Granger |
|
Heather Bleasdale Mrs Granger |
|
Ben Borowiecki Angus (Diagon Boy) |
|
Isabella Columbus Girl in Bookstore |
|
Edward Tudor-Pole Mr Borgin |
|
Gemma Padley Penelope Clearwater |
|
Jenny Tarren Aged Witch |
|
Peter O'Farrell Short Man - Daily Prophet |
|
Eleanor Columbus Susan Bones |
|
Harry Taylor Station Guard |
|
Rochelle Douglas Alicia Spinnet |
|
Emily Dale Katie Bell |
|
Danielle Tabor Angelina Johnson |
|
Jamie Yeates Marcus Flint |
|
Violet Columbus Girl with Flowers |
|
Peter Taylor Man - Moving Picture |
|
Scot Fearn Adrian Pucey |
|
David Holmes Slyth Beater No 1 |
|
David Massam Slyth Beater No 2 |
|
Tony Christian Slyth Beater No 3 |
|
David Churchyard Slyth Keeper |
|
Sally Mortemore Irma Pince |
|
Louis Doyle Ernie MacMillan |
|
Charlotte Skeoch Hannah Hufflepuff |
|
Brendan Columbus Boy in Study Hall 1 |
|
Robert Ayres Boy in Study Hall 2 |
|
Alfred Burke Armando Dippet |
|
Leslie Phillips The Sorting Hat (voice) |
|
Helen Stuart Millicent Bulstrode |
|
Daisy Bates Brunette Lady - Moving Picture |
|
David Tysall Count - Moving Picture |
|
Martin Bayfield Young Hagrid |
|
Julian Glover Aragog (voice) |
|
Les Bubb Reader |
|
Ana Mulvoy Ten Student (uncredited) |
|
Zoe Sugg Slytherin Student |
Sound | John Williams | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Roger Pratt | Director of Photography |
Editing | Colin Coull | Digital Color Timer |
Art | Stephenie McMillan | Set Decoration |
Art | Stuart Craig | Production Design |
Editing | Peter Honess | Editor |
Crew | Peter Pedrero | Utility Stunts |
Directing | Chris Columbus | Director |
Production | Chris Columbus | Executive Producer |
Writing | J.K. Rowling | Novel |
Writing | Steve Kloves | Screenplay |
Production | David Heyman | Producer |
Production | Karen Lindsay-Stewart | Casting |
Art | Andrew Ackland-Snow | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Clare Le Vesconte | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Martin Cantwell | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Greg Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | William Ross | Conductor |
Art | Mark Bartholomew | Art Direction |
Art | Peter Francis | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindy Hemming | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Nick Dudman | Makeup Designer |
Sound | Dennis Leonard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Dennis Leonard | Sound Supervisor |
Crew | Jonathan Abbas-Klahr | Special Effects |
Crew | Sean Baker | Stunts |
Production | Mark Radcliffe | Executive Producer |
Art | Steven Lawrence | Art Direction |
Art | Alastair Bullock | Draughtsman |
Costume & Make-Up | Eithné Fennel | Hair Designer |
Sound | Adam Daniel | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Peter Burgis | Foley Artist |
Production | David Barron | Executive Producer |
Production | Paula DuPré Pesmen | Associate Producer |
Directing | Peter MacDonald | Second Unit Director |
Art | John King | Art Direction |
Production | Bernard Bellew | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Michael Barnathan | Executive Producer |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Art | Lucinda Thomson | Art Direction |
Editing | Jonathan Lucas | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Derek Trigg | Foley Editor |
Sound | Peter Gleaves | ADR Mixer |
Production | Tanya Seghatchian | Co-Producer |
Editing | Jonathan Brayley | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Tom Brewster | Set Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Nick Davis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Chas Jarrett | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe | Legal Services |
Camera | Simon Werry | Aerial Camera |
Crew | Jessie Thiele | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Paul Catling | Creature Design |
Production | Gary Nixon | Production Accountant |
Directing | David Hanks | Layout |
Costume & Make-Up | Dan Grace | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | David Crossman | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Jordan Crockett | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | David Rosenbaum | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Tom Debenham | Sequence Supervisor |
Art | Joanne Cook | Art Department Assistant |
Lighting | Chuck Finch | Gaffer |
Art | Peter Dorme | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Jodie Jackman | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Amanda Pettett | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Sandra Frieze | Dialogue Coach |
Directing | Annie Penn | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Simon Stanley-Clamp | Digital Supervisor |
Crew | Stuart McAra | Digital Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jim Mitchell | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Simon Rhodes | Scoring Mixer |
Camera | Jaap Buitendijk | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Tim Caplan | I/O Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Fiona Chilton | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Gary Powell | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Mei-Ming Casino | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Rouse | Wigmaker |
Crew | Robert Duncan | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Art | Bryn Court | Sculptor |
Visual Effects | Tim Burke | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Nick Lowe | ADR Editor |
Sound | Peter Myles | Supervising Music Editor |
Sound | Colin Ritchie | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Nic Hatch | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Production | Michelle Corney | Production Coordinator |
Art | Barry Wilkinson | Property Master |
Visual Effects | David Andrews | Animation Supervisor |
Camera | Alf Tramontin | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Nick Daubeny | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Rogers | Makeup Trainee |
Visual Effects | Stephen Enticott | Senior Animator |
Sound | Ryan Davis | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Martin Asbury | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Amber Kirsch | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Directing | Chris Carreras | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Paul Kavanagh | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Craig Lyn | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | John Richardson | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | John Trehy | Production Controller |
Sound | Edward Karam | Orchestrator |
Crew | Greg Hyman | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Laya Armian | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Gareth Bull | ADR Recordist |
Art | Paul Couch | Standby Painter |
Sound | Jim Harrison | Music Editor |
Production | Celia Barnett | Researcher |
Visual Effects | Elie Jamaa | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Production | Simone Goodridge | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Paul Amer | 3D Artist |
Lighting | Dave Ridout | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | Terry Pritchard | Driver |
Crew | Marc Wolff | Pilot |
Production | Laura Dickens | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Ed Colyer | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Ken Coles | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Finch | Hairstylist |
Crew | Vanessa Davies | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Bob Bridges | Video Assist Operator |
Editing | John Ensby | Color Timer |
Production | David Carrigan | Production Manager |
Sound | June Prinz | Boom Operator |
Sound | Tim Blackham | Sound Mixer |
Production | Antoinette Perez | Line Producer |
Art | Keith Connolly | Painter |
Camera | John Deaton | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Pat Garrett | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Spateri | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Crew | Matthew D'Angibau | Loader |
Crew | Sarah Nolte | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Catriona Maccann | Propmaker |
Crew | Marcus Williams | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Ken Burry | Security |
Crew | Rosie Richardson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Louisa Lytton | Stand In |
Crew | Richard Clarke | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Brian Estabrook | Transportation Co-Captain |
Camera | David Appleby | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Danny Espey | Electrician |
Lighting | Jamie Knight | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Foluso Aribigbola | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Mimi Abers | Digital Compositors |
Production | Brenda Coxon | Finance |
Production | Jeremy Pelzer | Unit Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Mais | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Royle | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Chyna Thomson | Assistant Camera |
Editing | Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Clayton | Tailor |
Directing | William Dodds | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Louis Elman | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Steve Mair | Musician |
Crew | David Holmes | Stunt Double |
Directing | Rob Burgess | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Art | Ethan J. Platt | Assistant Property Master |
Directing | Fiona Richards | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Phil Murray | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Gary Gero | Animal Coordinator |
Production | Kathy Wise | Assistant Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Steve Barnes | 2D Artist |
Visual Effects | Dimitri Bakalov | 3D Animator |
Visual Effects | Mike Cusack | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Hitesh Bharadia | Matchmove Supervisor |
Production | Vicky Bishop | Production Secretary |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny Hawkins | Daily Wardrobe |
Costume & Make-Up | Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore | Contact Lens Technician |
Visual Effects | James Furlong | CG Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Darlene Forrester | Hairdresser |
Crew | Bradley Farmer | Stunt Double |
Production | Emma Bendell | Assistant Accountant |
Art | Patricia Johnson | Set Designer |
Production | Michael Elson | Head of Production |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Derby | Wardrobe Assistant |
Crew | Kelly Dent | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Edmonds | Costume Assistant |
Art | Rob Bliss | Concept Artist |
Crew | Robin Demetriou | Catering |
Visual Effects | Jim Davey | Digital Film Recording |
Costume & Make-Up | William Steggle | Dresser |
Art | Paul Burges | Dressing Prop |
Crew | Anna Tennant | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Ronnie Durkan | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Royston Willcocks | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Carey Burens | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Camera | Jason Coop | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Lyndsay Bullock | Floor Runner |
Visual Effects | R.A. Haupt | Matte Painter |
Production | Drew Bennett | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | John Weller | Senior Modeller |
Crew | Ruth Jenkins | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Christopher Minos | Animation |
Crew | Felicity Walker | Stunts |
Crew | Leila Stewart | Stunts |