Vin Diesel Riddick |
|
Matt Nable Boss Johns |
|
Katee Sackhoff Dahl |
|
Jordi Mollà Santana |
|
Dave Bautista Diaz |
|
Karl Urban Lord Vaako |
|
Bokeem Woodbine Moss |
|
Nolan Gerard Funk Luna |
|
Andreas Apergis Krone |
|
Noah Dalton Danby Nunez |
|
Neil Napier Rubio |
|
Raoul Max Trujillo Lockspur |
|
Conrad Pla Vargas |
|
Danny Blanco Hall Falco |
|
Keri Hilson Santana's Prisoner |
|
Charlie Marie Dupont Consort |
|
Jan Gerste Consort |
|
Antoinette Kalaj Consort |
|
Alexandra Sokolovskaya Consort |
Sound | Graeme Revell | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Scott Martin Gershin | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Tatopoulos | Creature Design |
Crew | Guillaume Murray | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Ted Field | Producer |
Production | Anne McCarthy | Casting |
Art | Joseph C. Nemec III | Production Design |
Sound | Marc Fishman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Vin Diesel | Producer |
Production | Andrea Kenyon | Casting |
Sound | Goro Koyama | Foley Artist |
Sound | Andy Malcolm | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Ryal Cosgrove | Special Effects Supervisor |
Directing | David Twohy | Director |
Writing | David Twohy | Writer |
Camera | David Eggby | Director of Photography |
Lighting | Gilles Fortier | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Ryan Epp | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | George Zakk | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jim Wheat | Characters |
Writing | Ken Wheat | Characters |
Editing | Tracy Adams | Editor |
Production | Samantha Vincent | Producer |
Production | Samantha Vincent | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Leduc | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Adrien Morot | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Alain Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | François Daignault | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Pearson | VFX Editor |
Production | Mike Drake | Executive Producer |
Camera | Jan Thijs | Still Photographer |
Sound | Patrick Rousseau | Sound Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Sloan | Assistant Hairstylist |
Art | David Laramy | Set Decoration |
Sound | Mitch Dorf | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ghislaine Sant | Hairstylist |
Art | Jean-Andre Carriere | Supervising Art Director |
Art | W.D. Hogan | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Alain Lachance | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Marc A. Rousseau | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Isabelle Lecompte | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Randi Wells | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Simonetta Mariano | Costume Design |
Production | Vicki L. Sawyer | Production Accountant |
Editing | Blake Harjes | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Etienne Didelot-Pothier | Camera Trainee |
Sound | Jonathan Rego | Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Charles-David Deschenes | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Canuel | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Côté | Hair Department Head |
Directing | Elizabeth Tremblay | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Margit Pfeiffer | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Sandra Fox | Foley Artist |
Sound | Tim Walston | Sound Designer |
Production | Jean-Philippe Carignan | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Andy Antoine | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Marc Reichel | Special Effects |
Sound | Julie Feiner | ADR Editor |
Sound | Christian P. Minkler | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Bruce Lomet | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Sound | Karen Vassar Triest | Sound Editor |
Sound | Kris Fenske | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Simone Leclerc | Property Master |
Sound | Maxime Ferland | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Amyot | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Tim Carras | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Joshua D. Comen | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Michel Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jessica Newhouse-Smith | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Dan Goyens | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Persis Reynolds | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Julia Neighly | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Nordin Rahhali | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Lapierre | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Becky Sullivan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Thomas R. Bryant | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Peter Zinda | Sound Designer |
Art | Daniel Carpentier | Set Decoration |
Art | Robert Parle | Art Direction |
Sound | Scott Wolf | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Michael D. Wilhoit | Foley Editor |
Sound | David Stanke | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | Tim Winchester | Special Effects Technician |
Art | George Tucci | Props |
Editing | Serge Harvey | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Visual Effects | Ollie Rankin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jerad Marantz | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Dusan Strugar | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Sean Schur | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Roxy D'Alonzo | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Gunnar Hansen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Emilio Ghorayeb | Animation Director |
Sound | Angelina Faulkner | Sound Editor |
Crew | Stu Hunter | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sebastien Proulx | Compositing Artist |
Production | Martin Brisebois | Production Assistant |
Crew | Roland Blancaflor | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Robert Mattigetz | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Charles Beetz | Gaffer |
Sound | Csaba Wagner | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Sebastien Roussel | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Raynault | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Louis Paré | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Robert Althoff | Sound Mix Technician |
Crew | Jean-Francois Lafleur | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Art | Asuka Sugiyama | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Patrice Jacques | Prop Maker |
Camera | Julie Garceau | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Nicolas Marion | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Amelie Marcoux | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Korey J. Cauchon | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Wendy Gipp | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Sylvain Theroux | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Martin Pelletier | VFX Supervisor |
Camera | Robert B. Baylis | Key Grip |
Production | Morgan Robbins | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Vincent Brabant | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Geoffroy St-Hilaire | Camera Operator |
Camera | Patrick Beaulac | Focus Puller |
Costume & Make-Up | Fanny Vachon | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Arnaud Brisebois | Creature Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Kevin Carter | Contact Lens Technician |
Camera | Alain Bisson Doyal | Dolly Grip |
Production | Yves Desjardins | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Kyle D. Krajewski | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sophie Beasse | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Benjamin Ribière | Compositing Supervisor |
Lighting | Jean-François Dubé | Key Rigging Grip |
Camera | Étienne Geoffrion | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Rocco Stallone | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Jerry Weil | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Sabrina Gagnon | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Lavoie | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Pierre-Luc L'Espérance | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Roch Boucher | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Gillian Chandler | Makeup Artist |
Production | Diana Ascher | Post Production Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Eugénie Clermont | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | Stéphanie Morin | CG Artist |
Production | Gabriel Lavina | Travel Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Eloi Brunelle | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Martin Larrivée | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Frédéric Côté | Senior Animator |
Sound | Brandon Thompson | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Brent Radford | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Kelly Wong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Simon Touzin | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Andrii Trifonov | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Joseph Gagné | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Luc Therrien | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Louis Frederic Denomme | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Norbert Ruf | Compositing Lead |
Lighting | Erich Burchfield | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Taran Matharu | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | P. Whitney Gearin | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Charles Abou Aad | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Jenna Dalla Riva | Foley Recordist |
Lighting | Sylvain Allard | Lighting Artist |
Production | Johanne Titley | Extras Casting |
Visual Effects | Hiroyuki David Yabu | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Alex Jadfard | Compositing Artist |
Sound | Jack Heeren | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Stephen Muir | Foley Recordist |
Art | Brian Murray | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Anthony J. Biondolillo | Extras Casting |
Visual Effects | Manuel Huertas Marchena | Matte Painter |
Lighting | Bruno Champagne | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Louis Desrochers | 3D Artist |
Crew | Gabriel Mandala | Compositor |
Art | Nikolaos Dresios | Sculptor |
Art | Sylvain Joyal | Props |
Production | Maggy Belzile | Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Philippe Roberge | Compositing Artist |
Art | Marco Lavallée | Set Dresser |
Production | Lise Servant | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Michael Saintsbury | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Michel Frenette | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Tremblay | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Antoine Rouleau | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Catherine Hébert | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Sith Khay | Matte Painter |
Art | Matt Codd | Concept Artist |
Art | Vance Kovacs | Concept Artist |
Art | Marzia Pellissier | Props |
Art | Pascal Tremblay | Set Dresser |
Art | Charles Ratteray | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Ian Mongrain | Data Wrangler |
Camera | Jean-Francois Gravel | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Eric Godbout | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Gerry Prévost | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Nepton | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Gren | Tattoo Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Annie Jalbert | Wigmaker |
Costume & Make-Up | Nathalie Chretien | Costumer |
Art | Jonathan Girard | Textile Artist |
Production | Marc Desaulniers | Production Assistant |
Production | Noëlle Lara | Production Assistant |
Production | Josianne Mailloux | Production Coordinator |
Production | Melissa Halarides | Production Secretary |
Production | Nickey Chow | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Robert Bastens | Stand In |
Editing | Charlie Greene | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Michael Underwood | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Editing | Milaine Gamache | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Gordon Fordyce | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Pierre-Olivier Levesque | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Kaz Yoshida | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Leslie Conover | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Samantha Howze | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Rik Panero | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | James William Roberts | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Andrea Espinal | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Patricia Gaumond | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Thomas Hallé | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Peter Koss | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Louis Laflamme-Fillion | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Laurent Srey | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Valentin Trasnea | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Ludovic Lebart | Compositing Artist |
Crew | Andy Lueddeke | Compositor |
Crew | Felix Lafontaine | Compositor |
Crew | Kenneth Armstrong | Compositor |
Crew | Brian Cuartero | Compositor |
Crew | Chonnanit Na Thalang | Compositor |
Crew | Jadan Duffin | Compositor |
Crew | Greg Pilon | Compositor |
Crew | Chad Reder | Compositor |
Lighting | David Lo | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Bruno Gagné | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Samuel Jacques | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Philippe David | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Tiberius Viris | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Maxx Burman | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Julie Joannoteguy | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Grigor Kuzmanov | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Sylvain Lorgeou | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Svetlana Tesnes | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Cronk | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Ryan Burcham | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Laurel Montgomery | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lauren Gauthier | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Katie Wells | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Nania Sergi | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jeanne-Élise Prévost | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Paul Brassard | Special Effects |
Crew | Mitch C. Duran | Special Effects Technician |
Sound | Dan Mockensturm | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Jonathan Lafond | Sound Assistant |