Hanno Koffler Marc Borgmann |
|
Max Riemelt Kay Engel |
|
Katharina Schüttler Bettina Bischoff |
|
Maren Kroymann Inge Borgmann |
|
Luis Lamprecht Wolfgang Borgmann |
|
Attila Borlan Werner Brandt |
|
Oliver Bröcker Frank Richter |
|
Horst Krebs Herr Eiden |
|
Shenja Lacher Gregor Limpinski |
|
Hassan Lazouane Polizist |
|
Stephanie Schönfeld Claudia Richter |
|
Britta Hammelstein Britt Rebmann |
|
Barbara Bernt Ärztin |
|
Samuel Schnepf Benno Bischoff |
|
Vilmar Bieri Lothar Bischoff |
|
Jonathan Müller Man in Club |
|
Hassan Lazouane Policeman |
Costume & Make-Up | Bettina Marx | Costume Design |
Editing | Monika Schindler | Editor |
Sound | Peter Deininger | Foley Artist |
Sound | Julian Müller-Scherz | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Schäfer | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Joachim Dürbeck | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Joachim Dürbeck | Music |
Camera | Robert Nickolaus | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Stephan Lacant | Director |
Writing | Stephan Lacant | Writer |
Writing | Karsten Dahlem | Writer |
Crew | Stefanie Groß | Editorial Staff |
Production | Christoph Holthof | Producer |
Production | Anne-Sophie Meusburger | Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Bieler | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Sten Mende | Cinematography |
Production | Marion Haack | Casting |
Sound | Clemens Grulich | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Sebastian Bär | Assistant Director |
Art | Sebastian Bär | Set Supervisor |
Editing | Ufuk Genc | Colorist |
Crew | Janosch Benz | Post-Production Manager |
Sound | Christoph Schilling | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Durović | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Delfina Mayer | Colorist |
Production | Konstantin Kapsalos | Production Manager |
Art | Christian Strang | Location Scout |
Production | Christian Strang | Production Consultant |
Sound | René Dohmen | Music |
Editing | Arno Scholwin | Assistant Editor |
Production | Daniel Reich | Producer |
Art | Steffen Staudenmaier | Construction Foreman |
Sound | Steffen Müller | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Simone Kreska | Assistant Costume Designer |
Lighting | Tarek Shayne Tabet | Electrician |
Sound | Daniel Hallhuber | Boom Operator |
Art | Bele Schneider | Set Decoration |
Directing | Leonie Röll | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Frederike Karsch | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Michael Becker | Line Producer |
Art | Petra Bock-Hofbauer | Production Design |
Art | Petra Bock-Hofbauer | Location Scout |
Costume & Make-Up | Frederika Höllrigl | Makeup Artist |
Production | Torsten Grams | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Daniel Lukoschus | First Assistant Director |
Art | Michael Kaplick | Property Master |
Art | Paula Kotonski | Property Master |
Art | Lisa Solveigh Lehrmann | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Miles Kann | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Jörg Klaussner | Sound Designer |
Crew | Uli Seifert | Post-Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Stephan Vogt | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Martin Vukovic | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Klaus Ulrich | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Annabell Huckele | Title Designer |
Art | Connie Remler | Title Designer |
Crew | Ferdinand Fischer | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Giovanni Giuseppetti | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Christof Grunz | Electrician |
Lighting | Niels Günther | Electrician |
Camera | Michael Kirschenlohr | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Daniel Schunn | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Fabian Speth | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Tobias Vogel | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Julia Hübener | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Marquadt | Costume Assistant |
Art | Stephan Baraniecki | Location Scout |
Crew | Min Schröder | Thanks |