Lilyan Chauvin Mother Superior |
|
Gilmer McCormick Sister Margaret |
|
Toni Nero Pamela |
|
Robert Brian Wilson Billy at 18 |
|
Charles Dierkop Killer Santa |
|
Linnea Quigley Denise |
|
Randy Stumpf Andy |
|
Britt Leach Mr. Sims |
|
Tara Buckman Mother (Ellie) |
|
Will Hare Grandpa |
|
Leo Geter Tommy |
|
Geoff Hansen Father (Jim) |
|
Eric Hart Mr. Levitt (Storekeeper) |
|
A. Madeline Smith Sister Ellen |
|
H.E.D. Redford Captain Richards |
|
Danny Wagner Billy at 8 |
|
Jonathan Best Billy at 5 |
|
Amy Styvesant Cindy |
|
Max Robinson Officer Barnes |
|
Nancy Borgenicht Mrs. Randall |
|
Vinc Massa Young Boy Sledding: Doug |
|
John Michael Alvarez Young Boy Sledding: Jim |
|
John Bishop Older Boy Sledding: Bob |
|
Richard C. Terry Older Boy Sledding: Mac |
|
Oscar Rowland Dr. Conway |
|
Richard D. Clark Officer Miller |
|
Tip Boxell Officer Murphy |
|
Angela Montoya Girl on Santa's Lap |
|
Molly Cameron Girl's Mother |
|
Jayne Luke Other Mother in Store |
|
Joan Forster Other Mother in Store |
|
Betsy Nagel Other Mother in Store |
|
Barbara Stafford Teen Lover at Orphanage |
|
Paul Mulder Teen Lover at Orphanage |
|
Spencer Ashby Santa at Orphanage |
|
J. Paul Broadhead Santa in Store |
|
Alex Burton Brother (Ricky) at 14 |
|
Max Broadhead Brother (Ricky) at 4 |
|
Melissa Best Infant Ricky |
|
Dan Rogers Dispatcher |
|
Spencer Alston Child at Orphanage |
|
Kristi Ballard Child at Orphanage |
|
Jacob Peterson Child at Orphanage |
|
Jonathan Wilde Child at Orphanage |
|
Susie Massa Child at Orphanage |
|
Sarah Stuyvesant Child at Orphanage |
Production | Stanzi Stokes | Casting |
Production | Denis L. Stewart | Unit Manager |
Directing | Denis L. Stewart | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Don Shanks | Stunts |
Sound | Mel Metcalfe | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Terry Porter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Charles E. Sellier Jr. | Director |
Writing | Michael Hickey | Writer |
Camera | Henning Schellerup | Director of Photography |
Crew | Jim Field Smith | Driver |
Sound | Perry Botkin Jr. | Original Music Composer |
Production | Scott J. Schneid | Co-Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Karl Wesson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Bruce Hamme | Gaffer |
Camera | Arly H. Thomsen | Key Grip |
Editing | Michael Spence | Editor |
Directing | Michael Spence | Second Unit Director |
Art | Dian Perryman | Production Design |
Editing | Mark W. Rosenbaum | Associate Editor |
Production | Marcia Dangerfield | Local Casting |
Crew | Marcia Dangerfield | Dialogue Coach |
Production | Ira Barmak | Producer |
Writing | Paul Caimi | Original Story |
Production | Dennis Whitehead | Co-Executive Producer |
Art | Linda Kiffe | Set Decoration |
Production | Debra Rubinstein | Casting Assistant |
Production | Jon Mendenhall | Production Secretary |
Crew | John Orlebeck | Driver |
Crew | Rick Josephsen | Special Effects |
Sound | Adam Milo Smalley | Music Editor |
Crew | G. Lynn Maughan | Special Effects Assistant |
Directing | Perry Husman | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Flash Deros | Boom Operator |
Camera | John Farr | Grip |
Camera | Rebecca Poulos | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Chris Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | James O'Keeffe | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Vikki Williams | Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Perri Sorel | Makeup & Hair |
Camera | Billy Dickson | Camera Operator |
Crew | Frank L. Bare II | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Patricia Motyka | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Tom Willett | Craft Service |
Camera | Kim Kono | Grip |
Sound | Rod Sutton | Sound Mixer |
Art | Terry Haskell | Property Master |
Camera | Joe Gutt | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | Simon Gittins | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Judee Guilmette | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Camera | Scott Howell | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Dennis Jorgenson | Electrician |
Production | Bart Foster | Production Manager |
Art | Jim Stoddard | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Balderas | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jim Manson | Wardrobe Assistant |
Camera | Bill Sellier | Still Photographer |
Crew | Lisa Resendez | Stunts |
Production | Garth Wilkinson | Location Manager |
Production | Janet Johnson | Production Coordinator |
Editing | Claudine Mott | Color Timer |
Crew | Steve Bennett | Catering |
Crew | Martin Combs | Security Coordinator |
Production | Eugene Barmak | Producer's Assistant |