Kat Graham Lauren |
|
Kendrick Sampson Rob |
|
Jordan Claire Robbins Zoe |
|
Miranda Edwards Julia |
|
Sheryl Lee Ralph Janet |
|
Kayla Heller Paige |
|
Antonio Cayonne Brian |
|
Shayn Walker Mike |
|
Matt Hamilton Logan |
|
Anita Brown Rachel |
|
Eli Gabay Nick |
|
Adam Thomas Dave |
|
Gabriel Jacob-Cross Shane |
|
Camille Kostek Sam |
|
Daniel Boileau Delivery Guy |
|
Laura Adkin Cookie Employee |
|
Veronica Long Singer |
|
Samantha Schimmer Young Cupcake Worker |
|
Sarah Surh Potential Shawl Buyer |
|
Jesse Miller Bidder |
|
Nate Jester Magician |
Production | Simon Abbott | Production Manager |
Camera | Eric J. Goldstein | Director of Photography |
Writing | Nicole Avril | Story |
Writing | Nicole Avril | Teleplay |
Production | Penny Perry | Casting |
Production | Eric Scott Woods | Executive Producer |
Production | Anthony Fankhauser | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Jackie Lind | Additional Casting |
Art | Michael Nemirsky | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Zohra Shahalimi | Costume Designer |
Directing | Nimisha Mukerji | Director |
Production | Lindy Boustedt | Production Manager |
Camera | Jonathan Houser | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Kyle Foster | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Matthew Rogers | Original Music Composer |
Production | Stan Spry | Executive Producer |
Camera | Brad Whitlock | "B" Camera Operator |
Art | Hans Ter Horst | Property Master |
Sound | Steve Moore | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Glen A. Dickson | "A" Camera Operator |
Editing | Mila Patriki | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Marcellin | Costume Designer |
Camera | Ryan Petey | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | Lucas Roveda | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Moe Curtin | Assistant Set Decoration |
Writing | Nicole Baxter | Teleplay |
Sound | Dale Lennon | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Eric Carbery | Set Buyer |
Lighting | Richard MacDonald | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nevin Burkholder | On Set Dresser |
Production | Nelson Carbonette | Location Production Assistant |
Camera | Ricardo Hubbs | Still Photographer |
Production | Melinda Wells McCabe | Post Production Producer |
Camera | Jeff Smith | Key Grip |
Camera | Rob Wood | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Sean Symondson | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Cara Doell | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Casey Schmidt | Gaffer |
Sound | Tyler Hall | Sound Re-Recording Assistant |
Sound | Dave Mercel | Foley Artist |
Sound | Dave Mercel | Foley Recordist |
Crew | Sean Hanlin | Security Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | April Pangilinan | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Mike Hurley | Production Accountant |
Directing | Anita Reilly McGee | Script Supervisor |
Production | Lorraine Yawney | Production Accountant |
Camera | Jeremy Starcok | Grip |
Editing | Bill Lynch | Editor |
Camera | William P. Satterfield | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Lisa Bandura | Set Buyer |
Art | Steve Miller | Set Buyer |
Art | Geoffrey Dodd | Location Scout |
Crew | Frank Brandies | Security |
Sound | Lexy Brewer | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Sam Beatch | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Kit Boyer | Camera Operator |
Sound | Micah Henry | Boom Operator |
Production | Jessa Gordon | Post Production Coordinator |
Camera | Rob Tucker | Dolly Grip |
Directing | Jason Bohn | First Assistant Director |
Production | Glen B.D. Pelzer | Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Brooke Sovdi | First Assistant Hairstylist |
Camera | Joseph Logelin | Grip |
Art | Karyna Barros | Set Supervisor |
Camera | Steven Hu | Camera Trainee |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Metcalfe | Truck Supervisor |
Production | Brian McWha | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Adam Tamer | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Sound | Xerxes Shuzhang Yang | Foley Recordist |
Visual Effects | Scott D. Wheeler | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Agustin Little | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Adam Zolnierczyk | Lighting Technician |
Production | Ann-Marie Ryan | Production Assistant |
Sound | Nathan Romer | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Bianca Kristensen | Costume Designer |
Crew | Rafal Dybowski | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Jason Swetlikoff | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Neil Beattie | Driver |
Crew | Larry Fedyk | Driver |
Crew | Ray Link | Driver |
Crew | Jack Nemeth | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Lance Patterson | Driver |
Crew | Warren Redmond | Driver |
Crew | Robert Rowan | Driver |
Lighting | Cory Tymoschuk | Lighting Technician |
Directing | Landon Salyer | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Camera | Stephan DuVal | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Brandon Flores | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Directing | Alex Yesilcimen | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Cesar Alarcon | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Coburn Erskine | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Brenda Fisher | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Steve Mieszkalski | Grip |
Camera | Christopher Ajtony | Grip |
Editing | Richard Doman | Online Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessie Shupenia | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Sound | Dave Richards | Sound Mixer |
Art | Rochelle Van Buren | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Ryan Nelms | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachael Alexandre | Truck Supervisor |
Art | Kristin Goring | Set Supervisor |
Art | Shawn Major | Lead Set Dresser |
Art | Corrado DI Bello | Set Dresser |
Art | Tracy Cole | Set Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Bonwick | On Set Dresser |
Art | Jodie Brookman | Set Dresser |
Editing | Alex Lamb | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Thor Kreppenhofer | Grip |
Crew | Teena Laschuck | Security |
Camera | Chris Horniblow | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Heather Chase Patterson | Set Buyer |
Crew | Richard Thomas | Security |
Directing | Michael Johansson | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Krutsinger | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Brent Murphy | Security |
Production | Anil Contractor | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Bill Lawrie | Driver |
Crew | Kevin Koloff | Legal Services |
Lighting | Nina Wagner | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Thomas Bowser | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Kirsty Graham | Art Direction |
Art | Mia Johnson | Set Decoration |
Art | Jennifer O'Neill | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Helen Burnett | Lead Set Dresser |
Art | Derek Seed | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Art | Andrew Robins | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Frank Olic | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Joshua Wilhelm Wong | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Ben Dawson | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Nicholas Dodic | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Kiel Mercer | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Mel Kimoto | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Eddie Saunders | Grip |
Production | Viridiana Orozco Hernandez | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Jane Talbot | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Brandon Johannson | Assistant Director Trainee |
Production | Kooper Berthot | Production Assistant |
Production | Jennifer Berthot | Location Manager |
Art | Sue Kittler | Location Scout |
Art | Justin Barnes | Location Scout |
Art | Morag Desormeaux | Location Scout |
Art | Alan Solar | Location Scout |
Art | Pete Tsopeis | Location Scout |
Crew | Georgina Church | Cast Driver |
Crew | Joelle McLellan | Cast Driver |
Crew | Les Niemiec | Driver |
Crew | Marcus McNerney | Driver |
Crew | Rune Holmberg | Driver |
Production | Kim Haydon | Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Evan Miglorie | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Jimmy Canavan | Location Manager |
Crew | Amy Goetz | Catering |
Crew | Ray Baroni | Catering Head Chef |
Production | Trina Griffin | Production Assistant |
Production | Macy Mullen-Racca | Production Assistant |
Crew | Arnold Korbmacher | Driver |
Crew | Leo Ramos | Cast Driver |
Crew | Ron King | Cast Driver |
Crew | Grady Hugh | Cast Driver |
Crew | Laurel Murphy | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Sofia Brown de Lopez | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Ryan McNeill | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Christian D. McIntire | VFX Artist |
Crew | John Bakirgis | Driver |
Crew | Trevor Bently | Driver |
Crew | Michelle Fung | Driver |
Crew | James Gillespie | Driver |
Crew | Jackie Hamson | Driver |
Crew | Jaia Kydd | Driver |
Art | Jaia Kydd | Set Dresser |
Crew | Andrew Lenigan | Driver |
Art | Andrew Lenigan | Set Dresser |
Crew | Mark Maarsman | Driver |
Crew | Michael Pridy | Driver |
Crew | Kelley Deware | Security |
Crew | Dean Fix | Security |
Crew | Sean Fox | Security |
Crew | Cheryl Hildebrand | Security |
Crew | Grant Hygaard | Security |
Crew | Marie Johnsen | Security |
Crew | Bokza Park | Security |
Crew | Gurtej Sidhu | Security |
Crew | Andrew Simonson | Security |
Production | Adel Benzaine | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Owen Brown | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Mack Cox | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Humphery Elenwa | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Randy Geddes | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Tarrent Gibson | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Sukhmanprit Gill | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Michael Gutierrez | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Ali Ibrahim | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Paul Macharia | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Marlene Nagy | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Maxwell Price | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Sean Promislow | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Lendl Quiapo | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Rahman Sadeep | Location Production Assistant |
Production | David Tautorat | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Di Wu | Location Production Assistant |
Art | Daniel Kwon | Set Dresser |
Art | Vince Eisness | Set Dresser |
Art | Maria Crowe | Set Dresser |
Art | Jacob Hilborn | Set Dresser |
Art | Tyler Beange | Set Dresser |
Art | Francis Belanger | Set Dresser |
Art | Carissa Chmelyk | Set Dresser |
Art | Victer Cugnet | Set Dresser |
Art | Sam Curtis | Set Dresser |
Art | David Gennrich | Set Dresser |
Art | Malery Huizinga | Set Dresser |
Art | Marco Patrignani | Set Dresser |
Art | Guy Wilson | Set Dresser |
Art | Lauren Witt | Set Dresser |