Piper Laurie Mary Pat |
|
Joanne Baron Priss |
|
Jim Metzler Adam |
|
Redmond Gleeson Thomas |
|
Bob Evan Collins Sean |
|
Martin Cassidy Seamus |
|
David Ault John Michael |
|
Sheilah Grenham Kate |
|
Denis O'Hare Russell |
|
Chris Valenti Patrick |
|
Ann Fairlie Dorrie |
|
Ciara Delehanty Kelly |
|
Marty Maguire Fred |
|
Sandra Ellis Lafferty Bridget |
|
Gavin Atkins Rory |
|
Terrence Atkins Tory |
|
Geraldine Hughes Maeve |
|
Michele Elizabeth Lawrence Millicent |
|
Malin Söderlund Sheila |
|
Herta Ware Aunt Delia |
|
Stephen O'Mahoney Flann |
|
Vitamin C Cassie |
|
J.D. Walsh Michael John |
|
Julie Strain Molly |
Camera | Clark Mathis | Additional Photography |
Production | Kevin Eastman | Associate Producer |
Production | Julie Strain | Associate Producer |
Sound | Michael Muhlfriedel | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Tom Villano | Music Editor |
Production | Philippe Diaz | Executive Producer |
Directing | Hope Perello | Director |
Production | Hope Perello | Producer |
Writing | Hope Perello | Writer |
Production | Cynthia H. Margulis | Line Producer |
Camera | Elizabeth Hedges | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Doug Sheldon | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Patricia Friedman | Production Manager |
Art | Jocelyn Fredman | Art Direction |
Sound | Paul Holzborn | Foley Artist |
Directing | Alison Young | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Joseph Schultz | Foley Recordist |
Camera | Denise Brassard | Director of Photography |
Art | Gay Perello | Property Master |
Art | Maggie Cone | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Kindra Ruocco | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Markert | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Markert | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sherry Kelso | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Camera | Jeffrey Wilkins | Camera Operator |
Directing | Gretchen Kinder | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Franke Previte | Music Supervisor |
Sound | John DeNicola | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Diana Bolton | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | David Paone | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Kurt Parlow | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Anna Shay | Associate Producer |
Production | Philippe Lenglet | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael J. O'Connell | Casting |
Art | Timothy Bride Keating | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Lynn Marie Griffith | Costume Designer |
Editing | Ann Ervin Job | Editor |
Directing | Allen Cody | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Mia Farinosi | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Rosemary Hall | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Billy Kelly | Leadman |
Art | Maria Govan | Set Dresser |
Art | Colleen Stratton | Set Dresser |
Camera | Michal Goralsky | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mike Krone | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Emilio Limon | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mark Stephenson | Still Photographer |
Sound | Dan Mossberg | Sound Mixer |
Sound | J. Fairbanks | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Romero | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Romero | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Rosen | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Luanne Prima | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Melanie Robinett | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Eva Villar | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Trisha Cohn | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Alicia Da Silva | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Jones | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather McMillan | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | La Donna Reeder | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Smith | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Stine | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Dara Folkert | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Seh Yung Shin | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Greg Siewert | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Richard Evans | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kimberly Keenan | Sound Effects Editor |