Парни со стволами (2016)
Реальная история о приятелях-планокурах из Майами, умудрившихся выбить в Пентагоне контракт на 300 миллионов долларов на поставку оружия.
Директор: Todd Phillips
Miles Teller David Packouz |
|
Jonah Hill Efraim Diveroli |
|
Ana de Armas Iz |
|
Bradley Cooper Henry Girard |
|
Kevin Pollak Ralph Slutzky |
|
Patrick St. Esprit Captain Phillip Santos |
|
Shaun Toub Marlboro |
|
JB Blanc Bashkim |
|
Gabriel Spahiu Enver |
|
Julian Sergi Rosen |
|
Andrei Finti Yili Pinari |
|
Jeremy Tardy Kip |
|
Barry Livingston Army Bureaucrat |
|
Jeff Pierre Money Room Soldier |
|
Said Faraj Vegas X Supplier |
|
Ashley Rae Spillers Rosens Wife |
|
Mehdi Merali Iraqi Soldier #1 |
|
Aaron Lustig Rock Island Bureaucrat |
|
Ashli Haynes Receptionist |
|
Max Daniels Iraqi Insurgent |
|
Daniel Berson Rabbi |
|
Steve Lantz Security Guard |
|
Gregg Weiner Massage Client |
|
Eddie Jemison Hilldale Home Manager |
|
Edson Jean Drug Dealer |
|
Daimion Johnson Drug Dealer |
|
Bethuel Fletcher Drug Dealer |
|
Gabriela Alvarez Club Girl |
|
Dan Bilzerian Dan Bilzerian |
|
Ali Chen OB-GYN |
|
Alisa Allapach Dinner Party Guest |
|
Tucker Merrick Dinner Party Guest |
|
Mosa Omari Jordanian Boy |
|
Mansour Badri Jordanian Fixer |
|
Mohammed Omari Jordanian Fixer |
|
Bahram Khosraviani Iraqi Soldier |
|
Randy Jay Burrell AEY Interviewee |
|
Stoney Westmoreland Vegas X Supplier |
|
Wallace Langham Vegas X Supplier |
|
Roy Jenkins Vegas X Supplier |
|
Richard Coley Vegas X Supplier |
|
Ira Kay Vegas X Supplier |
|
Ben Wise Vegas X Supplier |
|
Benny Figgins Casino Dealer |
|
Mircea Stoian Albanian General |
|
Alin Georgiou Popa Packaging Guy |
|
Florin Stancu Albanian Thug |
|
Petre Marin Albanian Thug |
|
Bogdan Albulescu Warehouse Worker |
|
Liliana Cristina Circei Baskim's Wife |
|
Caroline Lowe AEY Receptionist |
|
Lita Lopez Waitress |
|
Vincent Teixeira FBI Agent |
|
Jimmy Badstibner FBI Agent (uncredited) |
|
Brian Blu Restaurant Customer (uncredited) |
|
Santos Caraballo Patron (uncredited) |
|
Gina Beatriz Castro Club Goer (uncredited) |
|
Nicole Chauvet Casino Patron / Hot Girl (uncredited) |
|
Bryan Chesters FBI Agent (uncredited) |
|
Timothy Colangelo Arms Vendor (uncredited) |
|
Xavier Cortes Driver (uncredited) |
|
Tom Crisp Humvee Gunner (uncredited) |
|
Ellen Marguerite Cullivan Family Wedding Guest / Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Christopher De Stefano FBI Agent (elevator) (uncredited) |
|
Lucas Di Medio Arms Buyer (uncredited) |
|
Maxwell Acee Donovan Ralph's Son (uncredited) |
|
Marquest Douglass Patron (uncredited) |
|
Ely Feldman Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Robert J. Fox Pedestrian (uncredited) |
|
Adam E. Ginsberg Miami Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Jasmine Golden Secretary (uncredited) |
|
Nicole Ilene Greensher Club Patron (uncredited) |
|
Phillip Allen Hall III Night Patron (uncredited) |
|
Sidmar Holloman Arms Buyer (uncredited) |
|
Avo Jabourian Blackjack Dealer (uncredited) |
|
Michaelanthony Jeffers Marine (uncredited) |
|
Gregory Kasyan Efraim (12 yrs) (uncredited) |
|
Frederick Keeve Airline Passenger (uncredited) |
|
Trevor Keveloh Arms Dealer (uncredited) |
|
Brenda Koo Vanessa (uncredited) |
|
Steven Krasner Casino Patron (uncredited) |
|
Tracy Lee Club Patron (uncredited) |
|
Rob Marchitti Casino Gambler (uncredited) |
|
Andrei Mateiu Packaging Guy (uncredited) |
|
Chiko Mendez El Pub Restaurant Customer (uncredited) |
|
Roman Mitichyan Iraqi Insurgent (uncredited) |
|
Ryan Morgan Hotel Patron (uncredited) |
|
Lisa Nygard-Pugh Bartender (uncredited) |
|
Ron Provencal Casino Player (uncredited) |
|
Brittney Rae Beach Patron (uncredited) |
|
Daniel E. Rodriguez Beach Goer (uncredited) |
|
Mark Roman Casino Patron / Conventioneer (uncredited) |
|
Efren John Rowan Player Patron (uncredited) |
|
Hassan Said Saudi Businessman (uncredited) |
|
Leland Smith Craps Player (uncredited) |
|
Jeffry Tamara Club Goer (uncredited) |
|
Rene Toledo Swat Team (uncredited) |
|
Holly Traister Mother at Funeral (uncredited) |
|
Alan Trujillo Convention Goer / Arms Buyer (uncredited) |
|
Courtney Hope Turner Vegas X Girl (uncredited) |
|
Zachary Vazquez Club Patron (uncredited) |
|
Maegan Vogel Food Truck Customer (uncredited) |
|
André B. Walker FBI Agent (uncredited) |
|
Jonathan Yaskoff Liv (uncredited) |
|
Christopher Cho Vegas X Supplier |
Sound | Cliff Martinez | Music |
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Kaplan | Costume Design |
Camera | Lawrence Sher | Director of Photography |
Production | Mark Gordon | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna O'Neal | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Catherine Harper | Foley |
Production | Brett Ratner | Executive Producer |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Production | Bradley Cooper | Producer |
Art | Bill Brzeski | Production Design |
Directing | Todd Phillips | Director |
Production | Todd Phillips | Producer |
Writing | Todd Phillips | Writer |
Production | Scott Budnick | Producer |
Art | Adrian Curelea | Art Direction |
Crew | Gary Hymes | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Danielle Berman | Set Decoration |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunts |
Crew | Steve Kelso | Stunts |
Crew | Laura Albert | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Norris | Stunts |
Crew | Max Daniels | Stunts |
Crew | Roman Mitichyan | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Robert Stadd | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Jeff Groth | Editor |
Crew | Logan Holladay | Stunts |
Production | Deanna Brigidi | Casting Associate |
Crew | Adrian Popescu | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Adrian Popescu | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Bryan Zuriff | Producer |
Lighting | David Ghegan | Gaffer |
Writing | Jason Smilovic | Writer |
Crew | Sean Graham | Stunts |
Lighting | Patrick Bramucci | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | James Lorimer | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | James Lorimer | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Art | Carmen Dima | Set Decoration |
Sound | John T. Reitz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Lance Gilbert | Stunts |
Sound | Harrison Meyle | ADR & Dubbing |
Crew | Omid Zader | Stunts |
Directing | Tom Davies | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Alina Duta | Set Costumer |
Directing | Steve Gehrke | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Tom Ozanich | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley |
Art | Melani Petrushkin | Art Department Coordinator |
Writing | Stephen Chin | Writer |
Visual Effects | Dan Levitan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Helicopter Camera |
Editing | Lisa Tutunjian | Digital Intermediate |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Helicopter Camera |
Lighting | Florin Niculae | Gaffer |
Editing | Vanessa Galvez | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Guillaume DeLouche | Property Master |
Crew | Guillaume DeLouche | Armorer |
Crew | Brady Romberg | Stunts |
Art | Desma Murphy | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | Cameron Frankley | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberley Spiteri | Hair Department Head |
Art | Jon Carlos | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Porter (costumer) | Set Costumer |
Crew | Eddie Braun | Stunts |
Crew | Nico Woulard | Stunts |
Art | Jay Pelissier | Art Direction |
Crew | Michael Trisler | Stunts |
Crew | David Fencl | Armorer |
Crew | Marc Leroyer | Armorer |
Lighting | Lupsa Armand | Rigging Gaffer |
Editing | Sean Heissinger | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Dan Kenyon | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Roger Mocenigo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Chick Bernhard | Stunt Driver |
Production | Mounir Saguia | Casting |
Lighting | Gary Kangrga | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Production | Florina Fernandes | Casting |
Art | Molly O'Donnell | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Gavel | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cori Mizrahi | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Juliet Primo | Set Costumer |
Production | Erin Fragetta | Casting Associate |
Production | Marie-Thérèse Verbruggen | Casting Associate |
Camera | Cedric Martin | Steadicam Operator |
Visual Effects | Rachel Varnell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Elizabeth Willaman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Brian Ali Harding | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jon Michaels | Sound Effects Editor |
Editing | Hunter Clancey | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Jeff Mee | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Grady Allen Bishop | Camera Car |
Crew | Tom Crisp | Stunts |
Crew | Shaun Vickers | Stunts |
Lighting | Adam Harrison | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | Collin Hymes | Stunts |
Directing | Oana Ene | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Denise Gallo | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Rosie Bernhard | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Chris Denison | Stunts |
Production | Grant McCord | Production Assistant |