Daniel Henney The Stranger |
|
James Hong The Old Man |
|
Powers Boothe The Gambler |
|
Dwight V Coleman Outlaw entering saloon (uncredited) |
Directing | Bill Paxton | Director |
Writing | Bill Paxton | Story |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Music |
Crew | Danny Cangemi | Special Effects |
Production | David Blocker | Producer |
Editing | Robert Brakey | Editor |
Production | Jarred Land | Executive Producer |
Directing | James Sbardellati | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Peter Merwin | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Chad McKnight | Art Department Assistant |
Crew | Toby Holguin | Stunts |
Lighting | Dan Duran | Electrician |
Writing | Daniel Hsia | Screenplay |
Sound | Glenn T. Morgan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David A. Whittaker | Sound Designer |
Lighting | Daniel McMahon | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Shawn Holden | Sound Mixer |
Production | Jim Jannard | Executive Producer |
Crew | Ted Moser | Transportation Captain |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanne Van Phue | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Ryan Welsch | Set Decoration |
Crew | Paul E. Short | Stunts |
Crew | Patrick J. Statham | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Jon Title | Recording Supervision |
Camera | George Billinger III | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | David Devlin | Cinematography |
Crew | Joe Pancake | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Martina Kohl | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Ian Vertovec | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Michael D. Wilhoit | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David Stanke | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Steven Meizler | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Christina Anthony | Set Costumer |
Directing | Joanne Small | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lynda Kyle Walker | Hairstylist |
Camera | Jesse Roth | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Wilson | Hairstylist |
Art | Kitty Doris-Bates | Production Design |
Art | Douglas W. Randall | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Jim Kwiatkowski | Key Grip |
Crew | Rich E. Cordobes | Special Effects |
Lighting | Marek Bojsza | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Ben Scott | Stunts |
Art | Paul Rylander | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Max Bozeman | Art Department Assistant |
Production | Billy Bonifield | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Leach | Costume Design |
Production | Valerie Bleth Sharp | Production Supervisor |
Sound | Kurt Peterson | Boom Operator |
Camera | Jeffrey N. Civa | Camera Operator |
Art | Chris Carriveau | Leadman |
Writing | Mick Reinman | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Susie DeLeon | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Denise West | Makeup Artist |
Art | Pola Shreiber | Property Master |
Art | Vartan 'V.T.' Tashjian | Art Department Assistant |
Sound | Philip A. Schwartz | Boom Operator |
Crew | Jeff Danoff | Stunts |
Camera | Jamie Franta | Grip |
Lighting | Nate Heartt | Electrician |
Lighting | Justin Jones | Electrician |
Camera | Gabriel Kaczorowski | Grip |
Camera | Gray Lanaux | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Allen Liu | Grip |
Lighting | Thoma Reavis | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Larry J. Richardson | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Craig Shumard | Technical Supervisor |
Camera | Paul Toomey | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Mike Visencio | Lighting Technician |
Production | Cody Bayne | Casting |
Production | Rich King | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Chesak-Humphrey | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Danielle Conant | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gilbert S. Hernandez | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffany White Stanton | Assistant Costume Designer |