Rachael Leigh Cook Frankie Baldwin |
|
Tegan Moss Lexi Moreau |
|
Stephanie Bennett Shay Michaels |
|
Brendan Penny Nate DeLuca |
|
Laura Soltis Carla DeLuca |
|
Kendall Cross Helen Bradley |
|
Teryl Rothery Patricia |
|
Marcus Rosner Marco DeLuca |
|
Michael Kopsa Charles Baldwin |
|
Madison Smith Gabe DeLuca |
|
Elfina Luk Dorothy Hubbard |
|
Kwesi Ameyaw Reverend |
|
Hayley Gray Observer |
Crew | Jonathan Shore | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Rachael Leigh Cook | Executive Producer |
Production | Shawn Williamson | Executive Producer |
Camera | Barry Newton | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Production | Candice Elzinga | Casting |
Directing | Terry Ingram | Director |
Production | Joel S. Rice | Executive Producer |
Sound | Kevin Belen | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jay Cheetham | Foley Editor |
Directing | Kevin Speckmaier | First Assistant Director |
Production | Jim Head | Executive Producer |
Production | Jamie Goehring | Producer |
Camera | Ron Stannett | Director of Photography |
Sound | Shane Shemko | Foley Artist |
Crew | Rob Glen | Transportation Captain |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | Foley Mixer |
Production | Danny McWilliams | Location Manager |
Sound | Gregorio Gómez | Sound Designer |
Sound | Sandra Portman | Sound Supervisor |
Editing | Ron Yoshida | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie Halverson | Costume Designer |
Production | Evan Tussman | Associate Producer |
Art | Lloyd Stone | Production Design |
Crew | Jadene Stojak Babcock | Post Production Supervisor |
Writing | Rick Garman | Teleplay |
Camera | Todd Daulby | Best Boy Grip |
Sound | Karla Melendez | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Brett Keyes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Eleu Kruse | Post Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Knesha Yu | Gaffer |
Production | Martina Smyth | Casting Assistant |
Sound | May Guimarães | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Mark Angly | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Trevor McWhinney | Producer |
Editing | Thor Roos | Colorist |
Camera | Mark Lunn | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Tammy Jones | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Tammy Jones | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | John Boyle | Sound Mixer |
Production | Marina Adair | Consulting Producer |
Writing | Marina Adair | Book |
Production | Joey Setter | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Ross Langill | Third Assistant Director |
Camera | Ricardo Hubbs | Still Photographer |
Production | Stephanie Boeke | Background Casting Director |
Camera | Jeff Smith | Key Grip |
Sound | Elaine Stef | Foley Artist |
Sound | Tony Rodney | Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Sarah Stapleton | Art Direction |
Sound | Jeremy Fornier-Hanlon | Boom Operator |
Crew | Sean Hanlin | Security Coordinator |
Camera | Selena Raskin | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Directing | Anita Reilly McGee | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Shelly Jensen | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Pilkey | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Michelle Samuels | Production Manager |
Sound | Joselyn Hernandez | Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Tim Lanham | Set Decoration |
Art | Coralee Draginda | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Sharon David | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Daniel Cipilinsky | Property Master |
Editing | Ashley McCloud | Assistant Editor |
Production | Trudi Thorwaldson | Production Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristen Meerse | Costume Set Supervisor |
Crew | Robyn Roberge | Craft Service |
Production | Darlene Choo | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Katrine Prud'Homme | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Kam Dhesi | Transportation Coordinator |
Editing | Joy Lin | Online Editor |
Production | Aidan Heatley | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Gretchen Heatley | Assistant Accountant |
Editing | Jeff Stojak | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Jason Kwan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Renvall | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsay Gjertsen | Truck Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Murray | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Liam Garagan | Best Boy Electric |
Production | Sean Jmaeff | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Jennifer Caron | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Ivona Gelo | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Brittany Barwick | Craft Service |
Art | Jennifer Liang | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Rob Van Poelgeest | Set Dresser |
Art | Samantha Gauthier | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Rial Gibbons | Assistant Hairstylist |
Camera | Christopher Dellinger | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Rod Moran | Grip |
Camera | Carmichael Della Vincenza | Grip |
Camera | Matthew Lutes | Grip |
Camera | Todd Thibideau | Grip |
Production | Giovanna Dupuis | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Catrina Di Giovanni | Assistant Accountant |