Terry O'Quinn Dr. Gene Clifford / Jerry Blake |
|
Meg Foster Carol Grayland |
|
Caroline Williams Matty Crimmins |
|
Jonathan Brandis Todd Grayland |
|
Henry Brown Dr. Joseph Danvers |
|
Mitchell Laurance Phil Grayland |
|
Miriam Byrd-Nethery Sally Jenkins |
|
Leon Martell Walt 'Smitty' Smith |
|
Renata Scott Betty Willis |
|
John O'Leary Sam Watkins |
|
Glen Adams Salesman |
|
Eric Brown Hotel Attendant |
|
Shelley Hack Susan (archive footage) (uncredited) |
|
Rosemary Welden Video Date (uncredited) |
|
Bob Gray Choir Singer (uncredited) |
|
Bob Eubanks TV Television Host (uncredited) |
Art | Aram Allan | Art Direction |
Crew | Michèle Burke | Makeup Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Michèle Burke | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Editing | Pasquale Buba | Editor |
Art | Diane Heller | Storyboard Artist |
Writing | Donald E. Westlake | Characters |
Directing | Jeff Burr | Director |
Art | Byrnadette DiSanto | Production Design |
Production | Darin Scott | Producer |
Editing | Michael Philip | Assistant Editor |
Writing | Brian Garfield | Characters |
Sound | David Brownlow | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Gary Jensen | Stunt Coordinator |
Writing | Carolyn Lefcourt | Characters |
Crew | Eric Brown | Second Unit |
Sound | Bruce Stubblefield | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | James Bryan | Sound Editor |
Writing | John Auerbach | Writer |
Sound | Jim Manzie | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Kevin Meyer | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Earl Watson | Sound Editor |
Camera | Jacek Laskus | Director of Photography |
Sound | Pat Regan | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Carnahan | Costume Design |
Production | William Burr | Producer |
Production | Carol Lampman | Executive Producer |
Production | Llewellyn Wells | Production Manager |
Crew | Ben Montanio | Production Controller |
Crew | John Casino | Stunts |
Crew | John Forrest Niss | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Rosemary Welden | Casting |
Lighting | Bruce McCleery | Gaffer |
Camera | Martin Schaer | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Huston Beaumont | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Beatrice De Alba | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Crew | A. Welch Lambeth | Transportation Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Mills | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Mills | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | N. Kristine Chadwick | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Sound | John J. Stephens | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Dennis A. Brown | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Camera | Scott Browner | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Jennifer Campbell | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sound | George Borghi | Foley |
Sound | Keith Olson | Foley |
Camera | Kevin Erb | Grip |
Directing | Christena Alcorn | Script Supervisor |
Art | Johnna Butler | Set Decoration |
Production | Jill Salomon | Location Manager |
Production | Monica Melvin-Fratkin | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Levon Besnelian | Grip |
Camera | Mark Shane Davis | Key Grip |
Crew | Robert Campbell | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Neil Hyman | Transportation Captain |
Sound | Jay M. Harding | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Ted Johnston | Sound Editor |
Art | Blanche Sindelar | Property Master |
Sound | Christina Tucker | ADR Recordist |
Directing | Joan Cunningham | Second Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Paul Hauser | Electrician |
Production | Karen Chalk Wheeler | Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Robert J. Studenny | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Lynn Raines | Studio Teacher |
Production | Carolyn Long | Casting Coordinator |
Art | Dominic Wymark | Set Dresser |
Editing | Jim J. Williams | Color Timer |
Lighting | Michael Sudmeier | Electrician |
Camera | Steve Schklair | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Tony Mazzucchi | Best Boy Grip |
Sound | Rob Scott | Boom Operator |
Production | Joanne Chee | Post Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jemma Scarisbrick | Wardrobe Assistant |
Production | Steve Housewright | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Paul V. Ferrazzi | Camera Intern |
Sound | Rachel Shaw | Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | George Edman | Props |
Sound | Arthur Leigh | Music Editor |
Production | Megan Day | Casting Assistant |
Lighting | Scott Lieu | Electrician |
Directing | Jan Ervin | First Assistant Director |
Lighting | Joseph P. Clem | Electrician |
Directing | Robert Loeser | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Rafael Orozco | Second Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Bill Zullo | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Gregory J. Cody | Grip |
Lighting | Michael S. Hennessy | Electrician |
Camera | Bernard Fallon | Still Photographer |
Crew | John Blue | Craft Service |
Production | Andi Allison Wooten | Production Accountant |
Production | Mick Dalrymple | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Laureen Scharps | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Jan Marone | Studio Teacher |
Sound | Bill Benten | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |