Uncut Gems (2019)
Guldsmedsbutiksägaren Howard Ratner måste snabbt hitta ett sätt att betala sina skulder innan det är försent...
Directors: Josh Safdie, Benny Safdie.
Adam Sandler Howard Ratner |
|
LaKeith Stanfield Demany |
|
Julia Fox Julia De Flore |
|
Kevin Garnett Kevin Garnett |
|
Idina Menzel Dinah Ratner |
|
Eric Bogosian Arno Moradian |
|
Judd Hirsch Gooey |
|
Keith William Richards Phil |
|
Mike Francesa Gary |
|
Jonathan Aranbayev Eddie Ratner |
|
Noa Fisher Marcel Ratner |
|
The Weeknd The Weeknd |
|
Mesfin Lamengo Wounded Miner |
|
Sun Zhi Hua-Hilton Mine Foreman |
|
Liang Wei-Hui-Duncan Mine Management 1 |
|
Deneke Muhugeta Lead Miner 1 |
|
Habtunu Africho Lead Miner 2 |
|
Warren Finkelstein Dr. Blauman |
|
Tommy Kominik Nico |
|
Maksud Agadjani Yussi |
|
Ca$h Out Ca$h Out |
|
Andrea Linsky Joani |
|
Roman Persits Roman |
|
Pom Klementieff Lexis |
|
Paloma Elsesser Kat |
|
Sean Ringgold KG Bodyguard 1 |
|
Jeremy Sample KG Bodyguard 2 |
|
Todd Vulpio David the Jeweler |
|
Damany Eastman KG Friend 1 |
|
Gerard 'Dash' McQuiller KG Friend 2 |
|
Arthur Borukhov Elan |
|
Darien Howard TDS Delivery Man |
|
Ronald Greenberg Rodney Bronstein |
|
Marshall Greenberg Steve Bronstein |
|
Michael A. Sollecito Waiter |
|
Shemsi Selimaj Nino |
|
Jacob Dylan Igielski Beni Ratner |
|
Hailey Gates Adley's Receptionist |
|
Mitchell Wenig Larry |
|
Stuart Wenig Larry's Brother |
|
Raleem Moses Sixers Security Guard |
|
Keren Shemel Eiline Goldfarb |
|
Aren Topian Eric Goldfarb |
|
Louis Anthony Arias Buddy |
|
Marcia DeBonis Drama Teacher |
|
Anthony Mecca Michael |
|
Max Bartos "Dwarf 1" |
|
Jake Ryan "Dwarf 2" |
|
Shiv Pai "Dwarf 3" |
|
Lino Eisenberg Danny "The Woodsman" |
|
Kerwin Frost DJ at 10 OAK (voice) |
|
La Mar Taylor Friend of The Weeknd |
|
Trinidad James Trinidad James |
|
William Sappe Nightclub Security Guard |
|
Greg Yuna Flawless |
|
Victor Plajas Abel's Bodyguard 1 |
|
Ricky Barksdale Abel's Bodyguard 2 |
|
Tilda Swinton Anne - Adley's Auction Manager (voice) |
|
Jennifer Venditti KG's Agent (voice) |
|
Natasha Lyonne Boston Player Personnel (voice) |
|
Larry Sloman Man on Street |
|
Benjy Kleiner Aaron |
|
Svetlana B. Levitin Ruth |
|
Roza Babekova Rachel |
|
Josh Ostrovsky Noah |
|
Jessica Mullayev Natalie |
|
Izra Malakov Izra |
|
Sahar Bibiyan Ida |
|
Brad Davidorf Radio DJ (voice) |
|
Ralph Colucci Night Doorman |
|
Marty Tendler Concierge |
|
John Amos Neighbor 33F |
|
Conor Coyne Neighbor 33H |
|
Alexander Gilkes Adley's Auctioneer |
|
Jennifer Sacks Kevin Garnett's Manager |
|
Wayne Diamond High Roller |
|
Debbie DeLisi Mohegan Sun Teller |
|
Chad Neves Supervisor |
|
Ara Daglian Gambler in Sports Book |
|
Glenn 'Doc' Rivers Glenn 'Doc' Rivers (voice) |
|
Erika Wachter Post Game Interview |
|
Sunny Wu Jin Zahao Mine Management 2 |
Production | Francine Maisler | Casting |
Production | Martin Scorsese | Executive Producer |
Camera | Darius Khondji | Director of Photography |
Production | Scott Rudin | Producer |
Sound | Skip Lievsay | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Skip Lievsay | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Emma Tillinger Koskoff | Executive Producer |
Production | Eléonore Hendricks | Casting |
Production | Anthony Katagas | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Sound | Jay Peck | Foley Artist |
Sound | Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Josh Safdie | Director |
Writing | Josh Safdie | Writer |
Crew | Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Stephen A. Pope | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | David Koplan | Executive Producer |
Directing | Benny Safdie | Director |
Editing | Benny Safdie | Editor |
Writing | Benny Safdie | Writer |
Editing | Ronald Bronstein | Editor |
Writing | Ronald Bronstein | Writer |
Production | Jennifer Venditti | Casting |
Production | Eli Bush | Producer |
Production | Jacob Jaffke | Line Producer |
Sound | Daniel Lopatin | Original Music Composer |
Art | Rocio Gimenez | Art Direction |
Sound | Tom Fleischman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kyra Panchenko | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Sam Lisenco | Production Design |
Visual Effects | Eran Dinur | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Scott Cannizzaro | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Jeremy Sample | Stunts |
Production | Sebastian Bear-McClard | Producer |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Production | Oscar Boyson | Executive Producer |
Sound | Warren Shaw | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Warren Shaw | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mia Neal | Hair Department Head |
Sound | Anton Gold | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Josh Lakatos | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Zavala | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lucien Harriot | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Eric J Carlson | Stunt Double |
Directing | Amy Lauritsen | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Mark Sean Haynes | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Michael Sterkin | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Miyako Bellizzi | Costume Design |
Sound | Chris Chae | Sound Editor |
Sound | Kristin Catuogno | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Anthony Mecca | Stunts |
Sound | Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Olga Abramson | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Victor Plajas | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Fangge Chen | VFX Artist |
Art | Kendall Anderson | Set Decoration |
Sound | Tim Elder | Boom Operator |
Sound | Aaron David Ross | Musician |
Sound | John St. Denis | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nawaal Hendriks | Costume Design |
Sound | Gavin Hecker | Foley Mixer |
Art | Eric Dean | Art Direction |
Directing | Scott Bowers | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Irfaan Fredericks | Producer |
Visual Effects | Alex Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Luke Lesko | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Aaron Worman | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Ricky Barksdale | Stunts |
Art | Robert Ludemann | Graphic Designer |
Production | Michael Bartol | Co-Producer |
Production | Catherine Farrell | Co-Producer |
Production | Valentia Fisher | Line Producer |
Directing | Nick Notte | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Caleb P. Johnson | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Stefan Puente | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Imoto-Suh | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Daidone | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Carcich | On Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Caprari | Set Costumer |
Sound | Eli Keszler | Musician |
Costume & Make-Up | Sabana Majeed | Additional Hairstylist |
Crew | Jimmy Hays | Special Effects |
Art | Meriam Rodriguez | Set Dresser |
Directing | Dale Butler | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Marquis Sheppard | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Douglas Van Rooy | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Jason Palisi | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Clara Peterson | Extras Casting Assistant |