เวตาลสยอง อสูรพันธุ์ขย้ำเมือง (1999)
สยองขวัญระทึกขวัญนิยายวิทยาศาสตร์
Director:
Louis Morneau
Writer:
John Logan
Lou Diamond Phillips Sheriff Emmett Kimsey |
|
Dina Meyer Dr. Sheila Casper |
|
Bob Gunton Dr. Alexander McCabe |
|
Leon Jimmy Sands |
|
Carlos Jacott Dr. Tobe Hodge |
|
David McConnell Deputy Wesley Munn |
|
Marcia Dangerfield Mayor Amanda Branson |
|
Oscar Rowland Dr. Swanbeck |
|
Juliana Johnson Emma |
|
Ned Bellamy Major Reid |
|
George Gerdes Chaswick |
|
James Sie Sergeant James |
|
Tim Whitaker Quint |
|
Joel Farar Bartender |
Writing | John Logan | Screenplay |
Sound | Michael Payne | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Graeme Revell | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Carmel Davies | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Bob Ducsay | Additional Editor |
Crew | Eric Allard | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Philip Duffin | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexis Scott | Costume Design |
Editing | Glenn Garland | Editor |
Production | Louise Rosner-Meyer | Producer |
Production | Bradley Jenkel | Producer |
Camera | George Mooradian | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Jean Roberts | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Brandon Trost | Special Effects Supervisor |
Directing | Louis Morneau | Director |
Sound | Joan Rowe | Foley Artist |
Sound | Sean Rowe | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Crew | Kurt Bryant | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Jeff K. Brunello | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | John Garret Gorman | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Stephen Tibbo | Sound Mixer |
Production | Laura Schiff | Casting |
Sound | Andrew DeCristofaro | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Mike Mickens | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Susan Corbin | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Rick Curtis | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gina Homan | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Cynthia Epping | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Glenn Ralston | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Hanson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Vince Nicastro | Foley Artist |
Sound | Nancy Nugent | Foley Editor |
Sound | Frederick H. Stahly | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Frederick H. Stahly | ADR Editor |
Lighting | Garlan Wilde | Gaffer |
Sound | John C. Stuver | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | John C. Stuver | ADR Editor |
Sound | Brent Brewington | Boom Operator |
Sound | Ann Scibelli | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jeffrey R. Whitcher | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Paul Curtis | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | D. Chris Smith | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Ashley Revell | Music Editor |
Sound | Elisabeth Flaum | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Marshall Garlington | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Ken Teaney | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Tom Helmers | Animation |
Visual Effects | Patrick Perez | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Angel Acosta | Property Master |
Art | Kathy Crandall | Leadman |
Crew | Heather Olson | Scenic Artist |
Art | Ray A. Versluys | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Chuck Smart | Construction Foreman |
Sound | Pembrooke Andrews | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Pembrooke Andrews | ADR Editor |
Sound | Jason Lezama | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jason Lezama | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Gina Di Bari | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Andrea D'Amico | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Laurel Klick | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Jason Hornbeck | Camera Operator |
Camera | Fred Hayes | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Fritz Lindbeck | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Josh Prikryl | Animation |
Crew | William 'Fleet' Eakland | Transportation Coordinator |
Directing | Delphine Slezak | Script Supervisor |
Production | Andrew Langton | Location Manager |
Editing | Meghan L. Noble | Associate Editor |
Sound | Mark Lanza | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Kelly Klindt | Electrician |
Camera | Sean Patrick Crowell | Key Grip |
Crew | Justin Hammond | Digital Producer |
Sound | Andrew Holtzman | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Robert C. Powers | Animation |
Directing | Marco Black | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Shawn Kennelly | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Cullen Lockwood | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Sound | Jonathan Hafter | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Matthew C. Beville | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | D. Walt Cameron | Digital Compositor |
Lighting | Wayne Wulfenstein | Electrician |
Lighting | Timothy Reynolds | Electrician |
Art | Kevin Farrell | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Rebecca Hanck | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Rick Polikowski | Propmaker |
Crew | Krista Benson | Compositor |
Editing | Dexter Adriano | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Gloria Kaiser | Color Timer |
Sound | Carol Sue Baker | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Richard Maxey | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Michael Pecchia | Compositor |
Sound | George E. Marshall Jr. | Boom Operator |
Sound | Eric Williams | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Chip Hart | Rigging Grip |
Editing | Jeff Chaves | Colorist |
Camera | John Koth | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Erin Lyons | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Jason Walser | Grip |
Camera | Michael J. Latino | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Glass | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Mike Boudreau | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Jason Marty | Set Dresser |
Art | Terry Campbell | Swing |
Art | Vince Shorter | Swing |
Sound | Thor Benitez | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Chris Staszak | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Bill Fox | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Adam Gillick | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Matthew Morris | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Allen Dial | Electrician |
Lighting | Stephen Hurd | Electrician |
Camera | Brian Giuseppe Morena | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | David Blundell | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Theo Stephanne | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Nick Neino | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Dan Rudert | Aerial Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Elaine Essex Thompson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Tanya T. Phipps | Assistant Editor |